Debrecen: Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Dec 9, 2022, 2:00 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Miroslav PašajlićUb5357.032.36.50.6522.84.6142.800132065%102934%2540%76100132.67640.8
2Nauris MiezisRiga5346.840.28.00.6120.74.1234.622121867%113829%000%1310000173.431420.4
3Dejan MajstorovicUb5326.432.56.50.8627.55.5112.200121675%81747%44100%2603081.61740.8
4Artūrs StrēlnieksRiga5285.636.77.30.7220.24.071.42061346%112642%000%50020255.091630.6
5Marko BrankovicUb5255.019.73.90.5714.22.871.400142556%41233%3743%32200173.441361.2
6Aurelijus PukelisŠakiai4256.324.86.20.7117.84.582.010152171%2633%6875%31130164.07971.8
7Dimeo van der HorstAmsterdam4246.023.55.90.7518.04.561.510222781%1520%000%32100153.811451.3
8Darius TarvydasŠakiai4235.821.15.30.7216.64.292.31071258%71547%2540%44010112.811061.5
9Šarūnas VingelisŠakiai4215.326.06.51.0021.05.341.0005863%71164%22100%2200082.01710.3
10Stefan StojacicLiman3206.725.08.30.8016.05.372.3205771%51338%55100%34000124.03900
11Simon FinzgarPiran3196.314.34.80.5410.33.4103.30071258%51828%2540%14140124.021072.3
12Arvin SlagterAmsterdam4184.520.65.20.6712.13.061.5003650%71937%1250%60000153.86951.3
13Maksim KovacevicAmsterdam4184.522.25.60.6211.22.8112.80041040%71937%000%73010143.531141.0
14Agnis ČavarsRiga5173.422.54.50.447.51.520.400162467%0120%1333%10010306.062420.4
15Nick CelisAntwerp3175.715.55.20.5910.03.382.710132650%11100%22100%35000134.38541.3
16Guntars StrāķisRiga5163.211.92.40.629.92.020.4003838%61540%1333%2000081.64440.8
17Tjaž RotarPiran3165.35.11.70.579.13.031.0006875%52025%000%0300020.70251.7
18Martin TrmalGraz3165.318.26.10.7311.73.931.0003743%4850%5771%21000113.73810.3
19Thibaut VervoortAntwerp3155.011.33.80.527.82.682.7104850%51926%1250%4310093.00951.7
20Stefan KojicLiman3134.312.84.30.688.82.972.3004667%3838%3560%6100041.32241.3
21Aleksandar RatkovLiman3134.314.44.80.729.43.162.010101567%1250%11100%33000124.08441.3
22Anže SrebovtPiran3134.316.25.40.486.22.193.000121963%050%1333%52020124.06631.0
23Matthias LinortnerGraz3134.37.22.40.597.72.610.3004580%31323%3475%0100072.33441.3
24Mihailo VasicLiman3124.010.63.50.556.62.220.700121867%040%000%2000062.02410.3
25Julian JaringAmsterdam4123.011.52.90.759.02.382.000101283%1425%000%32300133.34971.8
26Uros RosicDebrecen2126.06.53.20.678.04.010.5101520%41040%33100%0001094.51873.5
27Strahinja StojacicUb5112.219.84.00.485.31.171.40091753%1617%000%32020214.241710.2
28Marko MilakovićNovi Sad2115.58.74.40.525.72.921.0001333%41429%2450%2000063.02421.0
29Thierry MarienAntwerp3113.710.23.40.616.72.241.3004580%31225%11100%3001051.72331.0
30Danilo MijatovićLausanne2115.57.13.60.556.13.0000091464%1617%000%0000084.02631.5
31Nico KaltenbrunnerGraz3103.36.82.30.535.31.841.30041136%3838%000%2101072.34351.7
32Gilles MartinLausanne2105.06.13.00.565.62.842.0001333%41331%1250%3100010.50131.5
33Gašper Jordan RojkoEmona2105.04.72.40.626.23.121.00044100%31225%000%0200010.51021.0
34Dejan JanjićNovi Sad294.58.04.00.504.52.331.5103838%2729%2367%1101094.54531.5
35Attila DemeterDebrecen294.55.52.80.393.51.873.51171741%1617%000%24100105.02852.5
36Filip KrämerGraz382.710.93.60.423.41.162.00081362%050%010%01410196.321731.0
37Marijus UzupisŠakiai471.87.41.80.704.91.220.50033100%2729%000%2000051.30520.5
38Bryan De ValckAntwerp372.38.82.90.473.31.172.3005956%020%2450%2122072.32520.7
39Marco LehmannLausanne263.08.04.01.006.03.000002367%2367%000%0000042.02200
40Westher MolteniLausanne263.06.33.20.462.81.421.0003650%1520%1250%10010115.56542.0
41Uroš ČičaNovi Sad252.55.62.80.713.61.821.0004580%010%11100%0101021.01100
42Luka SnojEmona252.53.51.80.502.51.310.5002450%1520%11100%0001042.01321.0
43Krisztián BenkeDebrecen242.01.80.90.572.31.110.5002367%1425%000%1000052.50542.0
44Žiga HabatEmona242.03.41.70.361.40.7000041040%010%000%0000042.02200
45Strahinja MilosevicNovi Sad231.52.31.20.270.80.410.5001520%1617%000%1000052.53221.0
46Tilen ZalarPiran331.04.81.60.431.30.420.7002450%020%11100%1001072.33420.7
47Krisztián HargitaiDebrecen231.51.30.60.601.80.900002367%010%11100%0000031.50321.0
48Aljaž KorošecEmona200000000000040%000%000%00000000000

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One-point field goals made
1PTA
One-point field goal attempts
1PT%
One-point field goal percentage
2PTM
Two-point field goals made
2PTA
Two-point field goal attempts
2PT%
Two-point field goal percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
(S-EFF * PTS) + KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR + (REB/2) - TO
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / (1PTA + 2PTA + FTA)
S-VAL (Shooting value)
S-EFF * PTS
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).