Tour Teams
- Amsterdam
- Antwerp
- Auckland
- Balanga
- Barcelona
- Beijing
- Belgrade
- Campinas
- Chengdu
- Cheon An
- Chongming
- Debrecen
- Dnipro
- Doha
- Edmonton
- Gagarin
- Gdańsk
- Hamburg
- Humpolec
- Jeddah
- JingAn
- Jinjiang
- Katara
- Korolev
- Kranj
- Lausanne
- Liman
- Ljubljana
- Lufeng
- Lyon
- Mexico City
- Moscow
- Mount-Royal
- NY Harlem
- Nantes
- Neva
- New York City
- North Jakarta
- Novi Sad
- Old Montreal
- Oliva
- Pasig
- Peterborough
- Piran
- Princeton
- Riga
- Rio Norte
- Riyadh
- San Francisco
- San Juan
- Saskatoon
- Shanghai
- Smed Palanka
- Sosnovy Bor
- Szczecin
- São Paulo DC
- Taikhar
- The Hague
- Tokyo
- Toronto
- Ulaanbaatar
- Utsunomiya
- Ventspils
- Vitez
- Vrbas
- Winnipeg
- Wst Melbourne
- Wujin
- Zemun
- Šakiai
Sosnovy Bor
- Amsterdam
- Antwerp
- Auckland
- Balanga
- Barcelona
- Beijing
- Belgrade
- Campinas
- Chengdu
- Cheon An
- Chongming
- Debrecen
- Dnipro
- Doha
- Edmonton
- Gagarin
- Gdańsk
- Hamburg
- Humpolec
- Jeddah
- JingAn
- Jinjiang
- Katara
- Korolev
- Kranj
- Lausanne
- Liman
- Ljubljana
- Lufeng
- Lyon
- Mexico City
- Moscow
- Mount-Royal
- NY Harlem
- Nantes
- Neva
- New York City
- North Jakarta
- Novi Sad
- Old Montreal
- Oliva
- Pasig
- Peterborough
- Piran
- Princeton
- Riga
- Rio Norte
- Riyadh
- San Francisco
- San Juan
- Saskatoon
- Shanghai
- Smed Palanka
- Sosnovy Bor
- Szczecin
- São Paulo DC
- Taikhar
- The Hague
- Tokyo
- Toronto
- Ulaanbaatar
- Utsunomiya
- Ventspils
- Vitez
- Vrbas
- Winnipeg
- Wst Melbourne
- Wujin
- Zemun
- Šakiai
Sosnovy Bor CopRosatom RUS
- Standing
- 66
- Games played
- 0
- Games won
- 0
Events
Huaqiao international service business park Kunshan Challenger 2019
May 18, 2019 - May 19, 2019
- Standing
- 7th
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified from
- PGL_KN
(Lite Quest)
May 24, 2019 - May 25, 2019
- Standing
- 5th
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Wildcard FIBA
Tinkoff Moscow Challenger 2019
Jun 7, 2019 - Jun 8, 2019
- Standing
- 14th
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Wildcard Host
Hongxiang Holdings Group Haining Challenger 2019
Jun 29, 2019 - Jun 30, 2019
- Standing
- 8th
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified from
- United League Europe 3x3
(Lite Quest)
Jul 3, 2019 - Jul 4, 2019
- Standing
- 5th
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Wildcard FIBA
Jul 9, 2019 - Jul 10, 2019
- Standing
- 7th
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified from
- Extreme Games 3x3 2019
(Lite Quest)
Ghetto Basket Riga Challenger 2019
Aug 7, 2019 - Aug 8, 2019
- Standing
- 9th
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Wildcard Host
Aug 27, 2019 - Aug 28, 2019
- Standing
- 14th
- Tour points
- 11
- Qualified from
- Ghetto Basket Pro Quest
(Quest)
Sep 28, 2019 - Sep 29, 2019
- Standing
- 5th
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)