Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Aug 14, 2022, 1:26 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
48
48
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Mihailo VasicLiman482605.4257.05.40.70182.03.8591.212021130270%143837%213462%32170911803.89090571.2
2Dusan BulutNovi Sad312347.5244.07.90.72168.55.4722.3618412667%4212334%667687%37280701093.52386230.7
3Stefan KojicLiman442285.2203.44.60.55125.42.91272.9337412460%5823325%385767%69454901182.73088591.3
4Nauris MiezisRiga362005.6182.55.10.54108.03.01233.4508113958%5220326%152952%6851031972.72869461.3
5Maksim KovacevicLiman451824.0179.84.00.5192.82.1511.1805810655%4921623%263379%28163401804.047133350.8
6Dejan MajstorovicNovi Sad361825.1151.44.20.59107.43.0431.2208512966%3914926%192868%1719160802.22258190.5
7Dominique JonesNY Harlem261817.0142.05.50.58105.04.0903.5006714845%4412934%263476%4343004501.91832351.3
8Aleksandar RatkovLiman341735.1171.15.00.59102.13.0551.610110115565%217628%306050%30150911564.654102491.4
9Karlis LasmanisRiga231667.2136.15.90.66109.64.8492.1708512469%3410831%132162%14211121914.03754361.6
10Edgars KruminsRiga311545.0128.54.10.6397.03.1250.840264854%5116231%263379%158020993.24158351.1
11Dimeo van der HorstAmsterdam221506.8116.55.30.5278.03.5733.3319917058%2210521%71450%2542330673.02641231.0
12Gašper OvnikPiran311494.8128.44.10.6596.93.1451.510335857%4313532%303879%396000732.42548441.4
13Simon FinzgarPiran311434.6163.65.30.5680.12.6752.482599562%3714226%101759%361532011474.731116471.5
14Robbie HummelPrinceton211366.5132.56.30.6487.04.1301.490549159%278930%283385%11132311014.82576201.0
15Tamás IvosevNovi Sad291334.6146.15.00.5877.12.7561.91018814262%32313%396560%27631911465.040106511.8
16Steve SirEdmonton231335.8106.14.60.6181.13.5221.010275153%4715331%121580%157000582.51444190.8
17Marijus UzupisŠakiai191266.6110.45.80.6176.94.0201.180458851%339335%152560%310331894.72960180.9
18Kareem MaddoxPrinceton221225.5120.95.50.6376.93.5421.9407712462%123931%213070%8146140964.42373261.2
19Anže SrebovtPiran231215.396.64.20.5364.12.8271.2308514857%84617%203557%127080813.53843281.2
20Marko SavićNovi Sad361193.3144.84.00.5767.81.9912.5206410362%228526%111958%591511601062.92383511.4
21Aurelijus PukelisŠakiai191115.8135.47.10.6369.93.7311.61108013460%31225%253083%1345901437.54499281.5
22Agnis ČavarsRiga361093.0163.04.50.5054.51.5310.9506913153%125522%163447%13511202135.987126230.6
23Damon HuffmanPrinceton251044.280.83.20.5759.32.4421.700336352%269627%192383%2216031391.61128241.0
24Kyle LandryEdmonton231014.4132.15.70.5858.62.5281.21007413356%41527%192770%1824401396.04990180.8
25Adin KavgicPiran27963.6111.54.10.6259.52.2281.040496872%197127%91753%1760501184.43880291.1
26Kidani BrutusNY Harlem16955.982.15.10.6864.64.0251.610396263%246636%81267%617002412.61229110.7
27Aron RoijéAmsterdam22914.192.54.20.5045.52.1622.830346751%229423%132259%3921020823.72359351.6
28Nikola VukovicZemun15865.776.65.10.6051.63.4201.350549259%113135%102050%83360744.92648261.7
29Craig MoorePrinceton23843.793.54.10.7563.02.7281.2003743%3910139%3475%232021411.81130160.7
30Jesper JobseAmsterdam19824.369.73.70.6351.72.7140.710335857%206133%91275%57110663.51452211.1
