Chengdu: Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: May 22, 2022, 5:50 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Bogdan DragovicZemun5408.035.77.10.6325.25.0142.811172959%103033%3475%49010193.831640.8
2Simon FinzgarPiran5408.046.09.20.7530.06.0132.610192576%82040%5863%34141204.012820.4
3Lazar RasicZemun5316.228.65.70.7623.64.781.6004667%112741%5863%52010122.411171.4
4Karlis LasmanisRiga4297.329.07.20.6920.05.0112.811132162%82138%000%44210205.0101061.5
5Anže SrebovtPiran5255.023.04.60.5213.02.661.220182282%32313%1333%21030204.061451.0
6Zhang ZiyiBeijing3248.012.64.20.4410.63.5113.721163348%31619%2540%011000144.741051.7
7Gašper OvnikPiran5234.621.64.30.5913.62.791.810111573%62425%000%72000163.251171.4
8Blaz CresnarLjubljana3196.321.87.30.7013.34.441.32071354%5956%2540%01210237.761741.3
9Boris JersinKranj4194.815.94.00.448.42.1123.000121963%1128%51242%38010112.87420.5
10Marko ZderoNovi Sad AlWahda3196.321.07.00.6612.54.251.710121867%3933%1250%22010175.761131.0
11Bikramjit GillHamamatsu2189.016.18.00.6712.16.042.0206875%61932%000%12100147.041042.0
12Dejan MajstorovicNovi Sad AlWahda3186.014.64.90.5610.13.431.00091560%31323%3475%21000113.711031.0
13Jasmin HercegovacLjubljana3175.715.55.20.539.03.072.30051145%62030%010%4201093.02731.0
14Marko DugosijaZemun5163.210.72.10.6710.72.140.810101471%1333%4757%03010224.4715122.4
15Sinisa StembergerKranj4164.07.51.90.538.52.120.5003743%62030%1333%02000102.51961.5
16Mensud JulevićKranj4164.012.43.10.629.92.561.500111669%2922%11100%3300071.83441.0
17Masahiro KomatsuTokyo3165.39.63.20.579.13.010.3003650%62030%1250%1000072.34341.3
18Nauris MiezisRiga4153.816.54.10.335.01.3112.80071354%43213%010%73010133.310330.8
19Edgars KruminsRiga4153.813.83.40.629.32.351.31033100%51926%22100%4100092.37241.0
20Adin KavgicPiran5153.028.05.60.609.01.881.60081267%31225%11100%51020285.6121620.4
21Jasmin PerkovičKranj4143.518.94.70.425.91.592.31091656%1119%3650%80010246.071782.0
22Nikola VukovicZemun5112.215.23.00.616.71.330.60091182%1425%030%10020214.281351.0
23Agnis ČavarsRiga4112.814.13.50.697.61.951.3107978%2729%000%40010215.351692.3
24Takeshi AndoTokyo3113.77.22.40.616.72.220.7003475%31127%2367%0200031.00310.3
25Wang JiayiQing Dao2115.55.42.70.586.43.231.5003560%41429%000%1200042.03142.0
26Želimir ZagoracLjubljana3103.36.52.20.454.51.541.31081362%1911%000%21100124.04862.0
27Ales KuncLjubljana3103.311.23.70.777.72.620.7003475%2633%33100%2000051.74110.3
28Keita SuzukiTokyo3103.314.34.80.484.81.6113.7002633%31225%2367%9200072.30731.0
29Inderbir GillHamamatsu294.55.52.80.333.01.521.00041429%21020%1333%1100094.53631.5
30Marko SavićNovi Sad AlWahda393.011.03.71.009.03.082.70055100%2450%000%5201041.30462.0
31Dusan BulutNovi Sad AlWahda393.013.54.50.565.01.782.70091182%050%000%53000113.74720.7
32Han YangHaidian294.52.01.00.565.02.510.51031030%3560%010%0100063.01563.0
33Jing WangShenzhen273.50.40.20.352.41.263.00061155%080%11100%2400063.00673.5
34Liu YongjieQing Dao263.06.33.20.553.31.610.50051050%000%11100%1000084.04421.0
35Arnold Micheal LouisShenzhen263.02.11.00.432.61.331.5004850%1520%010%0300052.50531.5
36Tatsuhito NoroTokyo351.73.81.30.361.80.651.7003933%030%22100%4100062.04251.7
37Tao LiuBeijing351.79.53.20.502.50.800003650%000%2450%00000144.76800
38Junsong WangShenzhen252.56.63.30.713.61.810.5103560%1250%000%0100063.02400
39Jinbo WangBeijing341.32.00.70.502.00.700002450%020%22100%0000062.01531.0
40Peng WangBeijing341.30.90.30.361.40.510.3002450%1714%000%0100072.34341.3
41Wang XuefengQing Dao242.00.90.40.361.40.721.0004944%020%000%2000031.52142.0
42Rohit BakshiHamamatsu231.5-1.0-0.50.501.50.810.50011100%1520%000%1000052.53263.0
43Zhuang ChenHaidian231.51.50.80.501.50.800003560%010%000%0000042.01321.0
44Meng ZhangHaidian231.5-1.4-0.70.210.60.321.00031127%030%000%0200021.01131.5
45Shuo WangHaidian221.02.01.00.250.50.310.5002825%000%000%0001073.52531.5
46Chen LiuQing Dao210.50.60.30.120.10.10000020%040%1250%00000115.53852.5
47Yuantao MeiShenzhen1001.51.500011.000000%000%000%1000011.01000

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).