Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Oct 4, 2021, 9:44 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Strahinja StojacicUb5408.038.67.70.7429.65.9224.421162370%82040%81173%310720204.051561.2
2Maksim KovacevicAmsterdam5326.427.95.60.7323.44.791.82081173%92438%6967%26010193.841581.6
3Dejan MajstorovicUb5295.826.15.20.5917.13.4102.00091560%93030%2450%45010204.071361.2
4Thibaut VervoortAntwerp4276.829.27.30.7319.74.9112.80081362%82138%33100%5411071.81600
5Arvin SlagterAmsterdam5265.230.86.20.8421.84.491.8103560%81844%7888%71010163.221471.4
6Paris KylesWinnipeg3258.316.75.60.5714.24.7124.000143047%41136%33100%0804093.04562.0
7Karlis LasmanisRiga3248.019.46.50.5613.44.551.710111573%52322%3560%23000124.05720.7
8Nick CelisAntwerp4235.831.47.80.8218.94.7133.300111861%44100%4667%102010133.36751.3
9Marko BrankovicUb5234.620.14.00.5913.62.751.00061638%41233%91182%41000153.041151.0
10Dimeo van der HorstAmsterdam5224.420.44.10.6113.42.781.610122450%51242%000%35000142.831130.6
11Kareem MaddoxPrinceton4215.329.07.20.5712.03.0123.031131968%1911%6967%35220369.063061.5
12Zahir CarringtonPrinceton4205.018.44.60.5711.42.971.810132162%020%71258%10231143.541051.3
13Robbie HummelPrinceton4194.814.23.60.5911.22.841.01041040%72133%11100%11011123.011161.5
14Danilo MijatovićLausanne3196.315.05.00.6312.04.020.710111669%31225%22100%01010124.03941.3
15Nauris MiezisRiga3175.717.55.80.5910.03.393.0006875%31421%5771%5400093.01820.7
16Damon HuffmanPrinceton4174.312.13.00.457.61.982.00061060%22010%7888%4400071.83430.8
17Julian JaringAmsterdam5163.213.72.70.7311.72.330.600121675%2633%000%01101102.03740.8
18Mark TalloManila2168.011.45.70.629.95.063.0005956%51631%11100%1500052.51421.0
19Šarūnas BeniušisRaudondvaris2157.512.66.30.7110.65.321.000111765%000%44100%0011063.04221.0
20Rafael BogaertsAntwerp4143.516.84.20.527.31.861.50081747%2825%22100%42000153.821320.5
21Steve SirEdmonton3144.79.53.20.618.52.820.7004757%31225%44100%1100062.02431.0
22Kurtis KoenigWinnipeg3144.713.24.40.415.71.920.71081747%21315%2450%00020175.751231.0
23Dele OgundokunOld Montreal2147.08.94.40.7810.95.521.0103650%4944%33100%0200063.01552.5
24Dylan TravisOmaha2136.59.04.50.466.03.073.51171354%060%6967%3400063.00631.5
25Thierry MarienAntwerp4123.016.04.00.759.02.351.30081173%2540%000%4100061.51500
26Artūrs StrēlnieksRiga3124.014.04.71.0012.04.000002367%5956%000%00000103.32831.0
27Milos MilovanovicUb5122.412.82.60.576.81.410.2006967%2922%2367%10000142.88620.4
28Ross BekkeringEdmonton3124.012.34.10.485.81.941.300111765%040%1425%00220134.331020.7
29Brensley HaywoodWinnipeg3124.05.81.90.485.81.920.7002540%51926%010%1100041.31331.0
30Adika Peter-McNeillyEdmonton3113.715.05.00.505.51.872.3113933%41233%010%31030113.72920.7
31Gilles MartinLausanne3113.714.95.00.586.42.1113.7113650%41331%000%9200072.33441.3
32Agnis ČavarsRiga393.012.04.00.565.01.741.3005956%2540%020%40000124.021031.0
33Alex JohnsonEdmonton393.08.32.80.534.81.672.3007978%1813%000%3400072.32531.0
34Marco LehmannLausanne393.09.53.20.504.51.531.00071070%1813%000%3000062.03310.3
35Paulius SemaškaRaudondvaris284.02.91.40.675.42.742.0004757%2540%000%1300052.53263.0
36Westher MolteniLausanne382.711.73.90.403.21.1113.70041136%1425%2540%23150134.35851.7
37Trey Albert BardsleyOmaha273.52.11.00.302.11.121.0002922%21315%11100%0200021.02010.5
38Trey Daniel LansmanOmaha273.58.64.30.443.11.642.01071547%010%000%01210136.58521.0
39Aurimas UrbonasRaudondvaris252.56.23.10.452.21.142.0001333%2825%000%31000105.01942.0
40Žygimantas ŠimonisRaudondvaris252.57.83.90.361.80.942.00011100%090%44100%3001063.02410.5
41Mark YeeManila252.55.02.51.005.02.500003475%11100%000%0000042.00421.0
42Wyatt AndersWinnipeg341.310.03.30.502.00.710.3001425%11100%1333%10000165.351110.3
43Zachary HuangManila242.02.91.40.361.40.721.0003743%010%1333%0200052.51410.5
44Sebastian BeckettOld Montreal242.0-2.1-1.00.361.40.710.5004850%030%000%0100052.51463.0
45Vincent DufortOld Montreal231.53.01.50.331.00.531.5001333%1520%010%2001084.02652.5
46Dennis SantosManila221.01.50.80.250.50.30000010%1714%000%0000021.00200
47Kyle DesmaraisOld Montreal221.00.80.40.170.30.121.0002922%000%030%1100031.52121.0
48Klaye Joseph RoweOmaha2002.51.20000000060%000%000%0000073.53410.5

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).