| Game | Event | Round | Score | Playing time | Link |
---|
1. | Riga LAT vs. Lusail DAS QAT | Riyadh | Pool B game 1 | 22 - 9 | 04:55 | Riga LAT vs. Lusail DAS QAT |
2. | Vienna AUT vs. Changhua TPE | Riyadh | Pool D game 1 | 21 - 9 | 05:06 | Vienna AUT vs. Changhua TPE |
3. | Vienna AUT vs. Kaohsiung TPE | Hong Kong | Pool C game 2 | 22 - 5 | 05:08 | Vienna AUT vs. Kaohsiung TPE |
4. | Princeton USA vs. London GBR | Debrecen | Pool D game 2 | 21 - 9 | 05:09 | Princeton USA vs. London GBR |
5. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Warsaw Lotto POL | Debrecen | Pool A game 3 | 21 - 15 | 05:34 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Warsaw Lotto POL |
6. | Jeddah KSA vs. Changhua TPE | Riyadh | Pool D game 2 | 22 - 13 | 05:37 | Jeddah KSA vs. Changhua TPE |
7. | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL vs. Manila Chooks PHI | Manila | Pool D game 1 | 22 - 11 | 05:53 | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL vs. Manila Chooks PHI |
8. | Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Lausanne Sport SUI | Abu Dhabi Final | Pool C game 2 | 9 - 21 | 06:03 | Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Lausanne Sport SUI |
9. | Lausanne Sport SUI vs. Debrecen HUN | Debrecen | Pool C game 2 | 21 - 14 | 06:10 | Lausanne Sport SUI vs. Debrecen HUN |
10. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. San Juan PUR | Lausanne | Pool A game 3 | 21 - 10 | 06:23 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. San Juan PUR |
11. | Antwerp BEL vs. Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL | Abu Dhabi Final | Quarter-Final game 4 | 21 - 17 | 06:35 | Antwerp BEL vs. Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL |
12. | Liman SRB vs. Prebold SLO | Paris | Pool B game 1 | 21 - 18 | 06:37 | Liman SRB vs. Prebold SLO |
13. | Sansar MMC Energy MGL vs. Liman SRB | Manila | Semi-Final game 2 | 11 - 21 | 06:38 | Sansar MMC Energy MGL vs. Liman SRB |
14. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL | Hong Kong | Pool A game 3 | 21 - 15 | 06:40 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL |
15. | Utrecht NED vs. Vienna AUT | Paris | Final game 1 | 13 - 21 | 06:40 | Utrecht NED vs. Vienna AUT |
16. | Vienna AUT vs. Omaha 3BALL USA | Abu Dhabi Final | Pool B game 2 | 22 - 11 | 06:41 | Vienna AUT vs. Omaha 3BALL USA |
17. | Riga LAT vs. Utrecht NED | Riyadh | Pool B game 3 | 21 - 6 | 06:43 | Riga LAT vs. Utrecht NED |
18. | Riga LAT vs. Hong Kong HKG | Hong Kong | Pool D game 1 | 21 - 18 | 06:43 | Riga LAT vs. Hong Kong HKG |
19. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Fribourg SUI | Debrecen | Pool A game 1 | 21 - 11 | 06:44 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Fribourg SUI |
20. | Riga LAT vs. Vienna AUT | Montreal | Semi-Final game 1 | 21 - 14 | 06:57 | Riga LAT vs. Vienna AUT |
21. | Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Constanta CSU Neptun ROU | Utrecht | Pool D game 1 | 22 - 15 | 07:03 | Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Constanta CSU Neptun ROU |
22. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Belgrade Partizan SRB | Prague | Final game 1 | 22 - 18 | 07:03 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Belgrade Partizan SRB |
23. | Antwerp BEL vs. Omaha 3BALL USA | Riyadh | Pool C game 3 | 18 - 21 | 07:05 | Antwerp BEL vs. Omaha 3BALL USA |
24. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Antwerp BEL | Riyadh | Quarter-Final game 1 | 21 - 18 | 07:05 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Antwerp BEL |
25. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Melbourne AUS | Manila | Semi-Final game 1 | 21 - 10 | 07:05 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Melbourne AUS |
26. | Liman SRB vs. Cebu Chooks PHI | Manila | Quarter-Final game 4 | 21 - 11 | 07:06 | Liman SRB vs. Cebu Chooks PHI |
27. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Zavkhan MMC Energy MGL | Manila | Pool A game 3 | 22 - 13 | 07:07 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Zavkhan MMC Energy MGL |
28. | Vienna AUT vs. Riga LAT | Abu Dhabi Final | Quarter-Final game 3 | 21 - 17 | 07:07 | Vienna AUT vs. Riga LAT |
29. | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL vs. Cebu Chooks PHI | Hong Kong | Pool A game 2 | 21 - 15 | 07:10 | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL vs. Cebu Chooks PHI |
30. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Doha QSC QAT | Riyadh | Pool A game 1 | 22 - 7 | 07:16 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Doha QSC QAT |
31. | Lausanne Sport SUI vs. Doha QSC QAT | Cebu | Pool D game 2 | 21 - 8 | 07:17 | Lausanne Sport SUI vs. Doha QSC QAT |
32. | NY Harlem USA vs. Prebold SLO | Paris | Pool B game 2 | 21 - 16 | 07:18 | NY Harlem USA vs. Prebold SLO |
33. | Vienna AUT vs. Constanta CSU Neptun ROU | Utrecht | Pool D game 2 | 21 - 15 | 07:20 | Vienna AUT vs. Constanta CSU Neptun ROU |
34. | San Juan PUR vs. Lausanne Sport SUI | Lausanne | Pool A game 2 | 9 - 22 | 07:21 | San Juan PUR vs. Lausanne Sport SUI |
35. | Riga LAT vs. Tokyo DIME JPN | Utsunomiya Opener | Pool D game 1 | 21 - 11 | 07:23 | Riga LAT vs. Tokyo DIME JPN |
36. | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL vs. Doha QSC QAT | Cebu | Pool D game 1 | 21 - 10 | 07:25 | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL vs. Doha QSC QAT |
37. | Liman SRB vs. Ub Huishan NE SRB | Lausanne | Semi-Final game 2 | 16 - 21 | 07:25 | Liman SRB vs. Ub Huishan NE SRB |
38. | Zaisan MMC Energy MGL vs. Manila Chooks PHI | Manila | Pool D game 2 | 19 - 21 | 07:26 | Zaisan MMC Energy MGL vs. Manila Chooks PHI |
39. | Liman SRB vs. Šakiai Gulbelė LTU | Hong Kong | Pool B game 3 | 13 - 21 | 07:30 | Liman SRB vs. Šakiai Gulbelė LTU |
40. | Vienna AUT vs. Jeddah KSA | Riyadh | Pool D game 3 | 21 - 17 | 07:33 | Vienna AUT vs. Jeddah KSA |
41. | Liman SRB vs. Šakiai Gulbelė LTU | Utrecht | Semi-Final game 1 | 21 - 14 | 07:33 | Liman SRB vs. Šakiai Gulbelė LTU |
42. | Liman SRB vs. Omaha 3BALL USA | Abu Dhabi Final | Pool B game 1 | 13 - 21 | 07:34 | Liman SRB vs. Omaha 3BALL USA |
43. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Danube SRB | Paris | Pool A game 1 | 21 - 19 | 07:37 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Danube SRB |
44. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Washington DC USA | Prague | Semi-Final game 1 | 21 - 17 | 07:40 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Washington DC USA |
45. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Amsterdam HiPRO NED | Abu Dhabi Final | Semi-Final game 1 | 21 - 14 | 07:41 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Amsterdam HiPRO NED |
46. | Liman SRB vs. Gurugram 3BL IND | Manila | Pool C game 1 | 21 - 16 | 07:42 | Liman SRB vs. Gurugram 3BL IND |
47. | Liman SRB vs. Lublin Lotto POL | Utrecht | Pool A game 1 | 21 - 17 | 07:44 | Liman SRB vs. Lublin Lotto POL |
48. | Riga LAT vs. Hamburg GER | Prague | Pool C game 1 | 22 - 18 | 07:50 | Riga LAT vs. Hamburg GER |
49. | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Debrecen HUN | Debrecen | Pool C game 1 | 21 - 9 | 07:50 | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Debrecen HUN |
50. | Vienna AUT vs. Utrecht NED | Riyadh | Quarter-Final game 2 | 22 - 6 | 07:52 | Vienna AUT vs. Utrecht NED |
51. | Antwerp BEL vs. Ub Huishan NE SRB | Utsunomiya Opener | Semi-Final game 2 | 17 - 21 | 07:53 | Antwerp BEL vs. Ub Huishan NE SRB |
52. | Antwerp BEL vs. Belgrade Partizan SRB | Lausanne | Pool C game 1 | 21 - 11 | 07:55 | Antwerp BEL vs. Belgrade Partizan SRB |
53. | Sansar MMC Energy MGL vs. Utsunomiya BREX JPN | Cebu | Pool B game 2 | 14 - 21 | 07:57 | Sansar MMC Energy MGL vs. Utsunomiya BREX JPN |
54. | Vienna AUT vs. Ub Huishan NE SRB | Paris | Quarter-Final game 4 | 21 - 12 | 07:58 | Vienna AUT vs. Ub Huishan NE SRB |
55. | Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Beijing CHN | Hong Kong | Pool B game 2 | 20 - 21 | 07:59 | Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Beijing CHN |
56. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL | Abu Dhabi Final | Pool A game 3 | 21 - 12 | 08:02 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL |
57. | Liman SRB vs. Šakiai Gulbelė LTU | Lausanne | Quarter-Final game 3 | 21 - 16 | 08:02 | Liman SRB vs. Šakiai Gulbelė LTU |
58. | Riga LAT vs. Amsterdam HiPRO NED | Utsunomiya Opener | Pool D game 3 | 19 - 21 | 08:04 | Riga LAT vs. Amsterdam HiPRO NED |
