Energy Sukhbaatar: Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Dec 2, 2022, 7:06 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Stefan StojacicVienna5326.441.58.30.6420.54.1265.221111669%93129%33100%178010244.851991.8
2Stefan KojicLiman5285.623.64.70.5214.62.9193.800111765%73123%3650%69211163.261071.4
3Aleksandar RatkovLiman5285.628.45.70.8022.44.540.820192576%2367%5771%22000244.8111381.6
4Matthias LinortnerVienna5285.624.54.90.6819.03.830.600101191%93030%000%12000153.08730.6
5Steve SirUlaanbaatar4235.815.03.80.5212.03.030.81051338%82928%22100%03000123.021030.8
6Nebojsa KilijanLiman5234.625.25.00.6414.72.9112.2003650%103033%000%92000112.24740.8
7Dušan SamardžićUtsunomiya3227.325.28.40.8518.76.282.710121771%5863%010%17000134.331010.3
8Anand AriunboldSansar4215.317.64.40.4810.12.5143.50091560%32313%66100%56210133.331051.3
9Mihailo VasicLiman5204.014.22.80.6112.22.420.410182669%1714%000%11000142.85961.2
10Enkhbaatar OnolbaatarSansar4205.022.45.60.479.42.441.020173057%080%3560%20020287.0131551.3
11Filip KrämerVienna5204.015.33.10.5911.82.451.000172861%030%33100%01310255.01015102.0
12Bogdan DragovicDanube3196.316.35.40.5410.33.4144.711152268%21217%010%49001103.35541.3
13Dušan PopovićUtsunomiya3196.315.55.20.6312.04.072.300112055%1250%6875%33010113.75662.0
14Marko MilakovićSaitama2189.012.66.30.5610.15.031.50061638%61638%000%0200152.52310.5
15Rokas ŪzasKėdainiai3175.724.08.00.478.02.7113.70071164%52520%000%32060186.061220.7
16Delgernyam DavaasambuuUlaanbaatar4164.015.23.80.487.71.961.500143047%1333%000%42000215.391271.8
17Dulguun EnkhbatUlaanbaatar4164.016.44.10.467.41.9123.010122157%1128%22100%46011225.5121082.0
18Bryan De ValckAntwerp3165.320.76.90.8914.24.731.0105771%1250%99100%30000134.35831.0
19Gansukh AvarzedSansar4164.021.75.40.7311.72.971.811141974%1333%000%32020123.05710.3
20Vytautas ŠulskisVilnius2168.08.64.30.579.14.584.020121675%21217%000%07010115.501173.5
21Milos AnticDanube3144.714.84.90.709.83.393.000141974%010%000%04230103.36431.0
22Vuk ObradinovicDanube3144.79.03.00.395.51.810.310040%42516%6786%10000113.72931.0
23Dennis DonkorAntwerp3144.79.03.00.507.02.320.70041136%51436%030%1100062.00620.7
24Laurynas DanieliusKėdainiai3144.77.02.30.365.01.772.31041040%52818%010%3201182.73572.3
25Nico KaltenbrunnerVienna5132.69.01.80.506.51.351.00061060%31421%1250%2300071.42530.6
26Ignas RazutisVilnius2136.512.96.40.769.95.073.5005863%4944%000%3301042.02231.5
27Gan-Erdene BaasanjavGandan2126.07.63.80.637.63.852.5005956%2729%33100%1400042.01331.5
28Otgonjargal TsogtUlaanbaatar4112.89.92.50.586.41.641.00081267%1520%1250%13000133.35841.0
29Thibaut VervoortAntwerp3113.713.24.40.384.21.4103.3006786%1186%3475%63010103.33731.0
30Ovidijus VaranauskasJeddah2105.04.72.40.676.73.473.50081362%1250%000%0700021.00231.5
31Ryuto YasuokaSaitama2105.08.24.10.626.23.142.00033100%31225%11100%1300042.00410.5
32Batzolboo BorgilSansar482.011.02.80.312.50.651.3002729%31817%010%31010112.86510.3
33Yosuke SaitoUtsunomiya382.75.21.70.534.21.451.70044100%21020%010%3200020.71131.0
34Medas KuprijanovasKėdainiai382.713.34.40.735.81.972.3007978%000%1250%23110134.35820.7
35Nemanja DraskovicJeddah273.52.51.20.503.51.842.00071070%030%010%0400063.02442.0
36Caspar AugustijnenAntwerp372.39.83.30.473.31.182.7004850%1425%1333%11150196.351493.0
37Yasuo IijimaUtsunomiya372.39.63.20.443.11.051.7003838%1617%22100%2102051.73200
38Teodor AtanasovSaitama273.59.04.50.644.52.331.5004850%000%33100%1002094.53631.5
39Enkhtemuulen ErdenechimegGandan263.00.40.20.321.90.931.5002633%1119%22100%1200031.51242.0
40Jonas LevickasKėdainiai351.71.80.60.361.80.6000051436%000%000%0000062.06031.0
41Simon FinzgarJeddah242.05.82.90.572.31.163.0002450%1333%000%2202052.50531.5
42Darius TarvydasJeddah231.53.61.80.200.60.321.0001714%1813%000%00020105.03742.0
43Nikola VukovicDanube331.02.20.70.752.20.720.7002367%000%11100%2000062.01551.7
44Kostas JonuškaVilnius231.55.52.80.501.50.821.0001250%1333%010%1100084.01710.5
45Tomoya OchiaiSaitama231.51.80.90.431.30.710.5003560%020%000%1000052.50531.5
46Sainbayar Dugar-ErdeneGandan221.00.80.40.170.30.100002633%050%010%0000073.50731.5
47Erkhesdugar UnenbatGandan210.53.21.60.250.20.100001333%010%000%0000063.01500

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One-point field goals made
1PTA
One-point field goal attempts
1PT%
One-point field goal percentage
2PTM
Two-point field goals made
2PTA
Two-point field goal attempts
2PT%
Two-point field goal percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
(S-EFF * PTS) + KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR + (REB/2) - TO
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / (1PTA + 2PTA + FTA)
S-VAL (Shooting value)
S-EFF * PTS
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).