31Marcel EsonwuneNY Harlem22673.0117.25.30.5738.21.7512.3205710057%010%101663%13153201285.86068180.8
32Jordan BakerEdmonton12675.660.75.10.5436.23.0191.631468653%82730%51050%710020615.12041151.3
33Kevin CorreJeddah12655.448.04.00.6341.03.4141.220407156%51050%152268%71150322.71616211.8
34Jordan Jensen-WhyteEdmonton23642.857.92.50.4931.41.4431.920499054%42814%71354%1321360552.41936200.9
35Artūrs StrēlnieksRiga18633.579.44.40.4930.91.7191.160418349%93526%41136%3100601116.23774160.9
36Paulius BeliaviciusŠakiai19623.355.22.90.4326.71.4552.900244455%179119%4850%3319030311.6922231.2
37Antoinne MorganoNY Harlem18613.455.93.10.4929.91.7201.130478456%1195%122157%116030683.82147221.2
38Lazar RasicZemun15593.945.43.00.4928.91.9171.10061346%229224%91560%142001352.31025161.1
39Zahir CarringtonPrinceton17563.371.74.20.5430.21.8321.911397552%030%172665%677120814.82754171.0
40Šarūnas VingelisŠakiai19502.653.02.80.6030.01.6231.200345364%52520%66100%1110020301.6131750.3
41Joey KingNY Harlem12504.245.53.80.5929.52.5191.620375963%31520%71164%69040484.01632181.5
42Daisuke KobayashiUtsunomiya9505.637.04.10.6231.03.4101.12091753%155129%111385%64000242.7816121.3
43Westher MolteniLausanne11484.450.54.60.5225.02.3211.950264558%73918%8989%45390655.91748201.8
44Jermaine BucknorEdmonton11474.336.33.30.5525.82.3141.310243962%73222%91560%64220494.51138222.0
45Nemanja DraskovicJeddah12473.936.33.00.5626.32.2201.700295058%52421%81080%513020322.7824131.1
46Sjoerd van VilsterenAmsterdam22452.054.12.50.5826.11.2170.810285155%2729%132065%64241642.92539150.7
47Nebojsa BoskovicZemun13433.337.92.90.4519.41.5110.820235542%73023%61060%63020473.61235131.0
48Danilo MijatovićVrbas8425.329.33.70.5924.83.181.010264953%41136%81173%30041253.1619162.0
49Stefan StojacicLiman10424.251.15.10.5523.12.3151.520151979%125522%33100%75030525.2163680.8
50Delgernyam DavaasambuuUlaanbaatar9414.628.43.20.5120.92.3121.320265052%31520%91560%26220374.11324151.7
51Marco LehmannLausanne11413.731.42.90.5120.91.9131.200123139%134330%3743%70060151.4510100.9
52Khalid Abdel-GabarJeddah12413.440.13.30.4920.11.7322.700254161%74018%2367%1315040363.01323151.3
53Strahinja StojacicVrbas8415.133.54.20.5623.02.9263.321193850%72330%81267%614330273.4522121.5
54Dušan PopovićUtsunomiya9414.635.03.90.5020.52.3182.010346354%11010%5956%99000374.11126131.4
55Daniil AbramovskiiGagarin8384.828.03.50.5420.52.6141.800132650%62722%131872%39020172.111660.8
56Dan MavraidesPrinceton12373.125.82.20.4817.81.5161.300173450%93824%2540%58120242.0816110.9
57Lucas DussoulierNantes6376.236.46.10.6222.93.8152.520193653%81942%2540%210030294.892061.0
58Ivan PopovicVrbas8364.536.24.50.5218.72.3243.000172861%83622%3560%615030293.642560.8
59Szymon RduchJeddah12352.937.83.20.5117.81.5121.000192770%84120%010%73110443.71034100.8
60Alexander ZuevGagarin8354.425.43.20.4114.41.8162.020182767%55110%77100%79000324.0527121.5
61Milan KovačevićPiran8354.433.74.20.5519.22.4111.430324867%1119%1520%24320415.11526101.3
62Marko ZderoNovi Sad12342.848.14.00.7124.12.0161.310213070%61735%11100%86020443.7162880.7
63Dominique GentilNantes6335.525.84.30.6019.83.371.200143342%91850%1425%23011162.78861.0