59. | Warsaw Lotto POL vs. Fribourg SUI | Debrecen | Pool A game 2 | 18 - 21 | 08:06 | Warsaw Lotto POL vs. Fribourg SUI |
60. | Sansar MMC Energy MGL vs. Manila Chooks PHI | Manila | Quarter-Final game 3 | 21 - 16 | 08:07 | Sansar MMC Energy MGL vs. Manila Chooks PHI |
61. | Lausanne Sport SUI vs. Ub Huishan NE SRB | Lausanne | Final game 1 | 15 - 21 | 08:09 | Lausanne Sport SUI vs. Ub Huishan NE SRB |
62. | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Lausanne Sport SUI | Debrecen | Pool C game 3 | 21 - 14 | 08:12 | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Lausanne Sport SUI |
63. | Princeton USA vs. Šakiai Gulbelė LTU | Utsunomiya Opener | Quarter-Final game 1 | 21 - 17 | 08:13 | Princeton USA vs. Šakiai Gulbelė LTU |
64. | Antwerp BEL vs. Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL | Cebu | Semi-Final game 1 | 21 - 11 | 08:14 | Antwerp BEL vs. Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL |
65. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Lausanne Sport SUI | Lausanne | Pool A game 1 | 20 - 21 | 08:15 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Lausanne Sport SUI |
66. | Antwerp BEL vs. Kaohsiung TPE | Hong Kong | Pool C game 1 | 22 - 5 | 08:15 | Antwerp BEL vs. Kaohsiung TPE |
67. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Tel-Aviv ISR | Prague | Pool A game 1 | 21 - 13 | 08:16 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Tel-Aviv ISR |
68. | Vienna AUT vs. Čačak Huishan NE SRB | Paris | Pool C game 1 | 22 - 15 | 08:16 | Vienna AUT vs. Čačak Huishan NE SRB |
69. | Antwerp BEL vs. Šakiai Gulbelė LTU | Abu Dhabi Final | Pool C game 3 | 20 - 21 | 08:18 | Antwerp BEL vs. Šakiai Gulbelė LTU |
70. | Liman SRB vs. NY Harlem USA | Paris | Pool B game 3 | 21 - 12 | 08:19 | Liman SRB vs. NY Harlem USA |
71. | Riga LAT vs. Lausanne Sport SUI | Cebu | Quarter-Final game 3 | 21 - 13 | 08:19 | Riga LAT vs. Lausanne Sport SUI |
72. | Princeton USA vs. NY Harlem USA | Paris | Quarter-Final game 2 | 19 - 21 | 08:20 | Princeton USA vs. NY Harlem USA |
73. | Princeton USA vs. Doha QSC QAT | Paris | Pool D game 1 | 22 - 19 | 08:21 | Princeton USA vs. Doha QSC QAT |
74. | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL vs. Vienna AUT | Montreal | Pool D game 3 | 15 - 21 | 08:21 | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL vs. Vienna AUT |
75. | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL vs. Gatineau CAN | Montreal | Pool D game 1 | 21 - 16 | 08:22 | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL vs. Gatineau CAN |
76. | Paris FRA vs. Lublin Lotto POL | Utrecht | Pool A game 2 | 22 - 15 | 08:23 | Paris FRA vs. Lublin Lotto POL |
77. | San Juan PUR vs. Winnipeg CAN | Montreal | Pool B game 2 | 21 - 14 | 08:24 | San Juan PUR vs. Winnipeg CAN |
78. | Belgrade Partizan SRB vs. Tel-Aviv ISR | Prague | Semi-Final game 2 | 22 - 14 | 08:25 | Belgrade Partizan SRB vs. Tel-Aviv ISR |
79. | Lausanne Sport SUI vs. Princeton USA | Utsunomiya Opener | Pool A game 2 | 15 - 22 | 08:28 | Lausanne Sport SUI vs. Princeton USA |
80. | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Hong Kong HKG | Hong Kong | Pool D game 2 | 21 - 14 | 08:28 | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Hong Kong HKG |
81. | Antwerp BEL vs. Jeddah KSA | Utsunomiya Opener | Pool B game 3 | 21 - 15 | 08:31 | Antwerp BEL vs. Jeddah KSA |
82. | Riga LAT vs. Amsterdam HiPRO NED | Hong Kong | Pool D game 3 | 21 - 11 | 08:32 | Riga LAT vs. Amsterdam HiPRO NED |
83. | Antwerp BEL vs. Vienna AUT | Utsunomiya Opener | Pool B game 1 | 21 - 18 | 08:33 | Antwerp BEL vs. Vienna AUT |
84. | Omaha 3BALL USA vs. Cebu Chooks PHI | Cebu | Pool A game 2 | 21 - 14 | 08:33 | Omaha 3BALL USA vs. Cebu Chooks PHI |
85. | Riga LAT vs. Jeddah KSA | Riyadh | Quarter-Final game 3 | 22 - 17 | 08:34 | Riga LAT vs. Jeddah KSA |
86. | Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Utsunomiya BREX JPN | Utsunomiya Opener | Pool C game 2 | 22 - 16 | 08:34 | Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Utsunomiya BREX JPN |
87. | Antwerp BEL vs. Saitama ALPHAS JPN | Cebu | Quarter-Final game 1 | 21 - 19 | 08:35 | Antwerp BEL vs. Saitama ALPHAS JPN |
