Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Dec 2, 2020, 4:30 AM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
18
18
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Edgars KruminsRiga171015.980.14.70.6464.63.8211.230315062%318935%81942%029010553.22728231.4
2Karlis LasmanisRiga17995.883.94.90.6160.43.6362.150527966%176128%132162%8411112573.42433211.2
3Stefan StojacicLiman15956.3107.97.20.7167.44.5362.410223759%318238%111573%0121113513.474480.5
4Nauris MiezisRiga17935.5114.46.70.5954.93.2563.331396164%218325%121486%0336116714.21853160.9
5Stefan KojicLiman15875.878.85.30.6354.83.7362.410203361%268630%152075%0316017362.41026130.9
6Joey KingNY Harlem11827.574.26.70.7158.25.3100.940507170%52025%222588%05311464.21927161.5
7Mihailo VasicLiman18744.156.13.10.6346.62.6170.920608868%1128%121867%011105432.41924241.3
8Aleksandar RatkovLiman18724.077.44.30.6345.42.5251.420517667%51926%111958%041308703.93040201.1
9Dominique JonesNY Harlem13675.245.23.50.4832.22.5332.510296843%166525%6875%0216015262.0521181.4
10Dusan BulutNovi Sad11635.758.55.30.6541.03.7262.420314963%103231%121675%059012333.01320131.2
11Ignas VaitkusUtena9606.767.37.50.7343.84.9313.420243863%123040%121486%0810013394.3633141.6
12Kevin CorreJeddah10565.643.64.40.6838.13.870.710396263%3743%111385%03103353.5827161.6
13Tamás IvosevNovi Sad11565.156.85.20.6435.83.3161.510365664%1617%182669%021112444.01430151.4
14Simon FinzgarPiran9546.041.94.70.6132.93.7202.210213462%113928%111669%06509222.4715131.4
15Agnis ČavarsRiga17523.183.34.90.6634.32.0221.330304961%82236%6875%081301824.83151130.8
16Nemanja DraskovicJeddah10525.233.03.30.5126.52.6202.000315556%63418%91275%004016272.7819111.1
17Westher MolteniLausanne9475.262.87.00.7233.83.8212.330202969%92536%91182%211512424.7192391.0
18Marko SavićNovi Sad11474.352.04.70.6631.02.8282.500244159%102737%33100%2114011343.1925111.0
19Marijus UzupisŠakiai9465.149.75.50.5726.22.9212.331233468%114425%1333%19506313.4102160.7
20Dejan MajstorovicNovi Sad11454.139.13.60.5826.12.4131.200202580%63617%131681%01507222.041840.4
21Gilles MartinLausanne9444.935.53.90.5926.02.9242.700143441%143837%22100%0011112171.9710111.2
22Marco LehmannLausanne9424.739.34.40.6527.33.091.000152463%103132%71070%03501161.851140.4
23Aurelijus PukelisŠakiai9424.743.04.80.6326.52.9202.210314865%21020%7978%63911434.81528182.0
24Šarūnas VingelisŠakiai9414.642.74.70.7631.23.5131.400132259%133043%22100%01606192.171250.6
25Kidani BrutusNY Harlem7415.935.25.00.5924.23.591.32082928%123040%91182%00306223.191330.4
26Ivan PopovicUb6406.729.54.90.7028.04.7132.210162955%82040%88100%200011193.231681.3
27Paulius BeliaviciusŠakiai9384.234.73.90.5721.72.4222.400172665%93824%33100%019012242.771791.0
28Nebojsa KilijanJeddah10373.736.13.60.5319.62.0151.510122157%94122%7888%01806252.591650.5
29Anže SrebovtPiran9333.727.83.10.4514.81.680.900224450%21712%71354%03401364.01818121.3
30Attila DemeterDebrecen5326.413.52.70.5317.03.4193.800213364%52619%11100%211015173.4116142.8
31Žygimantas SkučasUtena4317.834.08.50.8426.06.561.510101759%91560%3560%02202164.051141.0
