Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Oct 20, 2021, 12:06 AM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Nick CelisAntwerp5408.037.47.50.5622.44.5112.220345661%010%61443%28001265.2101610.2
2Gintautas MatulisUtena5326.429.86.00.7624.34.961.200182475%61540%2367%23010153.051051.0
3Vytautas ŠulskisUtena5295.834.66.90.5917.13.4173.421162467%41527%51050%114020214.271461.2
4Miroslav PašajlićUb4276.826.06.50.6317.04.382.020101663%61932%5863%26000143.531100
5Karlis LasmanisRiga3248.018.66.20.6716.15.462.020101567%51631%4580%24000134.35862.0
6Aurelijus PukelisŠakiai4246.019.14.80.6916.64.282.000212778%1520%1333%51200153.869102.5
7Thibaut VervoortAntwerp5244.824.24.80.5713.72.7102.0004757%103429%010%71020153.021361.2
8Jonas FoertsAntwerp5224.431.16.20.7115.63.1102.02081650%71450%010%81010214.212040.8
9Marko BrankovicUb4225.517.94.50.6313.93.571.800111958%41136%3560%6100082.02661.5
10Ignas RazutisUtena5204.018.83.80.7414.83.071.40081650%61155%000%34000142.821261.2
11Timothé VergiatNantes3206.718.36.10.7414.84.9103.30081267%51338%22100%3700072.32531.0
12Nauris MiezisRiga3196.318.36.10.7013.34.4113.70091090%41429%2367%5600082.73541.3
13Gilles MartinLausanne3175.716.75.60.579.73.2113.70071450%41331%2367%4601062.01510.3
14Dimeo van der HorstAmsterdam3175.715.25.10.6310.73.620.700142264%000%3560%2000093.03620.7
15Marijus UzupisŠakiai4174.319.24.80.579.72.451.31091656%41331%010%32000174.321520.5
16Darius TarvydasŠakiai4174.326.06.50.6511.02.8184.51191464%2729%4580%94221184.541461.5
17Deividas RasysUtena5163.214.52.90.447.01.461.20071644%21414%5683%22020112.22920.4
18Charly PontensNantes3165.316.25.40.7612.24.131.0001333%61540%33100%3000062.02420.7
19Arvin SlagterAmsterdam3155.019.06.30.609.03.0113.70051050%3933%4667%62021103.32841.3
20Jacob MampuyaDusseldorf2157.58.84.40.659.84.984.000111573%2633%020%1610042.00442.0
21Strahinja StojacicUb4143.58.42.10.7810.92.7123.00088100%31030%000%3720071.81692.3
22Marco LehmannLausanne3134.38.52.80.547.02.331.00071258%31225%000%2100010.30110.3
23Maksim KovacevicAmsterdam3134.310.93.60.384.91.662.01161540%31718%1250%41001165.351172.3
24Šarūnas BeniušisRaudondvaris2136.53.81.90.688.84.410.510111385%020%2450%0010084.05394.5
25Milos MilovanovicUb4123.09.52.40.678.02.010.30081267%2633%000%1000071.81630.8
26Kevin HarleyAgen2126.010.05.00.718.54.342.00081080%020%4580%0400052.54110.5
27Edgars KruminsRiga3113.78.82.90.485.31.831.0005956%21217%22100%2100093.03631.0
28Šarūnas VingelisŠakiai4112.814.23.60.525.71.471.8007978%21217%000%43000112.82910.3
29Franck SeguelaNantes3113.711.63.90.556.12.051.7005771%2922%2450%11120113.73831.0
30Žygimantas ŠimonisRaudondvaris2115.58.04.00.738.04.031.5005683%3933%000%0300063.03331.5
31Jules RambautNantes3103.38.12.70.565.61.910.30081173%050%22100%0001051.74110.3
32Badara TopLausanne393.08.32.80.645.81.920.7003743%3743%000%1100093.04531.0
33Samuel MabwakaLyon294.53.21.60.474.22.131.5005863%21118%000%0300042.00431.5
34Julian JaringAmsterdam382.711.63.90.574.61.572.3005863%1425%1250%51100103.32831.0
35Raphael GiaimoLyon284.06.03.00.625.02.5001081362%000%000%0000063.01521.0
36Malik MüllerDusseldorf284.08.54.21.008.04.010.50033100%2450%11100%0100031.50310.5
37Shawn GulleyDusseldorf273.55.82.90.543.81.963.0004757%1520%11100%3210084.03552.5
38Lucas BoucaudAgen273.58.04.00.503.51.852.5006967%040%11100%0401073.53400
39Westher MolteniLausanne362.06.22.10.291.70.662.0005863%0120%11100%12120113.73841.3
40Agnis ČavarsRiga362.011.83.90.462.80.931.0105683%050%1250%30000124.04800
41Hervé TouréLyon263.02.51.20.674.02.021.0001250%2633%11100%1001052.50563.0
42Paulius SemaškaRaudondvaris263.06.43.20.402.41.284.0004580%11010%000%4400063.02431.5
43Sammy GirmaLyon252.54.62.30.834.12.000003475%1250%000%0000094.54542.0
44Thierry MarienAntwerp551.06.91.40.281.40.361.2003933%070%22100%4101091.81840.8
45Alexandre AygalenqAgen252.52.01.00.502.51.310.5001333%2729%000%0100031.50321.0
46Modestas KumpysRaudondvaris242.06.83.40.331.30.721.000040%2825%000%20000136.54931.5
47Jonathan BoucaudAgen231.50.60.30.200.60.321.0001333%1128%000%1100021.01121.0
48Kevin BryantDusseldorf210.51.70.80.170.20.121.0001425%010%010%0101073.52531.5

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).