Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Jan 23, 2021, 7:48 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
23
23
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Karlis LasmanisRiga221366.2108.34.90.6284.33.8452.0606710365%248329%213266%9413118683.12741281.3
2Nauris MiezisRiga221265.7143.36.50.5974.33.4753.442549060%2910627%141782%0444324823.72161231.0
3Edgars KruminsRiga221225.599.64.50.6275.63.4301.430365862%3611332%142556%0313014723.33339281.3
4Stefan KojicLiman201165.8107.15.40.6373.13.7552.820304665%3110829%243080%0624025502.51337211.1
5Stefan StojacicLiman201165.8125.66.30.6676.63.8492.520335659%3510234%131872%0323122683.41256120.6
6Joey KingNY Harlem141077.693.36.70.6973.85.3130.950639467%83027%283190%05413553.92134181.3
7Mihailo VasicLiman231024.487.83.80.6465.32.8261.1307811866%31718%182572%041705592.62534281.2
8Aleksandar RatkovLiman23954.1104.34.50.6359.82.6311.340679968%72627%142556%0516010954.14253241.0
9Tamás IvosevNovi Sad15885.982.35.50.6456.33.8231.520558763%1119%314078%051413624.12042251.7
10Ignas VaitkusUtena13886.898.47.60.7263.44.9463.551396263%174340%151788%01113022604.6951191.5
11Dominique JonesNY Harlem16805.056.13.50.4737.62.4402.520328140%218226%6875%0220117352.2827221.4
12Kevin CorreJeddah13725.561.84.80.6546.83.6131.020528462%3838%141878%04603544.21836221.7
13Nemanja DraskovicJeddah13695.347.33.60.5437.32.9251.910376656%94321%141974%006019362.81026141.1
14Dusan BulutNovi Sad11635.758.55.30.6541.03.7262.420314963%103231%121675%059012333.01320131.2
15Dejan MajstorovicNovi Sad15614.149.13.30.5533.62.2211.400293876%85315%161984%026013332.252890.6
16Agnis ČavarsRiga22612.8104.34.70.6640.31.8271.230376062%92438%6875%01016011105.03971170.8
17Marko SavićNovi Sad15593.971.44.80.6035.42.4453.000325558%124129%33100%2225016483.21236151.0
18Aurelijus PukelisŠakiai11585.357.75.20.6537.73.4222.020406265%41429%101377%631111565.12135232.1
19Westher MolteniLausanne11585.372.96.60.6738.93.5262.440264262%113333%101283%512513565.12333121.1
20Simon FinzgarPiran9546.041.94.70.6132.93.7202.210213462%113928%111669%06509222.4715131.4
21Vytautas ŠulskisUtena13524.043.43.30.7237.42.9141.110284562%102148%4667%00608302.3426151.2
22Gilles MartinLausanne11514.639.03.50.5528.02.5312.800194542%154533%22100%0015115201.8812151.4
23Šarūnas VingelisŠakiai11504.547.54.30.7135.53.2181.600183256%153642%22100%01809201.871370.6
24Ivan PopovicUb9495.434.43.80.6431.43.5161.810203951%92733%1111100%201013222.431991.0
25Marco LehmannLausanne11494.541.43.80.6029.42.7111.000173253%123931%81173%03701181.661270.6
26Nebojsa KilijanJeddah13493.844.03.40.5225.52.0191.510152854%125422%101283%011008312.4112080.6
27Anže SrebovtPiran11474.340.63.70.4822.62.1141.300265250%52619%111958%05603444.02024151.4
28Žygimantas SkučasUtena8465.841.85.20.6831.33.981.010203557%91947%81457%13202334.11122111.4
29Marijus UzupisŠakiai9465.149.75.50.5726.22.9212.331233468%114425%1333%19506313.4102160.7
30Paulius BeliaviciusŠakiai11444.037.93.40.5222.92.1252.310193161%115122%33100%0110014322.91022121.1
31Strahinja StojacicUb7415.926.83.80.5823.83.4142.000223956%41822%111479%20309121.74860.9
32Kidani BrutusNY Harlem7415.935.25.00.5924.23.591.32082928%123040%91182%00306223.191330.4