64Aleksandr AntonikovskiiGagarin8324.036.84.60.5417.32.2121.510223661%41429%2922%81030374.61225101.3
65Bogdan DragovicZemun8313.924.13.00.3912.11.5202.510235145%32612%2367%88040364.51026182.3
66Tomoya OchiaiTokyo5306.022.64.50.6720.14.040.81072133%91947%55100%31000132.64971.4
67André FerrosSão Paulo DC6305.025.94.30.5817.42.9132.220163152%51050%41136%65200335.51023142.3
68Jasmin HercegovacLjubljana6294.826.04.30.4513.02.281.310142458%63716%33100%43010203.381220.3
69Travis FranklinBalanga3289.320.97.00.6417.96.093.000172763%41331%3475%16020103.34651.7
70Dulguun EnkhbatUlaanbaatar9283.112.31.40.359.81.191.010153839%64015%11100%44010353.92114202.2
71Gilles MartinLausanne11282.517.71.60.4011.21.0222.000123336%83722%000%157000171.5611171.5
72Dejan MlakarLjubljana6284.730.05.00.5014.02.3172.810121675%83722%030%88010284.722671.2
73David SeagersNY Harlem10272.729.73.00.4712.71.3131.310203853%1128%5771%66010363.6181880.8
74Alvin PasaolBalanga5265.220.34.10.5113.32.751.03081942%72825%44100%04001265.291771.4
75Marko MilakovićUtsunomiya9252.820.02.20.348.50.9121.310153148%44010%2367%63030232.6101391.0
76Ilia KarpenkovKorolev4246.023.65.90.6315.13.841.030193161%1425%33100%11020235.8111261.5
77Taylor Thomas StathamPasig3237.716.75.60.6414.74.920.730192868%1425%2450%11000165.341272.3
78Želimir ZagoracLjubljana6233.822.53.80.4811.01.840.700122646%31323%5956%30010294.8141571.2
79Hervé TouréLyon5234.622.74.50.6414.72.9132.610132065%31030%4667%33160183.6612102.0
80Blaz CresnarLjubljana5224.421.84.40.5612.32.5122.410172959%1520%3560%21630234.681571.4
81Joshua Henry SharmaSan Francisco4225.520.85.20.6514.33.6102.510192966%020%33100%12520235.891482.0
82Anand AriunboldUlaanbaatar6223.716.52.80.419.01.550.80071164%53714%5683%22010152.57830.5
83Leandro Souza De LimaLausanne7213.08.71.20.469.71.460.900122744%31323%3650%03120202.9128131.9
84Dmitrii CheburkinGagarin6213.513.92.30.408.41.4152.510173549%11010%2729%26430274.5819132.2
85Mensud JulevićKranj3206.715.25.10.6112.24.131.00091850%41136%3475%1200062.02410.3
86Charly PontensNantes6203.321.03.50.459.01.5101.70072133%62227%11100%82000183.031550.8
87Florian FortasNantes6203.312.22.00.5611.21.971.20081553%51631%2540%34000122.03981.3
88Kasper AverinkThe Hague4205.011.12.80.438.62.151.30041331%62821%4580%22010112.83861.5
89Raphael WilsonLyon4205.021.05.20.459.02.392.33092045%52223%1250%33030307.582292.3
90Raphael GiaimoLyon5204.011.02.20.6513.02.610.210192673%000%1520%00100163.2610102.0
91Dele OgundokunOld Montreal4194.815.23.80.519.72.492.31081747%31323%5771%34020153.87871.8
92Tserenbaatar EnkhtaivanUlaanbaatar9182.08.00.90.397.00.820.200153543%050%3650%10010222.41111121.3
93Marko BrankovicVrbas8182.315.41.90.6912.41.640.500111958%3650%11100%11011162.041281.0
94Henry Folger CarusoSan Francisco4184.516.34.10.6010.82.751.320142361%020%4580%11300215.371461.5
95Bas RozendaalThe Hague4184.513.83.40.6010.82.771.800182475%030%030%1033061.51541.0
96Gregory FaulknerOld Montreal4184.513.03.20.509.02.351.30051242%62326%11100%31010102.52851.3
97Juliano Randal FurlettiCampinas3186.016.05.30.7513.54.562.00061155%61346%000%3300072.30741.3