32Gintautas MatulisUtena9303.328.13.10.6720.12.250.610192770%3838%51050%11102202.281240.4
33Vytautas ŠulskisUtena9303.320.52.30.7021.02.370.800182962%51145%2367%00205171.9413111.2
34Tsenguunbayar GotovUlaanbaatar5306.026.45.30.7321.94.491.800030%153839%000%04500132.6310112.2
35Adin KavgicPiran9303.328.83.20.5115.31.791.020183256%52322%2450%00405455.01332131.4
36Tjaž RotarPiran6284.722.43.70.6417.93.0152.500111765%62129%5683%0181550.83281.3
37Moritz LaneggerGraz3258.319.76.60.6115.25.1113.700121963%51338%3933%0210893.04531.0
38Szymon RduchJeddah10242.433.83.40.4711.31.1232.31071547%83424%1250%241205373.7829121.2
39Strahinja StojacicUb4246.014.93.70.5613.43.482.000132357%41429%3650%1020571.83441.0
40Miroslav PašajlićUb4235.821.95.50.8218.94.730.8005863%61443%66100%0000361.52400
41Dulguun EnkhbatUlaanbaatar5234.613.02.60.5212.02.451.010192479%1157%2540%00005163.210671.4
42Marko BrankovicUb6213.518.33.10.5411.31.981.310101856%41625%3560%00305223.761671.2
43Maksim KovacevicLiman3206.720.36.80.6913.84.651.7101250%82138%3650%02210113.72941.3
44Musa Abdul-AleemLausanne3196.316.55.50.7915.05.041.3004757%71644%11100%0110251.70531.0
45Damon HuffmanPrinceton3196.312.04.00.6612.54.251.7004757%72133%11100%0010451.74141.3
46Kareem MaddoxPrinceton3186.024.68.20.5610.13.4124.021111669%21315%33100%44013279.072041.3
47Badara TopLausanne6183.017.93.00.5810.41.761.010152365%1520%1333%01401213.531881.3
48Dimeo van der HorstAmsterdam3186.016.05.30.6411.53.872.320142167%2633%010%10204155.021351.7
49Souley NdourLusail3186.013.34.40.6010.83.682.711162370%030%2450%43001113.701162.0
50Joshua MunzonManila2178.516.28.10.579.74.863.0103743%72232%010%0040273.52510.5
51Darius TarvydasUtena5173.418.13.60.457.61.571.40051828%51631%2450%00511214.251661.2
52Vladimír SismilichHumpolec4174.314.83.70.498.32.130.810142361%090%33100%00102215.314751.3
53Alan BogerBielefeld3165.314.54.80.508.02.741.31071070%42020%1250%00103155.07820.7
54Marcel EsonwuneNY Harlem9151.736.14.00.548.10.9141.600122352%000%3560%212000465.1172970.8
55Daniil AbramovskiiGagarin2157.518.59.31.0716.08.042.0004757%44100%33100%0020252.51421.0
56Aron RoijéAmsterdam3155.015.85.30.527.82.682.7115956%31619%44100%01502144.75951.7
57Mark St. FortYoyogi2157.512.36.20.527.83.973.51171354%21020%4667%23002136.55852.5
58Arvin SlagterAmsterdam3144.715.15.00.588.12.741.3001250%62030%1250%0130082.71710.3
59Roman ZachrlaHumpolec4143.58.52.10.395.51.461.50081650%21712%2367%10302102.54651.3
60Tserenbaatar EnkhtaivanUlaanbaatar5132.612.62.50.628.11.630.600132065%000%010%01101112.26530.6
61Dániel KomaDebrecen5132.69.41.90.769.92.030.61081362%2367%11100%00300173.4413122.4
62Nico KaltenbrunnerGraz3134.315.15.00.9312.14.041.3004850%44100%1250%0110262.02420.7
63Delgernyam DavaasambuuUlaanbaatar5122.45.51.10.506.01.230.600111958%040%11100%00201132.66791.8
64Jesper JobseAmsterdam3124.014.04.70.718.52.810.3006786%3933%010%10000134.321110.3
65Kostas VasileiadisLusail3124.011.83.90.485.81.951.7105771%21513%33100%01202124.05731.0
