Cedevita Lipik: Standings
Final standings
Open
# | Name | GP | GW | W% | PTS AVG | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Riga (1) Ghetto LAT | 5 | 4 | 80% | 19.6 | 98 |
2. | Humpolec (6) Bernard CZE | 5 | 4 | 80% | 19.6 | 98 |
3. | Belgrade (4) SRB | 4 | 3 | 75% | 19.3 | 77 |
4. | Split (13) Statist CRO | 4 | 3 | 75% | 19.0 | 76 |
5. | Nice (14) GRDF FRA | 3 | 1 | 33% | 18.7 | 56 |
6. | Princeton (8) USA | 3 | 1 | 33% | 18.0 | 54 |
7. | Moscow (9) Inanomo RUS | 3 | 1 | 33% | 18.0 | 54 |
8. | Gagarin (12) RUS | 3 | 1 | 33% | 16.7 | 50 |
9. | Gdańsk (5) Energa 3x3 POL | 2 | 1 | 50% | 14.5 | 29 |
10. | LjubljanaEast (11) SLO | 2 | 0 | 0% | 15.0 | 30 |
11. | Ljubljana (2) SLO | 2 | 0 | 0% | 12.5 | 25 |
12. | Tokyo (10) JPN | 2 | 0 | 0% | 8.0 | 16 |
13. | Ralja (7) Intglactic SRB | QD | ||||
14. | Sarajevo (15) BIH | QD | ||||
15. | Kranj (3) SLO | QD | ||||
16. | Townsville (16) Thunder AUS | QD |
Brackets
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
Humpolec Bernard
18
Riga Ghetto
21
Split Statist
15
Humpolec Bernard
17
Belgrade
14
Riga Ghetto
17
Split Statist
21
Moscow Inanomo
18
Humpolec Bernard
21
Nice GRDF
15
Belgrade
21
Princeton
12
Gagarin
13
Riga Ghetto
21
Pool standings overview
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Split (13) Statist CRO | 2 | 2 | 40 |
2. | Riga (1) Ghetto LAT | 2 | 1 | 39 |
3. | LjubljanaEast (11) SLO | 2 | 0 | 30 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Belgrade (4) SRB | 2 | 2 | 42 |
2. | Nice (14) GRDF FRA | 2 | 1 | 41 |
3. | Tokyo (10) JPN | 2 | 0 | 16 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gagarin (12) RUS | 2 | 1 | 37 |
2. | Moscow (9) Inanomo RUS | 2 | 1 | 36 |
3. | Gdańsk (5) Energa 3x3 POL | 2 | 1 | 29 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Humpolec (6) Bernard CZE | 2 | 2 | 42 |
2. | Princeton (8) USA | 2 | 1 | 42 |
3. | Ljubljana (2) SLO | 2 | 0 | 25 |
Qualification draw overview
Qualifying Draw A
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gagarin (12) RUS | 2 | 2 | 42 |
2. | Sarajevo (15) BIH | 2 | 1 | 32 |
3. | Townsville (16) Thunder AUS | 2 | 0 | 28 |
Qualifying Draw B
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ljubljana (2) SLO | 2 | 2 | 38 |
2. | Ralja (7) Intglactic SRB | 2 | 1 | 33 |
3. | Kranj (3) SLO | 2 | 0 | 30 |