Debrecen: Standings
Final standings
Open
# | Name | GP | GW | W% | PTS AVG | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raudondvaris (4) Hoptrans LTU | 5 | 4 | 80% | 20.6 | 103 |
2. | Tel-Aviv (12) ISR | 5 | 3 | 60% | 18.8 | 94 |
3. | Antwerp (3) TOPdesk BEL | 4 | 3 | 75% | 20.8 | 83 |
4. | Miami (5) USA | 4 | 3 | 75% | 20.8 | 83 |
5. | Ub (1) Huishan NE SRB | 3 | 2 | 67% | 21.0 | 63 |
6. | Paris (7) FRA | 3 | 1 | 33% | 19.7 | 59 |
7. | Amsterdam (2) HiPRO NED | 3 | 1 | 33% | 18.0 | 54 |
8. | Hangzhou (11) CHN | 3 | 1 | 33% | 17.0 | 51 |
9. | Utsunomiya (10) BREX EXE JPN | 2 | 1 | 50% | 16.0 | 32 |
10. | Lausanne (8) Sport LS SUI | 2 | 0 | 0% | 18.5 | 37 |
11. | Riga (6) LAT | 2 | 0 | 0% | 16.5 | 33 |
12. | Debrecen (14) HUN | 2 | 0 | 0% | 16.0 | 32 |
13. | Wuxi (9) CHN | QD | ||||
14. | Hannover (13) GER | QD | ||||
15. | Zivinice (15) AP BIH | QD | ||||
16. | Rome (16) ITA | QD |
Brackets
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
Tel-Aviv
20
Raudondvaris Hoptrans
21
Tel-Aviv
21
Miami
20
Raudondvaris Hoptrans
21
Antwerp TOPdesk
19
Ub Huishan NE
20
Tel-Aviv
21
Miami
21
Amsterdam HiPRO
18
Paris
20
Raudondvaris Hoptrans
21
Antwerp TOPdesk
21
Hangzhou
16
Pool standings overview
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ub (1) Huishan NE SRB | 2 | 2 | 43 |
2. | Hangzhou (11) CHN | 2 | 1 | 35 |
3. | Lausanne (8) Sport LS SUI | 2 | 0 | 37 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paris (7) FRA | 2 | 1 | 39 |
2. | Amsterdam (2) HiPRO NED | 2 | 1 | 36 |
3. | Utsunomiya (10) BREX EXE JPN | 2 | 1 | 32 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antwerp (3) TOPdesk BEL | 2 | 2 | 43 |
2. | Tel-Aviv (12) ISR | 2 | 1 | 32 |
3. | Riga (6) LAT | 2 | 0 | 33 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miami (5) USA | 2 | 2 | 42 |
2. | Raudondvaris (4) Hoptrans LTU | 2 | 1 | 40 |
3. | Debrecen (14) HUN | 2 | 0 | 32 |
Qualification draw overview
Qualifying Draw A
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lausanne (8) Sport LS SUI | 2 | 2 | 38 |
2. | Hannover (13) GER | 2 | 1 | 35 |
3. | Zivinice (15) AP BIH | 2 | 0 | 36 |
Qualifying Draw B
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hangzhou (11) CHN | 2 | 2 | 42 |
2. | Wuxi (9) CHN | 2 | 1 | 38 |
3. | Rome (16) ITA | 2 | 0 | 27 |