Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Oct 19, 2021, 2:37 AM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Anže SrebovtPiran5438.642.18.40.7030.16.061.230253474%61735%61060%51000204.041630.6
2Thomas GarleppMelbourne5346.821.34.30.4515.33.161.200214349%32313%7978%21021122.401251.0
3Simon FinzgarPiran5336.637.37.50.6019.84.0153.04041822%122941%5863%131010336.6825132.6
4Dimeo van der HorstAmsterdam4328.033.68.40.8025.66.4143.510182282%71644%020%66110123.03951.3
5Andrew SteelMelbourne5265.221.64.30.5815.13.071.43091656%82730%1250%34000234.671681.6
6Felix Papuro De Jesús AbreuAdjuntas4235.817.74.40.6414.73.730.8003650%102934%010%12000123.001241.0
7Tomoya OchiaiTokyo3227.318.76.20.6915.25.120.72081942%5956%44100%01010175.741362.0
8Adin KavgicPiran5204.025.75.10.5611.22.2112.200121867%21315%4580%82010316.21120102.0
9Mensud JulevićKranj3206.715.65.20.5310.63.531.02092241%31030%5683%10020165.37962.0
10Edgardo RiveraAdjuntas4184.510.32.60.498.82.251.310143244%000%4580%05000194.891082.0
11Bladimyr SantiagoAdjuntas4184.517.74.40.519.22.330.81051436%51828%33100%10020235.832061.5
12Sjoerd van VilsterenAmsterdam4164.021.25.30.6410.22.5123.000131872%020%3560%62400184.561241.0
13Jeffrey Van DykeSutherland2168.012.36.20.558.84.421.02021020%71937%000%01010115.54731.5
14Tom WrightMelbourne2157.511.15.60.7110.65.363.010111669%1250%2367%0600094.54542.0
15Jesper JobseAmsterdam4153.816.54.10.477.01.882.000122255%1813%1250%51020153.86951.3
16Marco LehmannLausanne3155.09.63.20.548.12.720.70071354%31323%22100%0101093.06341.3
17Ivan PopovicBelgrade3155.020.36.80.324.81.682.72061346%43113%1333%23120258.371810.3
18Keita SuzukiTokyo3144.711.13.70.476.62.251.70031520%41233%33100%3200072.30720.7
19Gilles MartinLausanne3134.35.41.80.455.92.062.00051338%21217%44100%3300051.72362.0
20Eric Etienne FonguéLausanne3134.36.92.30.577.42.520.71041040%41233%11100%11000113.75672.3
21Karl NoyerAuckland2136.58.24.10.597.73.931.5006875%31225%1250%0201052.52331.5
22Aron RoijéAmsterdam4123.019.85.00.404.81.2164.0003838%42119%11100%140020184.5315102.5
23Cooper David WilksSydney Norths2126.07.53.80.718.54.331.52091275%000%3560%11100105.04673.5
24Thomas GreerMelbourne5112.216.93.40.586.41.330.61041040%2633%33100%10020357.01322102.0
25Nebojsa BoskovicBelgrade3113.710.73.60.525.71.920.70031030%3933%22100%20000124.05731.0
26Dušan PopovićBelgrade3113.714.14.70.697.62.520.70091369%1250%010%11000175.78931.0
27Martin NovákMarienbad2115.512.66.30.697.63.852.50081362%1250%11100%21110105.06431.5
28Tomo ČajičKranj3103.313.74.60.373.71.272.31144100%21911%2450%50020103.32820.7
29Matic UrbasKranj3103.38.72.90.424.21.431.0005956%21315%1250%12000155.051041.3
30Dragan BjelicaBelgrade3103.38.32.80.383.81.341.30092438%000%1250%31000134.37651.7
31Marek SehnalMarienbad2105.09.14.60.363.61.831.50082236%1617%000%02100115.55600
32Žiga ErčuljPiran591.89.31.90.534.81.051.00051050%1425%2367%3200071.45220.4
33Badara TopLausanne393.07.52.50.454.01.341.3003743%21118%22100%21100113.73841.3
34Mike GoldingSydney Norths294.53.21.60.413.71.942.00051533%1425%2367%1300094.54563.0
35Aaron Bailey-NowellAuckland284.011.05.50.504.02.042.01061060%030%2367%30010126.021031.5
36Tatsuhito NoroTokyo372.34.51.50.503.51.220.7005771%1520%020%0101041.31320.7
37Callum NorrisSutherland273.54.92.40.412.91.431.5103475%21315%000%12000105.001042.0
38Ben FraserAuckland263.03.81.90.553.31.610.5004667%1520%000%0100031.53010.5
39Jiří DedekMarienbad263.05.12.60.352.11.110.5003650%11010%11100%0100084.02610.5
40Zach EasthopeAuckland252.51.10.60.422.11.131.5004944%020%11100%0210084.04452.5
41Alexis LugoAdjuntas451.33.70.90.452.20.610.30022100%1813%11100%0100051.30510.3
42Ramon CaoSutherland252.54.12.00.713.61.800001250%2540%000%0000073.50731.5
43Ales KuncKranj341.3-0.3-0.10.311.20.410.3003743%050%11100%0001072.30762.0
44Marquis NavarreSutherland144.03.33.30.572.32.300001425%1250%11100%0000022.01100
45Masahiro KomatsuTokyo331.05.11.70.381.10.420.7001425%010%2367%1100062.01500
46Nick WomersleySydney Norths231.51.50.80.331.00.521.0003650%030%000%1100073.52542.0
47Jayden PrakashSydney Norths231.51.10.60.381.10.621.0003475%040%000%0002021.01131.5
48Vojtěch RudickýMarienbad231.51.40.70.300.90.521.0003650%040%000%0200010.50100

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).