Sukhbaatar: Standings
Final standings
Open
# | Name | GP | GW | W% | PTS AVG | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šakiai (4) Gulbelė LTU | 5 | 5 | 100% | 21.2 | 106 |
2. | Liman (2) SRB | 5 | 4 | 80% | 19.4 | 97 |
3. | NY Harlem (3) USA | 4 | 2 | 50% | 19.3 | 77 |
4. | Ventspils (7) Ghetto LAT | 4 | 2 | 50% | 17.3 | 69 |
5. | Tokyo (6) Dime JPN | 3 | 2 | 67% | 17.0 | 51 |
6. | Ulaanbaatar (5) MMC Energy MGL | 3 | 1 | 33% | 18.7 | 56 |
7. | Novi Sad (1) SRB | 3 | 1 | 33% | 17.0 | 51 |
8. | Utsunomiya (8) JPN | 3 | 1 | 33% | 14.7 | 44 |
9. | Isabela City (14) Chooks PHI | 2 | 1 | 50% | 17.5 | 35 |
10. | The Hague (9) NED | 2 | 0 | 0% | 15.5 | 31 |
11. | Bayangol (12) MGL | 2 | 0 | 0% | 15.0 | 30 |
12. | Taikhar (11) ARA ADM MGL | 2 | 0 | 0% | 11.5 | 23 |
13. | Sukhbaatar (10) MGL | QD | ||||
14. | Lidingö City (15) SWE | QD | ||||
15. | Sainshand (13) Tescoma 5D MGL | QD |
Brackets
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
Šakiai Gulbelė
22
Liman
12
NY Harlem
18
Šakiai Gulbelė
21
Liman
21
Ventspils Ghetto
13
Novi Sad
11
NY Harlem
21
Šakiai Gulbelė
21
Utsunomiya
13
Liman
21
Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy
20
OT
Tokyo Dime
14
Ventspils Ghetto
16
Pool standings overview
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novi Sad (1) SRB | 2 | 1 | 40 |
2. | Ventspils (7) Ghetto LAT | 2 | 1 | 40 |
3. | Isabela City (14) Chooks PHI | 2 | 1 | 35 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liman (2) SRB | 2 | 2 | 43 |
2. | Utsunomiya (8) JPN | 2 | 1 | 31 |
3. | The Hague (9) NED | 2 | 0 | 31 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tokyo (6) Dime JPN | 2 | 2 | 37 |
2. | NY Harlem (3) USA | 2 | 1 | 38 |
3. | Taikhar (11) ARA ADM MGL | 2 | 0 | 23 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šakiai (4) Gulbelė LTU | 2 | 2 | 42 |
2. | Ulaanbaatar (5) MMC Energy MGL | 2 | 1 | 36 |
3. | Bayangol (12) MGL | 2 | 0 | 30 |
Qualification draw overview
Qualifying Draw A
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | The Hague (9) NED | 2 | 1 | 37 |
2. | Taikhar (11) ARA ADM MGL | 2 | 1 | 34 |
3. | Lidingö City (15) SWE | 2 | 1 | 29 |
Qualifying Draw B
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bayangol (12) MGL | 2 | 2 | 37 |
2. | Sukhbaatar (10) MGL | 2 | 1 | 33 |
3. | Sainshand (13) Tescoma 5D MGL | 2 | 0 | 37 |