Lausanne: Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Dec 6, 2022, 2:58 AM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Strahinja StojacicUb5448.845.99.20.7733.96.8244.811172277%92438%91182%613230183.651361.2
2Marco LehmannLausanne5346.828.25.60.7425.25.051.000111765%61638%111385%3002061.22451.0
3Dimeo van der HorstAmsterdam4338.329.17.30.5819.14.8164.021223661%51631%1520%411010184.531541.0
4Dejan MajstorovicUb5265.228.95.80.6516.93.4102.0006967%92832%2367%73000142.87720.4
5Miroslav PašajlićLiman4256.320.55.10.6215.53.9123.000121580%62326%1250%2901061.53310.3
6Westher MolteniLausanne5244.841.18.20.6716.13.2193.820101663%41233%6875%82180285.6111751.0
7Dulguun EnkhbatUlaanbaatar3248.019.96.60.6214.95.062.02092241%41040%77100%14100144.79531.0
8Mihailo VasicLiman4235.823.45.80.8218.94.782.000192190%020%4580%1502071.82520.5
9Gilles MartinLausanne5214.216.23.20.5812.22.4132.60071258%62129%2367%7600020.40240.8
10Carlos MartinezLausanne5204.020.34.10.5410.82.240.800112152%41429%1250%12001214.261530.6
11Marko BrankovicUb5204.017.83.60.6913.82.840.8007978%31323%77100%31000122.45751.0
12Marijus UzupisŠakiai3196.317.96.00.6812.94.331.01051145%71741%000%12000144.741031.0
13Maksim KovacevicAmsterdam4184.518.74.70.519.22.3112.81071258%52025%1333%74000174.331461.5
14Dennis DonkorAntwerp3165.314.44.80.629.93.382.7004944%51242%2540%5300031.00320.7
15Aurelijus PukelisŠakiai3165.315.25.10.7612.24.141.310101283%3933%000%20110103.35551.7
16Steve SirUlaanbaatar3155.012.34.10.629.33.162.0104757%41429%33100%32010103.301062.0
17Arvin SlagterAmsterdam4153.820.85.20.659.82.582.01066100%41527%1250%71000184.551351.3
18Thibaut VervoortAntwerp3155.013.84.60.629.33.162.00051145%51338%000%31110113.73851.7
19Nick CelisAntwerp3155.015.85.30.629.33.193.010112055%1250%22100%53010113.75651.7
20Aleksandar RatkovLiman4143.518.84.70.567.81.941.01081650%3743%020%31000266.581851.3
21Darius TarvydasJeddah3144.714.04.70.618.52.820.71061155%41233%000%00020134.35831.0
22Nemanja BaraćUb5142.811.02.20.618.51.740.80071450%1333%5683%21010132.68571.4
23Alan BogerDusseldorf2147.010.55.20.618.54.342.0002450%61735%020%3100042.00431.5
24Nemanja DraskovicJeddah3134.314.44.80.729.43.1113.71071070%1425%44100%64010124.021082.7
25Angel MatiasSan Juan2136.56.23.10.597.73.942.00051242%3838%22100%0301031.51242.0
26Nebojsa KilijanLiman4123.013.33.30.485.81.461.500020%62326%000%6000092.35430.8
27Ivan PopovicBelgrade2126.09.54.80.678.04.073.5004757%3933%22100%0304052.53252.5
28Stefan TorbicaBelgrade2115.58.74.40.798.74.321.0103650%3650%22100%0100184.02652.5
29Kostja MushidiAachen2115.59.84.90.444.82.494.5003650%41921%000%3321063.00621.0
30Otgonjargal TsogtUlaanbaatar3103.38.12.70.565.61.931.01081457%1425%000%12000113.76541.3
31Simon FinzgarJeddah3103.38.02.70.454.51.562.00071258%1714%1333%23010113.711051.7
32Caspar AugustijnenAntwerp3103.313.04.31.0010.03.393.0006875%22100%000%2223041.31341.3
33Paulius BeliaviciusŠakiai3103.35.01.70.505.01.762.0104667%21118%2367%4200062.01572.3
34Modestas KumpysŠakiai3103.312.84.30.434.31.451.71051338%2825%1250%21200155.08710.3
35Leon FertigDusseldorf2105.011.15.60.565.62.873.50051145%2450%1333%2410073.50700
36Delgernyam DavaasambuuUlaanbaatar382.79.63.20.332.60.941.30051729%1333%1425%31000186.081051.7
37Ovidijus VaranauskasJeddah382.76.12.00.322.60.982.70071839%060%11100%4400051.70531.0
38Samuel MpackoAachen284.04.52.20.504.02.042.0002367%21118%22100%1201031.50331.5
39Bastian LandgrafDusseldorf273.58.84.40.473.31.642.00071354%020%000%22000115.55621.0
40Jose Gabriel De Oliveira NetoAachen273.51.60.80.584.12.000006967%000%1333%0000052.53252.5
41Jan DriessenAmsterdam461.52.80.70.553.30.820.5006967%000%020%1010051.31441.0
42Marko StevanovicBelgrade263.06.33.20.462.81.442.0103560%1425%1425%1012073.51631.5
43Gilberto ClavellSan Juan242.00.70.40.672.71.410.5004667%000%000%0100063.02452.5
44Kevin BryantDusseldorf242.03.31.60.441.80.921.0003560%020%1250%1100094.54542.0
45Marko CakarevicBelgrade231.59.24.60.230.70.384.0001520%1813%000%31040115.52942.0
46Cliff DuranSan Juan221.00.100.290.60.310.5002540%020%000%0001031.52131.5
47Yassin MahfouzAachen221.03.11.60.290.60.321.0002450%030%000%1100094.53631.5
48Adrian OcasioSan Juan200-0.5-0.200010.500020%000%000%1000052.50542.0

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One-point field goals made
1PTA
One-point field goal attempts
1PT%
One-point field goal percentage
2PTM
Two-point field goals made
2PTA
Two-point field goal attempts
2PT%
Two-point field goal percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
(S-EFF * PTS) + KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR + (REB/2) - TO
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / (1PTA + 2PTA + FTA)
S-VAL (Shooting value)
S-EFF * PTS
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).