98Peng YanLiman7172.413.41.90.6110.41.540.61081080%31520%33100%11110162.341271.0
99Franco Alphonso FerrariSan Francisco4174.325.36.30.406.81.7194.81172232%52025%000%153010194.810971.8
100Yosuke SaitoUtsunomiya9171.911.11.20.366.10.7131.40091850%2229%4757%67000101.13760.7
101Cameron Dakota ForteChongming2178.513.26.60.6310.75.363.020172763%000%000%06000136.56742.0
102Joshua MunzonPasig3165.314.34.80.558.82.941.30061346%51631%000%1210093.04500
103Tjaž RotarPiran4164.011.52.90.538.52.151.31091369%21217%3560%1400082.04420.5
104Jefferson SocasSão Paulo DC6162.716.62.80.386.11.0122.010153148%0100%11100%66000233.891471.2
105Natan JurkovitzLausanne4153.811.62.90.446.61.6133.300142264%090%1333%50530205.0119133.3
106Kirill PisklovKorolev4153.818.04.50.335.01.3102.52042020%41921%3650%73000225.541851.3
107Luiz SorianiSão Paulo DC6152.513.62.30.345.10.840.71041527%52719%1250%13000213.521930.5
108Semen DebdaMoscow2147.010.25.10.415.72.963.00071937%1813%5771%2310073.53410.5
109Sergi PinoBarcelona2147.012.56.20.649.04.542.0102922%61155%020%2101073.52531.5
110Filip KaluderovicChengdu2147.09.44.70.679.44.731.5002450%51533%22100%1200042.01331.5
111Goran VidovicShanghai2147.015.57.80.8211.55.873.50044100%51338%000%3400063.02421.0
112Sebastian BeckettOld Montreal4143.58.32.10.456.31.610.300101759%070%4757%10000123.07551.3
113Jonatas MelloCampinas3144.710.03.30.507.02.320.710122060%040%2450%11000124.05741.3
114Attila DemeterDebrecen2147.013.97.00.679.44.7115.51081267%3933%000%3521052.55021.0
115Karl NoyerAuckland2147.08.04.00.618.54.3000011100%61638%1617%0000052.51431.5
116Roman ZachrlaHumpolec3134.39.33.10.415.31.831.00051338%21513%44100%21000103.32831.0
117Wang JiayiShanghai2136.57.94.00.729.44.752.5005683%41233%000%0500031.50331.5
118Michael LinklaterSaskatoon2136.510.75.40.486.23.152.52071937%1425%44100%14000157.56942.0
119Wil MartinezSan Juan2136.56.93.40.729.44.721.0004667%3933%33100%0200031.50342.0
120Aaron Randolph MitchellKatara2136.58.14.00.628.14.010.50081362%1520%33100%0100063.01531.5
121Charly ZesatiMexico City2136.512.16.00.628.14.052.5003475%51729%000%3110063.01521.0
122Igor TratnikKranj3124.019.16.40.637.62.5124.00071354%1250%3475%101100113.711051.7
123Petar PerunovicTokyo3124.012.24.10.354.21.451.71071354%1147%3743%32000144.731120.7
124Dragan BjelicaBelgrade2126.010.35.20.445.32.694.50082040%020%4580%6300042.03131.5
125Vladimir TrajkovicBelgrade2126.04.62.30.556.63.352.5006967%31323%000%0320021.01131.5
126Nicolas NietoOliva2126.013.36.60.8610.35.231.5003838%4580%11100%0201063.00610.5
127Roy KnutsonNew York City2126.010.15.00.809.64.831.5007888%1425%33100%1200031.52121.0
128Emmanuel Amaurys QuezadaNew York City2126.07.13.60.556.63.394.5007978%21118%1250%2700052.53242.0
129Zach EasthopeAuckland2126.011.85.90.8610.35.2001091182%1250%11100%0000094.56331.5
130Julian JaringThe Hague4112.813.73.40.616.71.730.80071070%1520%2367%11010143.59520.5
131Marko DugosijaZemun6111.814.22.40.384.20.781.31091656%090%2450%61010264.3422101.7
132Masahiro KomatsuTokyo5112.29.51.90.505.51.120.4002450%41429%1425%1001081.62620.4
133Маksym ZakurdaievDnipro2115.57.53.80.738.04.021.0003475%41136%000%0200052.51431.5