88. | Antwerp BEL vs. Utrecht NED | Utrecht | Pool B game 1 | 11 - 21 | 08:35 | Antwerp BEL vs. Utrecht NED |
89. | Omaha 3BALL USA vs. Lublin Lotto POL | Montreal | Pool A game 2 | 22 - 20 | 08:35 | Omaha 3BALL USA vs. Lublin Lotto POL |
90. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Ostrava VICTORIA CZE | Prague | Pool A game 3 | 21 - 11 | 08:35 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Ostrava VICTORIA CZE |
91. | Riga LAT vs. Lublin Lotto POL | Montreal | Pool A game 1 | 21 - 15 | 08:37 | Riga LAT vs. Lublin Lotto POL |
92. | Liman SRB vs. Jeddah KSA | Paris | Quarter-Final game 3 | 22 - 17 | 08:38 | Liman SRB vs. Jeddah KSA |
93. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Hamburg GER | Prague | Quarter-Final game 1 | 22 - 16 | 08:38 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Hamburg GER |
94. | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL vs. Ub Huishan NE SRB | Lausanne | Quarter-Final game 4 | 17 - 21 | 08:38 | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL vs. Ub Huishan NE SRB |
95. | Beijing CHN vs. Amsterdam HiPRO NED | Hong Kong | Quarter-Final game 3 | 17 - 21 | 08:39 | Beijing CHN vs. Amsterdam HiPRO NED |
96. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Vienna AUT | Riyadh | Semi-Final game 1 | 22 - 14 | 08:40 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Vienna AUT |
97. | Antwerp BEL vs. Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL | Lausanne | Pool C game 3 | 16 - 21 | 08:41 | Antwerp BEL vs. Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL |
98. | Riga LAT vs. Tel-Aviv ISR | Prague | Quarter-Final game 4 | 18 - 21 | 08:44 | Riga LAT vs. Tel-Aviv ISR |
99. | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL vs. Zaisan MMC Energy MGL | Manila | Pool D game 3 | 22 - 17 | 08:45 | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL vs. Zaisan MMC Energy MGL |
100. | Liman SRB vs. Beijing CHN | Hong Kong | Pool B game 1 | 19 - 21 | 08:46 | Liman SRB vs. Beijing CHN |
101. | Vienna AUT vs. Paris FRA | Paris | Pool C game 3 | 21 - 15 | 08:46 | Vienna AUT vs. Paris FRA |
102. | Omaha 3BALL USA vs. Doha QSC QAT | Riyadh | Quarter-Final game 4 | 21 - 17 | 08:47 | Omaha 3BALL USA vs. Doha QSC QAT |
103. | Liman SRB vs. Šakiai Gulbelė LTU | Utsunomiya Opener | Pool C game 3 | 21 - 20 | 08:48 | Liman SRB vs. Šakiai Gulbelė LTU |
104. | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Tokyo DIME JPN | Utsunomiya Opener | Pool D game 2 | 22 - 13 | 08:49 | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Tokyo DIME JPN |
105. | Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. San Juan PUR | Montreal | Pool B game 3 | 21 - 14 | 08:49 | Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. San Juan PUR |
106. | Sansar MMC Energy MGL vs. Melbourne AUS | Manila | Pool B game 2 | 16 - 22 | 08:50 | Sansar MMC Energy MGL vs. Melbourne AUS |
107. | Antwerp BEL vs. Lausanne Sport SUI | Abu Dhabi Final | Pool C game 1 | 21 - 10 | 08:50 | Antwerp BEL vs. Lausanne Sport SUI |
108. | Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL | Prague | Pool D game 3 | 13 - 21 | 08:50 | Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL |
109. | Liman SRB vs. Vienna AUT | Abu Dhabi Final | Pool B game 3 | 15 - 21 | 08:51 | Liman SRB vs. Vienna AUT |
110. | Antwerp BEL vs. Sansar MMC Energy MGL | Manila | Pool B game 3 | 13 - 21 | 08:52 | Antwerp BEL vs. Sansar MMC Energy MGL |
111. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Marijampolė Mantinga LTU | Debrecen | Semi-Final game 1 | 21 - 16 | 08:52 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Marijampolė Mantinga LTU |
112. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Cebu Chooks PHI | Manila | Pool A game 1 | 21 - 17 | 08:53 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Cebu Chooks PHI |
113. | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL vs. Utsunomiya BREX JPN | Cebu | Quarter-Final game 2 | 21 - 17 | 08:54 | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL vs. Utsunomiya BREX JPN |
114. | Utrecht NED vs. Lusail DAS QAT | Riyadh | Pool B game 2 | 22 - 13 | 08:56 | Utrecht NED vs. Lusail DAS QAT |
115. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Princeton USA | Abu Dhabi Final | Pool A game 1 | 21 - 18 | 09:02 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Princeton USA |
116. | Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Vienna AUT | Hong Kong | Final | 21 - 17 | 09:06 | Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Vienna AUT |
117. | Liman SRB vs. Vienna AUT | Paris | Semi-Final game 2 | 19 - 22 | 09:08 | Liman SRB vs. Vienna AUT |
118. | Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Vienna AUT | Utrecht | Pool D game 3 | 22 - 16 | 09:09 | Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Vienna AUT |
119. | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Jeddah KSA | Cebu | Pool C game 3 | 22 - 19 | 09:11 | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Jeddah KSA |
120. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Lausanne Sport SUI | Utsunomiya Opener | Pool A game 3 | 21 - 15 | 09:12 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Lausanne Sport SUI |
121. | Liman SRB vs. Paris FRA | Utrecht | Pool A game 3 | 21 - 18 | 09:14 | Liman SRB vs. Paris FRA |
122. | Belgrade Partizan SRB vs. Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL | Prague | Quarter-Final game 3 | 21 - 14 | 09:16 | Belgrade Partizan SRB vs. Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL |
123. | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL vs. Melbourne AUS | Manila | Quarter-Final game 2 | 17 - 21 | 09:18 | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL vs. Melbourne AUS |
124. | Vienna AUT vs. Gatineau CAN | Montreal | Pool D game 2 | 21 - 13 | 09:18 | Vienna AUT vs. Gatineau CAN |
125. | Zavkhan MMC Energy MGL vs. Cebu Chooks PHI | Manila | Pool A game 2 | 19 - 21 | 09:21 | Zavkhan MMC Energy MGL vs. Cebu Chooks PHI |
126. | Vienna AUT vs. Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL | Hong Kong | Quarter-Final game 4 | 21 - 11 | 09:22 | Vienna AUT vs. Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL |
127. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Riga LAT | Riyadh | Final | 19 - 21 | 09:23 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Riga LAT |
128. | Washington DC USA vs. Liman SRB | Prague | Quarter-Final game 2 | 21 - 19 | 09:24 | Washington DC USA vs. Liman SRB |
129. | Riga LAT vs. Amsterdam HiPRO NED | Abu Dhabi Final | Pool D game 3 | 16 - 22 | 09:24 | Riga LAT vs. Amsterdam HiPRO NED |
130. | Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Aachen Der Stamm GER | Lausanne | Pool D game 2 | 22 - 12 | 09:25 | Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Aachen Der Stamm GER |
131. | Riga LAT vs. Utrecht NED | Abu Dhabi Final | Pool D game 1 | 21 - 16 | 09:26 | Riga LAT vs. Utrecht NED |
132. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Vienna AUT | Abu Dhabi Final | Final | 21 - 18 | 09:27 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Vienna AUT |
133. | Riga LAT vs. Amsterdam HiPRO NED | Cebu | Semi-Final game 2 | 21 - 18 | 09:29 | Riga LAT vs. Amsterdam HiPRO NED |
134. | Riga LAT vs. Utsunomiya BREX JPN | Cebu | Pool B game 1 | 22 - 14 | 09:29 | Riga LAT vs. Utsunomiya BREX JPN |
135. | Princeton USA vs. Ub Huishan NE SRB | Utsunomiya Opener | Final game 1 | 16 - 22 | 09:30 | Princeton USA vs. Ub Huishan NE SRB |
136. | Princeton USA vs. Amsterdam HiPRO NED | Utsunomiya Opener | Semi-Final game 1 | 21 - 18 | 09:31 | Princeton USA vs. Amsterdam HiPRO NED |
137. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Lausanne Sport SUI | Abu Dhabi Final | Quarter-Final game 1 | 22 - 16 | 09:32 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Lausanne Sport SUI |
138. | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Saitama ALPHAS JPN | Cebu | Pool C game 1 | 22 - 11 | 09:32 | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Saitama ALPHAS JPN |
139. | Warsaw Lotto POL vs. Gurugram 3BL IND | Manila | Pool C game 2 | 21 - 15 | 09:33 | Warsaw Lotto POL vs. Gurugram 3BL IND |
140. | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL vs. Princeton USA | Abu Dhabi Final | Pool A game 2 | 21 - 20 | 09:34 | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL vs. Princeton USA |
141. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Lausanne Sport SUI | Debrecen | Quarter-Final game 1 | 21 - 15 | 09:36 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Lausanne Sport SUI |
