Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Oct 27, 2020, 9:23 AM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Zeljko PalavraVitez44110.322.25.50.6426.26.582.000203951%82040%55100%00107000051.3
2Dusan BulutNovi Sad AlWahda5387.645.69.10.7829.65.9275.400162467%51242%121392%001908000030.6
3Michael HicksKrakow33311.023.17.70.7023.17.793.00071644%122941%22100%01314000051.7
4Dejan MajstorovicNovi Sad AlWahda5316.228.25.60.7824.24.851.000131872%82040%22100%01400000010.2
5Jasmin HercegovacLjubljana5306.026.25.20.5416.23.2244.800182864%52619%22100%121506000071.4
6Bogdan DragovicZemun4246.014.23.50.5513.23.3153.800162759%41625%010%00717000071.8
7Želimir ZagoracLjubljana5234.618.03.60.7417.03.451.000121867%3743%5683%00401000030.6
8Nikola PavlovicNovi Sad AlWahda5224.415.93.20.5411.92.4142.800101759%62326%010%01706000040.8
9Blaz CresnarLjubljana5224.413.02.60.5011.02.2153.000193358%040%3743%52701000071.4
10Ranko KrizanovicVitez4225.519.95.00.5411.93.0194.800122157%41822%22100%021403000082.0
11Nolan BrudehlSaskatoon3206.714.84.90.6913.84.631.000121580%31225%22100%00201000010.3
12Steve SirSaskatoon3196.312.24.10.5911.23.751.7003933%72035%2367%00401000031.0
13Dejan PejićZemun4194.89.72.40.468.72.2102.50071547%52322%2367%01504000051.3
14Ondřej DygrýnHumpolec3196.318.46.10.7614.44.8144.700161984%1425%1250%011102000082.7
15Jan StehlíkOstrava2199.59.14.50.489.14.552.50061540%52124%3475%01202000031.5
16Ivan PopovicBelgrade3186.010.03.30.509.03.0103.30041040%72627%000%02503000062.0
17Dragan BjelicaBelgrade3175.714.54.80.508.52.8144.700122157%21217%11100%001004000041.3
18Roman ZachrlaHumpolec3175.79.03.00.539.03.062.000101953%3933%1425%00501000051.7
19Michael LinklaterSaskatoon3155.012.04.00.609.03.0113.70051145%41233%22100%00704000041.3
20Marko SavićNovi Sad AlWahda5153.014.22.80.7511.22.2153.000101471%2450%1250%01905000071.4
21Lazar RasicZemun4153.816.04.00.609.02.3102.5002450%61735%1425%01900000030.8
22Ondřej ŠiškaHumpolec3144.71.60.50.547.62.5103.30061250%41331%010%204040000103.3
23Nikola VukovicZemun4133.36.41.60.577.41.941.000111573%030%2540%01201000041.0
24Aleksandar StevovicAthens2136.53.71.80.597.73.910.500050%51338%3475%00100000052.5
25Ales KuncLjubljana5122.44.60.90.556.61.371.40091560%030%3475%00700000091.8
26Nikola BaranZagreb2126.05.52.80.718.54.310.50051050%2450%33100%00100000042.0
27Pavel NovákOstrava2115.514.17.10.9210.15.063.0005771%3560%000%00600000021.0
28Pawel PawlowskiKrakow3103.35.71.90.373.71.251.70061443%21315%000%01202000010.3
29Dawid BrekKolobrzeg2105.05.22.60.626.23.142.0002540%3933%22100%00202000031.5
30Petros MelissaratosAthens2105.04.82.40.484.82.484.00071450%1520%1250%13301000063.0
31Marijo BlaškanVitez492.34.01.00.565.01.310.3004667%2825%1250%00100000020.5
32Dušan PopovićBelgrade393.07.82.60.645.81.920.70061155%000%33100%00200000000
33Toni VitaliZagreb294.58.84.40.534.82.484.00081457%010%1250%02501000031.5
34Dario PapakZagreb294.50.50.30.504.52.363.0003933%3933%000%00402000084.0
35Michael LieffersSaskatoon382.78.82.90.473.81.393.00071164%040%1250%33300000010.3
36Arkadiusz KobusKolobrzeg284.03.01.50.504.02.042.0003933%2633%11100%00202000031.5
37Szymon RduchKolobrzeg273.51.30.60.332.31.142.0003743%21414%000%00202000031.5
38Łukasz BodychKrakow362.05.11.70.352.10.741.30041040%040%2367%02200000010.3
39Adi BamburVitez451.33.91.00.381.90.541.00051145%010%010%02200000020.5
40Marko PetrovicBelgrade351.73.81.30.562.80.931.00011100%2633%020%00201000010.3
41Przemek WronaKolobrzeg242.04.72.40.672.71.431.5004667%000%000%01200000010.5
42Piotr RenkielKrakow331.01.30.40.431.30.410.3002540%000%1250%00100000010.3
43Martin NovákOstrava231.5-1.2-0.60.601.80.921.00033100%020%000%00200000052.5
44Igor MusulinZagreb221.04.42.20.220.40.252.500030%1617%000%01400000010.5
45Nikos TsiokosAthens221.0-1.5-0.80.250.50.321.0002633%000%020%01001000031.5
46Jan RotreklOstrava210.52.11.00.110.10.152.5001250%070%000%00401000021.0
47Vojtěch RudickýHumpolec300-1.0-0.300010.300010%040%000%00100000020.7
48Thanasis Chanias - PantazisAthens200-1.0-0.50000000020%020%000%00000000010.5

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).