134Andrii KozhemiakinDnipro2115.512.06.00.738.04.073.50061250%22100%11100%3300142.02221.0
135Stanislav TymofeienkoDnipro2115.511.05.50.738.04.021.0107888%2729%000%1001063.00621.0
136Nacho MartinBarcelona2115.511.05.50.505.52.8002061346%2825%11100%00000157.510521.0
137Benjamin HerreraOliva2115.57.43.70.586.43.242.0005956%31030%000%0400063.01521.0
138Daniel BaileyTokyo2115.55.12.60.465.12.584.01071164%21315%000%1412084.03573.5
139Alex JohnsonToronto2115.55.72.80.384.22.131.5005683%32214%010%0300073.51621.0
140Yuan Bo ZhuWujin2115.510.65.30.465.12.510.51071258%21217%000%1000094.53600
141Rodrique Zsorryon BensonCheon An2115.58.14.00.697.63.884.01091464%000%22100%21410178.5611115.5
142Jelane PryceWinnipeg2115.59.84.90.485.32.6115.51181650%1617%11100%0443073.52521.0
143Denis BergmanMoscow2105.011.85.90.535.32.6002091656%020%11100%00000157.56910.5
144Olin Ray Carter IIISan Francisco4102.55.31.30.333.30.830.80051436%1128%3475%12000102.51941.0
145Ondřej DygrýnHumpolec3103.311.03.70.505.01.731.01051050%1617%3475%21000103.33710.3
146Ondřej ŠiškaHumpolec3103.310.33.40.434.31.441.30051338%2922%11100%1111082.71700
147Leonardo BranquinhoSão Paulo DC4102.52.60.60.363.60.951.30042020%3838%000%0311061.51551.3
148Vincent DufortOld Montreal4102.55.31.30.434.31.110.31051338%2825%1250%10000102.53751.3
149Sammy GirmaLyon5102.02.40.50.292.90.630.61051338%1157%3743%12000153.051091.8
150Máté MohácsiDebrecen2105.07.33.60.535.32.6000041040%3933%000%0000084.03521.0
151Seydou NdoyeDoha2105.05.12.60.565.62.8000061155%1520%22100%0000052.52331.5
152Gerard Leonter DeVaughnMexico City2105.010.15.00.565.62.8001091369%030%1250%00000136.531021.0
153Angelo TsagarakisPasig393.07.42.50.605.41.831.0003838%3743%000%2100082.72641.3
154Andrey KiselevKorolev492.34.31.10.756.81.720.5003475%2633%22100%0101030.80351.3
155Vladimír SismilichHumpolec393.07.02.30.393.51.241.31061443%1813%11100%12001134.34951.7
156Keita SuzukiTokyo591.82.50.50.393.50.720.40051145%21118%010%0200040.81330.6
157Avery Richard CadoganMount-Royal294.58.84.40.756.83.431.5004757%2367%1250%1200063.01521.0
158Troy Joseph GottseligSaskatoon294.511.45.70.433.91.921.01061250%030%3650%10010178.510731.5
159Pedro Luis Patekoski MoraesSão Paulo DC294.58.24.10.474.22.100103743%31030%020%00000105.04610.5
160Peter John CrawfordWst Melbourne294.55.52.80.504.52.321.0003743%31127%000%0101084.01742.0
161Matheus RodriguesRio Norte294.58.44.20.827.43.7000091182%000%000%0000084.02631.5
162Armands GintersVentspils294.57.94.00.433.91.952.50051436%1520%22100%12020105.04642.0
163Nedim MustaficaVitez294.55.52.80.393.51.810.50072035%1333%000%01000105.06431.5
164Pawel BuczakNew York City294.512.26.10.696.23.152.5104850%2367%1250%2111063.02400
165Dongyang FengWujin294.52.31.20.534.82.421.00041040%1425%33100%0200031.52142.0
166Tsenguunbayar GotovUlaanbaatar382.711.23.70.534.21.441.300000%41527%000%3000182.73510.3
167Alexey ZherdevKorolev482.01.40.40.423.40.830.80041233%2729%000%03000123.021082.0
168Matthew van TongerenThe Hague482.03.70.90.403.20.841.01051050%1911%11100%22000112.84771.8
169Christian Paolo De ChavezBalanga284.03.31.60.735.82.90000000%41136%000%0000031.50342.0
