Hongxiang Holdings Haining: Standings
Final standings
Open
# | Name | GP | GW | W% | PTS AVG | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liman (1) SRB | 5 | 5 | 100% | 20.4 | 102 |
2. | Zemun (4) SRB | 5 | 3 | 60% | 15.4 | 77 |
3. | Gagarin (3) RUS | 4 | 3 | 75% | 17.8 | 71 |
4. | Princeton (2) USA | 4 | 2 | 50% | 17.8 | 71 |
5. | Beijing (5) CHN | 3 | 2 | 67% | 18.3 | 55 |
6. | Ulaanbaatar (7) MGL | 3 | 2 | 67% | 17.0 | 51 |
7. | Moscow (6) Inanomo RUS | 3 | 1 | 33% | 18.7 | 56 |
8. | Sosnovy Bor (8) CopRosatom RUS | 3 | 1 | 33% | 16.7 | 50 |
9. | Balanga (11) Chooks PHI | 2 | 0 | 0% | 15.0 | 30 |
10. | Isabela City (15) Chooks PHI | 2 | 0 | 0% | 13.5 | 27 |
11. | Chongming (13) YM CHN | 2 | 0 | 0% | 13.0 | 26 |
12. | ShangHai (12) SSLC CHN | 2 | 0 | 0% | 10.0 | 20 |
13. | Taikhar (10) ARA ADM MGL | QD | ||||
14. | HangZhou Ashley (14) CHN | QD | ||||
15. | Sukhbaatar (9) MGL | QD | ||||
16. | HaiNing (16) CHN | QD |
Brackets
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
Liman
18
Zemun
14
Liman
21
Princeton
15
OT
Zemun
15
Gagarin
13
Liman
21
Moscow Inanomo
18
Beijing
13
Princeton
16
Ulaanbaatar
9
Zemun
12
OT
Gagarin
17
Sosnovy Bor CopRosatom
15
Pool standings overview
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liman (1) SRB | 2 | 2 | 42 |
2. | Sosnovy Bor (8) CopRosatom RUS | 2 | 1 | 35 |
3. | Balanga (11) Chooks PHI | 2 | 0 | 30 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ulaanbaatar (7) MGL | 2 | 2 | 42 |
2. | Princeton (2) USA | 2 | 1 | 40 |
3. | Chongming (13) YM CHN | 2 | 0 | 26 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gagarin (3) RUS | 2 | 2 | 41 |
2. | Moscow (6) Inanomo RUS | 2 | 1 | 38 |
3. | Isabela City (15) Chooks PHI | 2 | 0 | 27 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beijing (5) CHN | 2 | 2 | 42 |
2. | Zemun (4) SRB | 2 | 1 | 36 |
3. | ShangHai (12) SSLC CHN | 2 | 0 | 20 |
Qualification draw overview
Qualifying Draw A
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isabela City (15) Chooks PHI | 2 | 2 | 39 |
2. | Taikhar (10) ARA ADM MGL | 2 | 1 | 37 |
3. | Sukhbaatar (9) MGL | 2 | 0 | 29 |
Qualifying Draw B
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ShangHai (12) SSLC CHN | 2 | 2 | 42 |
2. | HangZhou Ashley (14) CHN | 2 | 1 | 26 |
3. | HaiNing (16) CHN | 2 | 0 | 22 |