66Dzemal TaletovicBielefeld3124.011.33.80.576.82.331.000010%62030%000%0030072.32520.7
67Filip KrämerGraz3124.03.81.30.364.31.431.00082236%050%4667%10002113.73862.0
68Jan KratochvílHumpolec4112.810.82.70.353.80.930.80051338%21414%2450%00201123.07510.3
69Erik KraljPiran3113.75.61.90.424.61.500103650%41822%020%0000082.74431.0
70Marian SchickBielefeld3113.77.32.40.485.31.851.70071547%040%44100%1020282.76241.3
71Oliver MetsaluTallinn2115.54.82.40.444.82.442.00061443%2922%1250%0020284.02663.0
72David SeagersNY Harlem6101.711.71.90.373.70.661.00071547%11010%1250%02301142.36840.7
73Craig MoorePrinceton3103.310.63.50.565.61.931.0001250%41429%1250%0020182.70810.3
74Bogdan DragovicZemun294.58.54.30.565.02.563.00051050%2633%000%0130273.51642.0
75Balázs Kerpel-FroniusDebrecen393.03.31.10.645.81.931.0003650%3838%000%0000351.71451.7
76Nikola VukovicZemun284.09.04.50.443.51.831.50071547%010%1250%01002115.57410.5
77Spencer JenningsYoyogi284.03.81.90.473.81.921.0002367%21118%2367%01001105.01963.0
78Jaan PuidetTallinn284.07.53.80.383.01.521.01021118%3838%020%00200199.521773.5
79Dan MavraidesPrinceton372.31.80.60.543.81.320.7001333%2825%22100%0010120.70241.3
80Egzon GjonbalajNY Harlem471.814.53.60.644.51.161.50071070%010%000%02202143.531110.3
81Milan KovačevićLiman372.3-0.2-0.10.473.31.100005956%030%2367%0000051.71462.0
82Marko DugosijaZemun273.54.62.30.584.12.031.5005863%1333%010%0020131.51231.5
83Alvin PasaolManila263.03.01.50.332.01.031.5002450%1128%22100%0210063.03352.5
84Youssef BadrUb263.05.02.50.754.52.321.0002367%1333%22100%0100152.52331.5
85Dmitry KorshakovGagarin263.02.01.00.503.01.521.0005863%010%1333%0110042.00452.5
86Stanislav SharovGagarin263.03.92.00.402.41.263.00041136%1425%000%1020331.52121.0
87Ondřej DygrýnHumpolec461.54.81.20.301.80.551.30041136%1911%000%00302164.08882.0
88Bastian LandgrafBielefeld362.05.11.70.432.60.941.30051050%030%11100%02101113.72962.0
89Horvath AkosDebrecen263.02.31.10.462.81.400002540%1617%22100%0000031.53021.0
90Martin TrmalGraz362.07.52.50.754.51.520.7003475%11100%1333%0010162.01510.3
91Ousseynou MbowLusail351.78.93.00.291.40.562.0003650%11010%010%00402113.73820.7
92Arnold LouisYoyogi252.53.61.80.331.60.810.5003933%040%22100%0000163.04210.5
93Iván KellerDebrecen252.55.52.80.502.51.331.5001333%2729%000%0300042.01321.0
94Leonard SantillanManila242.05.82.90.331.30.742.0003560%050%1250%1200194.56321.0
95Lazar RasicZemun231.54.42.20.300.90.542.0002367%050%1250%0020231.51200
96Ryan TanaYoyogi231.54.72.40.752.21.121.00033100%010%000%0020052.53221.0
97Roland PriiTallinn231.51.00.51.003.01.5000011100%1250%000%0000021.00231.5
98Troy RikeManila221.0000.501.00.500002450%000%000%0000042.02231.5
99Alexander ZuevGagarin221.00.60.30.290.60.310.50011100%050%11100%0010042.00431.5
100Riho SuijaTallinn210.51.10.60.080.10.121.0001911%030%000%0100142.02221.0
101Hamza MaherLusail3001.00.30000000010%020%000%0000041.31310.3
102András Baldvin RujákDebrecen200-0.5-0.300021.000050%050%000%0020010.50131.5

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).