33Gintautas MatulisUtena13403.139.93.10.6626.42.0110.810263868%41233%61155%11504312.4151680.6
34Tsenguunbayar GotovUlaanbaatar7395.632.34.60.7027.33.9101.4001425%195237%000%04600142.0410121.7
35Adin KavgicPiran11363.331.32.80.4817.31.6121.120223759%52818%41040%00507544.91539181.6
36Marko BrankovicUb9353.931.13.50.5619.62.2121.320183453%51828%71164%00606313.41021101.1
37Dimeo van der HorstAmsterdam6355.832.35.40.5117.83.0142.340244159%52322%1425%11507315.262571.2
38Dulguun EnkhbatUlaanbaatar7355.026.43.80.5418.92.771.020253181%22110%61346%01105273.9171081.1
39Miroslav PašajlićUb7344.929.84.30.6421.83.1111.600142167%62227%81080%00209142.07710.1
40Attila DemeterDebrecen5326.413.52.70.5317.03.4193.800213364%52619%11100%211015173.4116142.8
41Tjaž RotarPiran8303.822.62.80.5717.12.1162.000132162%62623%5683%0281570.93491.1
42Arvin SlagterAmsterdam6264.333.35.50.5313.82.3132.2115956%93526%3560%021100254.261961.0
43Moritz LaneggerGraz3258.319.76.60.6115.25.1113.700121963%51338%3933%0210893.04531.0
44Szymon RduchJeddah10242.433.83.40.4711.31.1232.31071547%83424%1250%241205373.7829121.2
45Marcel EsonwuneNY Harlem12231.945.13.80.5913.61.1181.500173057%000%6967%214101554.61936110.9
46Aron RoijéAmsterdam6213.520.53.40.5010.51.8122.02181553%42218%55100%01803223.7715101.7
47Maksim KovacevicLiman3206.720.36.80.6913.84.651.7101250%82138%3650%02210113.72941.3
48Musa Abdul-AleemLausanne3196.316.55.50.7915.05.041.3004757%71644%11100%0110251.70531.0
49Damon HuffmanPrinceton3196.312.04.00.6612.54.251.7004757%72133%11100%0010451.74141.3
50Delgernyam DavaasambuuUlaanbaatar7192.75.80.80.499.31.360.900183060%080%11100%00402192.7910172.4
51Kareem MaddoxPrinceton3186.024.68.20.5610.13.4124.021111669%21315%33100%44013279.072041.3
52Badara TopLausanne6183.017.93.00.5810.41.761.010152365%1520%1333%01401213.531881.3
53Souley NdourLusail3186.013.34.40.6010.83.682.711162370%030%2450%43001113.701162.0
54David SeagersNY Harlem9171.920.52.30.386.50.7131.400142850%1138%1425%03604262.9141280.9
55Joshua MunzonManila2178.516.28.10.579.74.863.0103743%72232%010%0040273.52510.5
56Tserenbaatar EnkhtaivanUlaanbaatar7172.418.42.60.559.41.340.600172763%010%030%02101202.9101040.6
57Darius TarvydasUtena5173.418.13.60.457.61.571.40051828%51631%2450%00511214.251661.2
58Vladimír SismilichHumpolec4174.314.83.70.498.32.130.810142361%090%33100%00102215.314751.3
59Alan BogerBielefeld3165.314.54.80.508.02.741.31071070%42020%1250%00103155.07820.7
60Daniil AbramovskiiGagarin2157.518.59.31.0716.08.042.0004757%44100%33100%0020252.51421.0
61Mark St. FortYoyogi2157.512.36.20.527.83.973.51171354%21020%4667%23002136.55852.5
62Roman ZachrlaHumpolec4143.58.52.10.395.51.461.50081650%21712%2367%10302102.54651.3
63Dániel KomaDebrecen5132.69.41.90.769.92.030.61081362%2367%11100%00300173.4413122.4
64Nico KaltenbrunnerGraz3134.315.15.00.9312.14.041.3004850%44100%1250%0110262.02420.7
65Nebojsa BoskovicNovi Sad4123.013.83.50.576.81.761.51071070%2825%1333%00402123.021030.8
66Jesper JobseAmsterdam3124.014.04.70.718.52.810.3006786%3933%010%10000134.321110.3
67Khalid Abdel-GabarJeddah3124.012.54.20.506.02.072.30081457%2922%010%0130372.33410.3
68Kostas VasileiadisLusail3124.011.83.90.485.81.951.7105771%21513%33100%01202124.05731.0