170Enkhbaatar OnolbaatarTaikhar284.06.13.00.574.62.310.50081362%010%000%01000115.53842.0
171Batzolboo BorgilTaikhar284.04.12.00.332.61.310.500020%42119%010%0001073.50731.5
172Felipe CamargoCampinas382.78.32.80.352.80.951.70051242%1911%1250%50000196.361393.0
173Abdulrahman SaadKatara284.04.32.20.473.81.910.50081457%030%000%0100031.51210.5
174Ranko KrizanovicVitez284.09.34.60.735.82.921.0003560%2540%11100%2000073.50721.0
175Zeljko PalavraVitez284.02.91.40.362.91.452.50051338%1714%1250%3200021.01142.0
176Jonatan Humberto Machado TamezMexico City284.09.64.80.897.13.500002450%3560%000%0000073.51610.5
177Nikola PavlovicPasig372.312.94.30.352.40.862.0004757%1911%1425%50010113.72910.3
178Boris JersinKranj372.37.42.50.412.91.062.0004850%050%3475%5100072.32541.3
179Noah Joseph DaoustMount-Royal273.54.42.20.412.91.410.50051242%1520%000%1000073.54331.5
180Marko PetrovicBelgrade273.56.33.20.543.81.931.50055100%1714%010%0300073.53410.5
181Douglas Araujo NevesCampinas372.37.22.40.392.70.951.70033100%21315%020%1202093.01831.0
182Lucas WalkerWst Melbourne273.51.20.60.322.21.152.50051436%1714%010%2300063.02463.0
183Jalyn PennieToronto273.510.95.40.412.91.421.01071450%020%010%00110189.013521.0
184Karl DehesaBalanga561.25.01.00.161.00.240.80042218%0110%2540%13000142.85940.8
185Stanislav SharovGagarin263.06.33.20.553.31.631.5002540%2633%000%1200063.01510.5
186Stefan NikolicZemun362.09.33.10.553.31.120.7002450%2729%000%11000103.33700
187Gansukh AvarzedTaikhar263.05.12.60.432.61.3000031030%010%33100%0000094.54521.0
188Otgonjargal TsogtTaikhar263.04.62.30.352.11.121.0101425%21217%11100%1100094.55431.5
189Qiarui ChenChengdu263.02.81.40.462.81.410.5001520%2633%1250%0100042.03121.0
190Shane Efosa B. N. OsayandeSaskatoon263.04.62.30.352.11.131.50041233%000%2540%1101094.56342.0
191Timothy Robert William KeatingWst Melbourne263.04.52.21.006.03.010.500000%3650%000%0001031.50342.0
192Benjamin ColonSan Juan263.02.31.20.462.81.410.5104944%010%2367%0001094.55463.0
193Alan VitorRio Norte263.04.12.00.432.61.321.0004944%1520%000%1100031.51210.5
194Roberts PāžeVentspils263.03.11.60.261.60.831.50061443%090%000%12000115.53852.5
195Aaron Bailey-NowellAuckland263.07.94.00.402.41.231.51051050%020%1333%21000136.531031.5
196Miguel Eduardo Ramirez CamposMexico City263.04.62.30.432.61.310.5003650%1617%1250%0100063.01510.5
197Sheldon Lowrell BaileyCheon An263.04.42.20.402.41.231.5002729%2633%020%2010084.01742.0
198Iurii BespalovMoscow252.56.13.00.623.11.631.5003475%1425%000%1200084.03521.0
199Leonard SantillanBalanga451.35.91.50.291.40.310.3002922%1617%1250%00010133.34930.8
200Jesse MarkusseAmsterdam351.79.13.00.713.61.231.0002450%11100%1250%0003072.34310.3
201Jamal Mohammed MayaliMount-Royal252.52.81.40.361.80.931.5005863%060%000%1101021.02021.0
202Ismael ReinaBarcelona252.51.20.60.452.21.131.5005956%020%000%0300021.02021.0
203Yi GuChengdu252.53.61.80.331.60.800003743%060%22100%0000042.03100
204Haotian WangChengdu252.53.31.60.562.81.421.0002450%1425%11100%0200031.52110.5
205Ayob AyobWinnipeg252.53.92.00.381.90.921.0003650%050%22100%1100042.02210.5
206O'Neil GordonWinnipeg252.52.11.00.311.60.810.5002729%1813%11100%0001052.50531.5