142. | Jeddah KSA vs. Vienna AUT | Utsunomiya Opener | Pool B game 2 | 10 - 21 | 09:36 | Jeddah KSA vs. Vienna AUT |
143. | Riga LAT vs. Sansar MMC Energy MGL | Cebu | Pool B game 3 | 22 - 8 | 09:37 | Riga LAT vs. Sansar MMC Energy MGL |
144. | Utrecht NED vs. NY Harlem USA | Paris | Semi-Final game 1 | 21 - 19 | 09:38 | Utrecht NED vs. NY Harlem USA |
145. | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Fribourg SUI | Debrecen | Quarter-Final game 4 | 21 - 13 | 09:39 | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Fribourg SUI |
146. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Antwerp BEL | Debrecen | Final game 1 | 20 - 22 | 09:44 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Antwerp BEL |
147. | Jeddah KSA vs. Saitama ALPHAS JPN | Cebu | Pool C game 2 | 15 - 21 | 09:48 | Jeddah KSA vs. Saitama ALPHAS JPN |
148. | Chicago USA vs. Beijing CHN | Montreal | Pool C game 2 | 15 - 22 | 09:48 | Chicago USA vs. Beijing CHN |
149. | Omaha 3BALL USA vs. St. Louis Ballislife USA | Riyadh | Pool C game 2 | 22 - 13 | 09:49 | Omaha 3BALL USA vs. St. Louis Ballislife USA |
150. | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Vienna AUT | Hong Kong | Semi-Final game 2 | 15 - 21 | 09:49 | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Vienna AUT |
151. | Liman SRB vs. Paris FRA | Utrecht | Final game 1 | 21 - 15 | 09:49 | Liman SRB vs. Paris FRA |
152. | Antwerp BEL vs. St. Louis Ballislife USA | Riyadh | Pool C game 1 | 21 - 15 | 09:49 | Antwerp BEL vs. St. Louis Ballislife USA |
153. | Liman SRB vs. Utsunomiya BREX JPN | Utsunomiya Opener | Pool C game 1 | 22 - 17 | 09:50 | Liman SRB vs. Utsunomiya BREX JPN |
154. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Princeton USA | Utsunomiya Opener | Pool A game 1 | 17 - 21 | 09:52 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Princeton USA |
155. | Riga LAT vs. Omaha 3BALL USA | Montreal | Pool A game 3 | 21 - 14 | 09:52 | Riga LAT vs. Omaha 3BALL USA |
156. | Antwerp BEL vs. Riga LAT | Cebu | Final game 1 | 19 - 21 | 09:55 | Antwerp BEL vs. Riga LAT |
157. | Lausanne Sport SUI vs. Amsterdam HiPRO NED | Lausanne | Semi-Final game 1 | 21 - 16 | 09:55 | Lausanne Sport SUI vs. Amsterdam HiPRO NED |
158. | Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Antwerp BEL | Utrecht | Quarter-Final game 2 | 22 - 15 | 09:55 | Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Antwerp BEL |
159. | Riga LAT vs. Šakiai Gulbelė LTU | Hong Kong | Quarter-Final game 2 | 13 - 22 | 09:56 | Riga LAT vs. Šakiai Gulbelė LTU |
160. | Marijampolė Mantinga LTU vs. Utrecht NED | Utrecht | Pool B game 2 | 19 - 21 | 09:56 | Marijampolė Mantinga LTU vs. Utrecht NED |
161. | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL vs. Belgrade Partizan SRB | Lausanne | Pool C game 2 | 19 - 21 | 09:57 | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL vs. Belgrade Partizan SRB |
162. | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Belgrade Partizan SRB | Utrecht | Pool C game 3 | 22 - 13 | 09:58 | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Belgrade Partizan SRB |
163. | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Vienna AUT | Utsunomiya Opener | Quarter-Final game 2 | 14 - 12 | 10:00 | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Vienna AUT |
164. | Antwerp BEL vs. Riga LAT | Utsunomiya Opener | Quarter-Final game 3 | 16 - 12 | 10:00 | Antwerp BEL vs. Riga LAT |
165. | Antwerp BEL vs. Melbourne AUS | Manila | Pool B game 1 | 19 - 15 | 10:00 | Antwerp BEL vs. Melbourne AUS |
166. | Liman SRB vs. Warsaw Lotto POL | Manila | Pool C game 3 | 20 - 13 | 10:00 | Liman SRB vs. Warsaw Lotto POL |
167. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Warsaw Lotto POL | Manila | Quarter-Final game 1 | 20 - 18 | 10:00 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Warsaw Lotto POL |
168. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Liman SRB | Manila | Final game 1 | 20 - 17 | 10:00 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Liman SRB |
169. | Liman SRB vs. Belgrade Partizan SRB | Prague | Pool B game 1 | 9 - 20 | 10:00 | Liman SRB vs. Belgrade Partizan SRB |
170. | Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Washington DC USA | Prague | Pool D game 1 | 20 - 19 | 10:00 | Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Washington DC USA |
171. | Liman SRB vs. Warsaw Lotto POL | Prague | Pool B game 3 | 17 - 10 | 10:00 | Liman SRB vs. Warsaw Lotto POL |
172. | Riga LAT vs. Marijampolė Mantinga LTU | Prague | Pool C game 3 | 17 - 16 | 10:00 | Riga LAT vs. Marijampolė Mantinga LTU |
173. | Ostrava VICTORIA CZE vs. Tel-Aviv ISR | Prague | Pool A game 2 | 13 - 20 | 10:00 | Ostrava VICTORIA CZE vs. Tel-Aviv ISR |
174. | Warsaw Lotto POL vs. Belgrade Partizan SRB | Prague | Pool B game 2 | 14 - 13 | 10:00 | Warsaw Lotto POL vs. Belgrade Partizan SRB |
175. | Marijampolė Mantinga LTU vs. Hamburg GER | Prague | Pool C game 2 | 13 - 17 | 10:00 | Marijampolė Mantinga LTU vs. Hamburg GER |
176. | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL vs. Washington DC USA | Prague | Pool D game 2 | 14 - 20 | 10:00 | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL vs. Washington DC USA |
177. | Liman SRB vs. Dusseldorf LFDY GER | Lausanne | Pool B game 1 | 20 - 19 | 10:00 | Liman SRB vs. Dusseldorf LFDY GER |
178. | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Aachen Der Stamm GER | Lausanne | Pool D game 1 | 19 - 16 | 10:00 | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Aachen Der Stamm GER |
179. | Liman SRB vs. Jeddah KSA | Lausanne | Pool B game 3 | 17 - 14 | 10:00 | Liman SRB vs. Jeddah KSA |
180. | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Šakiai Gulbelė LTU | Lausanne | Pool D game 3 | 20 - 17 | 10:00 | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Šakiai Gulbelė LTU |
181. | Jeddah KSA vs. Dusseldorf LFDY GER | Lausanne | Pool B game 2 | 18 - 16 | 10:00 | Jeddah KSA vs. Dusseldorf LFDY GER |
182. | Lausanne Sport SUI vs. Antwerp BEL | Lausanne | Quarter-Final game 1 | 20 - 19 | 10:00 | Lausanne Sport SUI vs. Antwerp BEL |
183. | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Jeddah KSA | Lausanne | Quarter-Final game 2 | 17 - 13 | 10:00 | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Jeddah KSA |
184. | Liman SRB vs. Tartu ALEXELA EST | Debrecen | Pool B game 1 | 20 - 14 | 10:00 | Liman SRB vs. Tartu ALEXELA EST |
185. | Liman SRB vs. Marijampolė Mantinga LTU | Debrecen | Pool B game 3 | 22 - 20 | 10:00 | Liman SRB vs. Marijampolė Mantinga LTU |
186. | Antwerp BEL vs. Princeton USA | Debrecen | Pool D game 3 | 14 - 20 | 10:00 | Antwerp BEL vs. Princeton USA |
187. | Princeton USA vs. Marijampolė Mantinga LTU | Debrecen | Quarter-Final game 2 | 17 - 19 | 10:00 | Princeton USA vs. Marijampolė Mantinga LTU |
188. | Antwerp BEL vs. Amsterdam HiPRO NED | Debrecen | Semi-Final game 2 | 19 - 14 | 10:00 | Antwerp BEL vs. Amsterdam HiPRO NED |
189. | Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Winnipeg CAN | Montreal | Pool B game 1 | 17 - 18 | 10:00 | Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Winnipeg CAN |
190. | Princeton USA vs. Chicago USA | Montreal | Pool C game 3 | 17 - 14 | 10:00 | Princeton USA vs. Chicago USA |
191. | Riga LAT vs. Princeton USA | Montreal | Quarter-Final game 1 | 21 - 18 | 10:00 | Riga LAT vs. Princeton USA |
192. | Vienna AUT vs. San Juan PUR | Montreal | Quarter-Final game 2 | 19 - 15 | 10:00 | Vienna AUT vs. San Juan PUR |
193. | Beijing CHN vs. Omaha 3BALL USA | Montreal | Quarter-Final game 4 | 18 - 19 | 10:00 | Beijing CHN vs. Omaha 3BALL USA |
194. | Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Omaha 3BALL USA | Montreal | Semi-Final game 2 | 20 - 18 | 10:00 | Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Omaha 3BALL USA |
195. | Riga LAT vs. Šakiai Gulbelė LTU | Montreal | Final game 1 | 19 - 17 | 10:00 | Riga LAT vs. Šakiai Gulbelė LTU |
196. | Belgrade Partizan SRB vs. IJmuiden NED | Utrecht | Pool C game 2 | 19 - 17 | 10:00 | Belgrade Partizan SRB vs. IJmuiden NED |
197. | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. IJmuiden NED | Utrecht | Pool C game 1 | 16 - 10 | 10:00 | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. IJmuiden NED |
198. | Antwerp BEL vs. Marijampolė Mantinga LTU | Utrecht | Pool B game 3 | 20 - 19 | 10:00 | Antwerp BEL vs. Marijampolė Mantinga LTU |