69Dzemal TaletovicBielefeld3124.011.33.80.576.82.331.000010%62030%000%0030072.32520.7
70Filip KrämerGraz3124.03.81.30.364.31.431.00082236%050%4667%10002113.73862.0
71Jan KratochvílHumpolec4112.810.82.70.353.80.930.80051338%21414%2450%00201123.07510.3
72Erik KraljPiran3113.75.61.90.424.61.500103650%41822%020%0000082.74431.0
73Marian SchickBielefeld3113.77.32.40.485.31.851.70071547%040%44100%1020282.76241.3
74Oliver MetsaluTallinn2115.54.82.40.444.82.442.00061443%2922%1250%0020284.02663.0
75Craig MoorePrinceton3103.310.63.50.565.61.931.0001250%41429%1250%0020182.70810.3
76Gašper OvnikPiran294.57.83.90.534.82.410.5103560%31225%000%0010084.01721.0
77Bogdan DragovicZemun294.58.54.30.565.02.563.00051050%2633%000%0130273.51642.0
78Balázs Kerpel-FroniusDebrecen393.03.31.10.645.81.931.0003650%3838%000%0000351.71451.7
79Julian JaringAmsterdam382.73.01.00.383.01.051.70071354%060%1250%1110282.75362.0
80Nikola VukovicZemun284.09.04.50.443.51.831.50071547%010%1250%01002115.57410.5
81Spencer JenningsYoyogi284.03.81.90.473.81.921.0002367%21118%2367%01001105.01963.0
82Jaan PuidetTallinn284.07.53.80.383.01.521.01021118%3838%020%00200199.521773.5
83Dan MavraidesPrinceton372.31.80.60.543.81.320.7001333%2825%22100%0010120.70241.3
84Egzon GjonbalajNY Harlem471.814.53.60.644.51.161.50071070%010%000%02202143.531110.3
85Milan KovačevićLiman372.3-0.2-0.10.473.31.100005956%030%2367%0000051.71462.0
86Marko DugosijaZemun273.54.62.30.584.12.031.5005863%1333%010%0020131.51231.5
87Alvin PasaolManila263.03.01.50.332.01.031.5002450%1128%22100%0210063.03352.5
88Youssef BadrUb263.05.02.50.754.52.321.0002367%1333%22100%0100152.52331.5
89Dmitry KorshakovGagarin263.02.01.00.503.01.521.0005863%010%1333%0110042.00452.5
90Stanislav SharovGagarin263.03.92.00.402.41.263.00041136%1425%000%1020331.52121.0
91Ondřej DygrýnHumpolec461.54.81.20.301.80.551.30041136%1911%000%00302164.08882.0
92Bastian LandgrafBielefeld362.05.11.70.432.60.941.30051050%030%11100%02101113.72962.0
93Horvath AkosDebrecen263.02.31.10.462.81.400002540%1617%22100%0000031.53021.0
94Martin TrmalGraz362.07.52.50.754.51.520.7003475%11100%1333%0010162.01510.3
95Ousseynou MbowLusail351.78.93.00.291.40.562.0003650%11010%010%00402113.73820.7
96Arnold LouisYoyogi252.53.61.80.331.60.810.5003933%040%22100%0000163.04210.5
97Iván KellerDebrecen252.55.52.80.502.51.331.5001333%2729%000%0300042.01321.0
98Leonard SantillanManila242.05.82.90.331.30.742.0003560%050%1250%1200194.56321.0
99Lazar RasicZemun231.54.42.20.300.90.542.0002367%050%1250%0020231.51200
100Ryan TanaYoyogi231.54.72.40.752.21.121.00033100%010%000%0020052.53221.0
101Roland PriiTallinn231.51.00.51.003.01.5000011100%1250%000%0000021.00231.5
102Gabrielius ČelkaŠakiai221.02.41.20.220.40.200002367%040%020%0000063.02410.5
103Troy RikeManila221.0000.501.00.500002450%000%000%0000042.02231.5
104Alexander ZuevGagarin221.00.60.30.290.60.310.50011100%050%11100%0010042.00431.5
105Tshi KashamaLausanne210.51.60.80.140.10.110.5001425%030%000%0000152.53210.5
106Riho SuijaTallinn210.51.10.60.080.10.121.0001911%030%000%0100142.02221.0
107Hamza MaherLusail3001.00.30000000010%020%000%0000041.31310.3
108András Baldvin RujákDebrecen200-0.5-0.300021.000050%050%000%0020010.50131.5

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).