Tour Teams
- Amsterdam
- Antwerp
- Auckland
- Balanga
- Barcelona
- Beijing
- Belgrade
- Campinas
- Chengdu
- Cheon An
- Chongming
- Debrecen
- Dnipro
- Doha
- Edmonton
- Gagarin
- Gdańsk
- Hamburg
- Humpolec
- Jeddah
- JingAn
- Jinjiang
- Katara
- Korolev
- Kranj
- Lausanne
- Liman
- Ljubljana
- Lufeng
- Lyon
- Mexico City
- Moscow
- Mount-Royal
- NY Harlem
- Nantes
- Neva
- New York City
- North Jakarta
- Novi Sad
- Old Montreal
- Oliva
- Pasig
- Peterborough
- Piran
- Princeton
- Riga
- Rio Norte
- Riyadh
- San Francisco
- San Juan
- Saskatoon
- Shanghai
- Smed Palanka
- Sosnovy Bor
- Szczecin
- São Paulo DC
- Taikhar
- The Hague
- Tokyo
- Toronto
- Ulaanbaatar
- Utsunomiya
- Ventspils
- Vitez
- Vrbas
- Winnipeg
- Wst Melbourne
- Wujin
- Zemun
- Šakiai
Zemun
- Amsterdam
- Antwerp
- Auckland
- Balanga
- Barcelona
- Beijing
- Belgrade
- Campinas
- Chengdu
- Cheon An
- Chongming
- Debrecen
- Dnipro
- Doha
- Edmonton
- Gagarin
- Gdańsk
- Hamburg
- Humpolec
- Jeddah
- JingAn
- Jinjiang
- Katara
- Korolev
- Kranj
- Lausanne
- Liman
- Ljubljana
- Lufeng
- Lyon
- Mexico City
- Moscow
- Mount-Royal
- NY Harlem
- Nantes
- Neva
- New York City
- North Jakarta
- Novi Sad
- Old Montreal
- Oliva
- Pasig
- Peterborough
- Piran
- Princeton
- Riga
- Rio Norte
- Riyadh
- San Francisco
- San Juan
- Saskatoon
- Shanghai
- Smed Palanka
- Sosnovy Bor
- Szczecin
- São Paulo DC
- Taikhar
- The Hague
- Tokyo
- Toronto
- Ulaanbaatar
- Utsunomiya
- Ventspils
- Vitez
- Vrbas
- Winnipeg
- Wst Melbourne
- Wujin
- Zemun
- Šakiai
Zemun SRB
- Standing
- 9
- Games played
- 15
- Games won
- 8
Events
Apr 13, 2019 - Apr 14, 2019
- Standing
- 9th
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
May 24, 2019 - May 25, 2019
- Standing
- 4th
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Wildcard Host
Jun 8, 2019 - Jun 9, 2019
- Standing
- 1st
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
Hongxiang Holdings Group Haining Challenger 2019
Jun 29, 2019 - Jun 30, 2019
- Standing
- 2nd
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
Jul 13, 2019 - Jul 14, 2019
- Standing
- 1st
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Wildcard Host
Jul 20, 2019 - Jul 21, 2019
- Standing
- 7th
- Tour points
- 40
- Qualified from
- Ulaanbaatar
(Challenger)
Aug 3, 2019 - Aug 4, 2019
- Standing
- 3rd
- Tour points
- 70
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Hard Seed)
Ghetto Basket Riga Challenger 2019
Aug 7, 2019 - Aug 8, 2019
- Standing
- 4th
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
Aug 19, 2019 - Aug 20, 2019
- Standing
- 4th
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
Sep 7, 2019 - Sep 8, 2019
- Standing
- 5th
- Tour points
- 50
- Qualified from
- Hongxiang Holdings Haining
(Challenger)
Sep 20, 2019 - Sep 21, 2019
- Standing
- 8th
- Tour points
- 35
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Hard Seed)
Sep 28, 2019 - Sep 29, 2019
- Standing
- 3rd
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
Oct 5, 2019 - Oct 6, 2019
- Standing
- 5th
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Wildcard Host
Nov 2, 2019 - Nov 3, 2019
- Standing
- 9th
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Season Standing