199. | Liman SRB vs. Belgrade Partizan SRB | Utrecht | Quarter-Final game 1 | 19 - 16 | 10:00 | Liman SRB vs. Belgrade Partizan SRB |
200. | Utrecht NED vs. Vienna AUT | Utrecht | Quarter-Final game 3 | 15 - 12 | 10:00 | Utrecht NED vs. Vienna AUT |
201. | Utrecht NED vs. Paris FRA | Utrecht | Semi-Final game 2 | 19 - 20 | 10:00 | Utrecht NED vs. Paris FRA |
202. | Antwerp BEL vs. Cebu Chooks PHI | Cebu | Pool A game 1 | 16 - 11 | 10:00 | Antwerp BEL vs. Cebu Chooks PHI |
203. | Antwerp BEL vs. Omaha 3BALL USA | Cebu | Pool A game 3 | 19 - 14 | 10:00 | Antwerp BEL vs. Omaha 3BALL USA |
204. | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL vs. Lausanne Sport SUI | Cebu | Pool D game 3 | 20 - 14 | 10:00 | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL vs. Lausanne Sport SUI |
205. | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Omaha 3BALL USA | Cebu | Quarter-Final game 4 | 18 - 14 | 10:00 | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Omaha 3BALL USA |
206. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Utrecht NED | Paris | Pool A game 3 | 17 - 18 | 10:00 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Utrecht NED |
207. | Princeton USA vs. Jeddah KSA | Paris | Pool D game 3 | 20 - 17 | 10:00 | Princeton USA vs. Jeddah KSA |
208. | Paris FRA vs. Čačak Huishan NE SRB | Paris | Pool C game 2 | 20 - 16 | 10:00 | Paris FRA vs. Čačak Huishan NE SRB |
209. | Jeddah KSA vs. Doha QSC QAT | Paris | Pool D game 2 | 19 - 17 | 10:00 | Jeddah KSA vs. Doha QSC QAT |
210. | Utrecht NED vs. Paris FRA | Paris | Quarter-Final game 1 | 19 - 15 | 10:00 | Utrecht NED vs. Paris FRA |
211. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Cebu Chooks PHI | Riyadh | Pool A game 3 | 17 - 11 | 10:00 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Cebu Chooks PHI |
212. | Cebu Chooks PHI vs. Doha QSC QAT | Riyadh | Pool A game 2 | 15 - 17 | 10:00 | Cebu Chooks PHI vs. Doha QSC QAT |
213. | Riga LAT vs. Omaha 3BALL USA | Riyadh | Semi-Final game 2 | 20 - 18 | 10:00 | Riga LAT vs. Omaha 3BALL USA |
214. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Cebu Chooks PHI | Hong Kong | Pool A game 1 | 19 - 13 | 10:00 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Cebu Chooks PHI |
215. | Antwerp BEL vs. Vienna AUT | Hong Kong | Pool C game 3 | 12 - 17 | 10:00 | Antwerp BEL vs. Vienna AUT |
216. | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Antwerp BEL | Hong Kong | Quarter-Final game 1 | 13 - 16 | 10:00 | Ub Huishan NE SRB vs. Antwerp BEL |
217. | Antwerp BEL vs. Šakiai Gulbelė LTU | Hong Kong | Semi-Final game 1 | 15 - 17 | 10:00 | Antwerp BEL vs. Šakiai Gulbelė LTU |
218. | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Utrecht NED | Abu Dhabi Final | Pool D game 2 | 16 - 13 | 10:00 | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Utrecht NED |
219. | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Omaha 3BALL USA | Abu Dhabi Final | Quarter-Final game 2 | 16 - 15 | 10:00 | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Omaha 3BALL USA |
220. | Vienna AUT vs. Antwerp BEL | Abu Dhabi Final | Semi-Final game 2 | 20 - 15 | 10:00 | Vienna AUT vs. Antwerp BEL |
221. | Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL | Montreal | Quarter-Final game 3 | 21 - 19 | 10:24 | Šakiai Gulbelė LTU vs. Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy MGL |
222. | Liman SRB vs. Ub Huishan NE SRB | Utsunomiya Opener | Quarter-Final game 4 | 17 - 19 | 10:24 | Liman SRB vs. Ub Huishan NE SRB |
223. | Liman SRB vs. Antwerp BEL | Debrecen | Quarter-Final game 3 | 19 - 21 | 10:32 | Liman SRB vs. Antwerp BEL |
224. | Utrecht NED vs. Danube SRB | Paris | Pool A game 2 | 18 - 16 | 11:01 | Utrecht NED vs. Danube SRB |
225. | Marijampolė Mantinga LTU vs. Tartu ALEXELA EST | Debrecen | Pool B game 2 | 19 - 18 | 11:16 | Marijampolė Mantinga LTU vs. Tartu ALEXELA EST |
226. | Antwerp BEL vs. London GBR | Debrecen | Pool D game 1 | 22 - 20 | 11:23 | Antwerp BEL vs. London GBR |
227. | Princeton USA vs. Beijing CHN | Montreal | Pool C game 1 | 18 - 19 | 11:24 | Princeton USA vs. Beijing CHN |
228. | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Paris FRA | Utrecht | Quarter-Final game 4 | 17 - 18 | 12:21 | Amsterdam HiPRO NED vs. Paris FRA |