Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Jan 19, 2020, 8:43 AM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Robbie HummelPrinceton5367.230.06.00.6824.54.991.820172861%61735%7888%10206255.071891.8
2Karlis LasmanisRiga5367.236.47.30.7225.95.291.810152171%102737%1250%10503214.261551.0
3Nikola VukovicZemun4276.820.95.20.5715.43.971.820152756%51436%2633%31102174.38951.3
4Damon HuffmanPrinceton5265.221.94.40.6717.43.5102.000112152%61540%33100%0320591.83651.0
5Lazar RasicZemun4246.017.64.40.6515.63.951.3003475%82631%5771%0030261.53341.0
6Dominique JonesNY Harlem3227.319.46.50.6113.44.5165.30091464%41527%5771%0081741.30451.7
7Agnis ČavarsRiga5214.229.86.00.6814.32.951.020111479%3933%4850%03101295.8121730.6
8Edgars KruminsRiga5214.223.84.80.7515.83.251.0004580%82236%11100%01301122.44820.4
9Craig MoorePrinceton5204.022.24.40.7114.22.851.000020%92438%22100%00410122.44830.6
10Mihailo VasicLiman3206.715.85.30.6913.84.631.020132162%2450%3475%01101165.310682.7
11Nauris MiezisRiga5204.016.53.30.459.01.8183.61092045%52223%1250%021006153.0411122.4
12Gašper OvnikPiran4194.815.53.90.6312.03.061.50071258%41429%44100%0050171.83451.3
13Milan KovačevićPiran4194.820.55.10.509.52.482.020193161%040%030%32102307.5102071.8
14Dusan BulutNovi Sad3186.014.14.70.6712.14.041.3006967%41233%4667%00103103.301041.3
15Simon FinzgarPiran4164.024.96.20.599.42.4194.81081267%31323%22100%15805153.821351.3
16Tjaž RotarPiran4164.011.52.90.538.52.151.31091369%21217%3560%0010482.04420.5
17Nebojsa BoskovicZemun4164.010.22.50.426.71.730.810112348%1119%3475%00003153.851041.0
18Dejan MajstorovicNovi Sad3155.010.03.30.507.52.562.0007978%21513%4667%11103113.711051.7
19Zahir CarringtonPrinceton5142.820.84.20.567.81.691.800101953%000%4667%24201204.061430.6
20Marcel EsonwuneNY Harlem3134.318.76.20.597.72.693.010101663%000%3650%35001165.361020.7
21Maksim KovacevicLiman3134.311.03.70.506.52.241.30081173%1119%3475%1110172.33410.3
22Peng YanLiman3134.316.05.30.8110.53.541.3104580%3838%33100%11101134.34931.0
23Roman ZachrlaHumpolec3134.39.33.10.415.31.831.00051338%21513%44100%00201103.32831.0
24Dragan BjelicaBelgrade2126.010.35.20.445.32.694.50082040%020%4580%0060342.03131.5
25Kasper AverinkThe Hague2126.05.02.50.465.52.810.5003933%31421%33100%0000152.50531.5
26Vladimir TrajkovicBelgrade2126.04.62.30.556.63.352.5006967%31323%000%2000321.01131.5
27Stefan KojicLiman3124.06.72.20.435.21.7103.3115771%1128%5956%41203155.021393.0
28Tamás IvosevNovi Sad3113.712.54.20.414.51.582.71171644%030%4850%01403227.361682.7
29Ondřej ŠiškaHumpolec3103.310.33.40.434.31.441.30051338%2922%11100%1110182.71700
30Ondřej DygrýnHumpolec3103.311.03.70.505.01.731.01051050%1617%3475%00201103.33710.3
31Bas RozendaalThe Hague2105.07.23.60.676.73.421.000101471%000%010%1100031.50321.0
32Vladimír SismilichHumpolec393.07.02.30.393.51.241.31061443%1813%11100%00112134.34951.7
33Armands GintersVentspils294.57.94.00.433.91.952.50051436%1520%22100%02102105.04642.0
34David SeagersNY Harlem393.010.43.50.433.91.341.31061155%050%3560%01102155.09631.0
35Nedim MustaficaVitez294.55.52.80.393.51.810.50072035%1333%000%00001105.06431.5
36Marko SavićNovi Sad382.77.52.50.504.01.351.7004944%2633%010%02300134.331082.7
37Ranko KrizanovicVitez284.09.34.70.735.82.921.0003560%2540%11100%0020073.50721.0
38Zeljko PalavraVitez284.02.91.50.362.91.452.50051338%1714%1250%0030221.01142.0
39Julian JaringThe Hague273.511.45.70.704.92.521.0004667%1250%1250%0110094.56300
40Antoinne MorganoNY Harlem372.33.41.10.352.40.831.01071741%030%000%00201144.741082.7
41Marko PetrovicBelgrade273.56.33.10.543.81.931.50055100%1714%010%0000373.53410.5
42Roberts PāžeVentspils263.03.11.60.261.60.831.50061443%090%000%00102115.53852.5
43Marko DugosijaZemun441.08.52.10.251.00.341.0004850%060%020%00400174.331451.3
44Milos StojanovicBelgrade242.06.43.20.361.40.731.5004944%010%010%0110184.01710.5
45Armands SeņkānsVentspils231.54.82.40.270.80.400001425%1714%000%00000147.021231.5
46Martins SteinbergsVentspils231.52.31.10.250.80.400001250%11010%000%0000052.52310.5
47Marijo BlaškanVitez210.5-3.2-1.60.330.30.1000011100%020%000%0000010.51042.0
48Matthew van TongerenThe Hague210.50.20.10.200.20.121.00011100%040%000%0020042.02242.0

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).