Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Sep 21, 2020, 3:38 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Stefan StojacicLiman5418.246.39.30.8534.87.0122.40081553%142752%5683%00615132.621120.4
2Ignas VaitkusUtena5418.240.68.10.7129.15.8153.020182962%71839%91182%05208255.042181.6
3Tamás IvosevNovi Sad4276.820.65.20.6918.64.741.010202969%1333%5771%00202205.0614102.5
4Nauris MiezisRiga4276.830.27.50.7319.74.9164.000131587%62030%22100%001006112.83851.3
5Moritz LaneggerGraz3258.319.76.60.6115.25.1113.700121963%51338%3933%0210893.04531.0
6Karlis LasmanisRiga4235.817.54.40.6114.03.582.020121867%31225%5863%22103133.36761.5
7Mihailo VasicLiman5224.419.43.90.7917.43.561.200202387%010%2450%0140181.65371.4
8Stefan KojicLiman5214.221.64.30.6012.62.561.2002825%72232%55100%01302183.651340.8
9Aleksandar RatkovLiman5214.218.63.70.6012.62.571.400132065%1333%61250%01402163.231371.4
10Edgars KruminsRiga4215.316.24.00.5110.72.761.51071450%62227%2540%01302153.88761.5
11Gintautas MatulisUtena5214.216.03.20.6213.02.640.810152171%1425%4944%11002102.04630.6
12Dejan MajstorovicNovi Sad4194.817.54.40.6612.53.161.50077100%31520%6786%0030382.02620.5
13Dusan BulutNovi Sad4184.510.52.60.478.52.182.00092045%1813%71070%00404102.52871.8
14Dimeo van der HorstAmsterdam3186.016.05.30.6411.53.872.320142167%2633%010%10204155.021351.7
15Darius TarvydasUtena5173.418.13.60.457.61.571.40051828%51631%2450%00511214.251661.2
16Dominique JonesNY Harlem3165.38.72.90.487.72.693.00081650%31323%2450%0030662.01551.7
17Aron RoijéAmsterdam3155.015.85.30.527.82.682.7115956%31619%44100%01502144.75951.7
18Joey KingNY Harlem3155.015.45.10.7911.94.00000101377%010%55100%0000093.04510.3
19Kidani BrutusNY Harlem3155.011.03.70.507.52.531.01041331%31127%5683%0010293.03620.7
20Marijus UzupisŠakiai2157.512.46.20.568.44.231.5105771%51926%010%0200184.01721.0
21Arvin SlagterAmsterdam3144.715.15.00.588.12.741.3001250%62030%1250%0130082.71710.3
22Vytautas ŠulskisUtena5132.66.81.40.526.81.440.80071839%3743%000%00103102.03761.2
23Anže SrebovtPiran3134.38.02.70.466.02.020.70081650%1714%3560%02000144.76872.3
24Nico KaltenbrunnerGraz3134.315.15.00.9312.14.041.3004850%44100%1250%0110262.02420.7
25Jesper JobseAmsterdam3124.014.04.70.718.52.810.3006786%3933%010%10000134.321110.3
26Attila DemeterDebrecen2126.03.11.50.637.63.842.00061060%3933%000%0000452.50573.5
27Filip KrämerGraz3124.03.81.30.364.31.431.00082236%050%4667%10002113.73862.0
28Marko SavićNovi Sad4112.814.63.60.424.61.171.80061638%1714%33100%00403164.051120.5
29Erik KraljPiran3113.75.61.90.424.61.500103650%41822%020%0000082.74431.0
30Oliver MetsaluTallinn2115.54.82.40.444.82.442.00061443%2922%1250%0020284.02663.0
31Roman ZachrlaHumpolec2105.08.84.40.535.32.652.5005956%2922%11100%0030273.51631.5
32Aurelijus PukelisŠakiai2105.07.33.60.535.32.652.50071258%030%3475%2020142.02221.0
33Agnis ČavarsRiga492.316.94.20.433.91.051.30061155%050%3560%01400205.061420.5
34Vladimír SismilichHumpolec294.511.45.70.605.42.710.5107978%040%22100%00100168.010631.5
35Simon FinzgarPiran393.05.51.80.393.51.262.0002540%31520%1333%0320120.70241.3
36Marcel EsonwuneNY Harlem382.715.45.10.675.41.841.3005956%000%33100%04000144.75910.3
37Jaan PuidetTallinn284.07.53.80.383.01.521.01021118%3838%020%00200199.521773.5
38Adin KavgicPiran372.37.72.60.322.20.720.71061346%070%1250%00002175.771031.0
39Paulius BeliaviciusŠakiai273.56.33.10.543.81.942.0003560%2825%000%0120152.51431.5
40Dániel KomaDebrecen263.05.52.80.754.52.300105771%000%11100%0000084.01731.5
41Martin TrmalGraz362.07.52.50.754.51.520.7003475%11100%1333%0010162.01510.3
42Jan KratochvílHumpolec242.03.51.80.251.00.521.00041040%060%000%0010152.53210.5
43Ondřej DygrýnHumpolec231.52.31.10.270.80.421.0003838%030%000%0010173.54331.5
44Šarūnas VingelisŠakiai231.56.13.00.381.10.631.5001333%1520%000%00201105.04621.0
45Balázs Kerpel-FroniusDebrecen231.50.30.20.431.30.710.5001425%1333%000%0000121.01121.0
46Roland PriiTallinn231.51.00.51.003.01.5000011100%1250%000%0000021.00231.5
47Riho SuijaTallinn210.51.10.60.080.10.121.0001911%030%000%0100142.02221.0
48András Baldvin RujákDebrecen200-0.5-0.300021.000050%050%000%0020010.50131.5

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).