207Aleksander VojičićKranj341.32.70.90.291.20.420.7002729%1714%000%1100051.72320.7
208Daniel Alexander PieperMount-Royal242.09.24.60.291.20.652.50041233%020%000%22010147.031121.0
209Milos StojanovicBelgrade242.06.43.20.361.40.731.5004944%010%010%1101084.01710.5
210Willie Terell MurdaughSaskatoon242.02.31.20.331.30.731.5001714%1425%11100%2100042.01331.5
211Cooper WilksWst Melbourne242.02.51.21.004.02.010.50044100%000%000%0100031.50331.5
212Máté MokánszkiDebrecen242.03.81.90.572.31.110.5004580%020%000%1000031.51210.5
213Jonathan GarciaSan Juan242.03.21.60.291.20.642.00041040%040%000%0400042.03100
214Josue ErazoSan Juan242.03.31.60.441.80.931.5004667%030%000%0102052.52331.5
215Marlo DavisToronto242.0-1.1-0.60.361.40.731.5001333%1714%11100%2100052.51473.5
216Ousseynou NdiayeDoha242.05.02.50.502.01.021.0002540%1333%000%0101063.01510.5
217Seung Jun LeeCheon An242.02.31.20.331.30.710.5003560%050%1250%10000105.02852.5
218Wyatt AndersWinnipeg242.02.31.20.572.31.110.5002367%020%22100%1000063.01542.0
219Xavi GuiraoBarcelona231.53.81.90.270.80.400001520%1617%000%0000063.02400
220Wang XuefengShanghai231.55.52.80.331.00.531.5002540%000%1425%1002073.51621.0
221Ákos HalászDebrecen231.50.80.40.250.80.442.0003838%030%010%1300021.02021.0
222Ramiro LedesmaOliva231.5-0.4-0.20.200.60.310.5003838%070%000%0100042.00431.5
223Carlos Silva JrRio Norte231.5-1.7-0.80.270.80.421.0001813%1333%000%2000031.51263.0
224Fadi AbilmonaKatara231.51.70.80.230.70.310.5001425%1813%010%0001042.01321.0
225Martins SteinbergsVentspils231.52.31.20.250.80.400001250%11010%000%0000052.52310.5
226Armands SeņkānsVentspils231.54.82.40.270.80.400001425%1714%000%00000147.021231.5
227Zengjie WangChongming231.50.80.40.250.80.410.5001333%070%22100%0100042.01321.0
228Moustafa FoudaDoha231.50.30.20.601.80.921.0001333%1250%000%1100010.50131.5
229Thomas AllanAuckland231.52.11.00.381.10.642.0001425%1425%000%3100063.00652.5
230Dong Jun LeeCheon An231.52.31.20.250.80.421.0003838%040%000%2000010.50110.5
231Nikita MakshevMoscow221.0-2.2-1.10.150.30.110.5002825%050%000%0100073.51663.0
232Oleksandr SizovDnipro221.0-3.0-1.50.501.00.510.50011100%020%11100%0100042.00463.0
233Zhenduo LengShanghai221.05.82.90.671.30.742.00022100%010%000%0004094.53642.0
234Italo PereiraRio Norte221.00.70.40.330.70.321.0001425%010%11100%2000021.01131.5
235Xiaoheng LiuChongming221.01.40.70.220.40.20000010%1813%000%0000021.01100
236Nedim MuslicDoha221.03.31.60.170.30.121.0001617%050%11100%11000105.01931.5
237Mateo BrardaOliva210.52.21.10.200.20.100001333%020%000%0000084.04421.0
238Aladji MagassaKatara210.51.60.80.110.10.110.5001714%000%020%0001052.51421.0
239Marijo BlaškanVitez210.5-3.2-1.60.330.30.1000011100%020%000%0000010.51042.0
240Tramar SutherlandToronto111.00.20.20.170.20.200001425%020%000%0000022.02011.0
241Shengjie GuChongming210.52.21.10.250.20.110.5001250%020%000%1000021.01100
242Nathaniel BrownNew York City210.54.72.40.200.20.121.0001250%030%000%2000052.52300
243Lu Yi SangWujin210.5-1.7-0.80.330.30.110.5001333%000%000%0100063.02452.5
244Nikola PesicWujin1000000011.000000%010%000%10000000011.0

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One-point field goals made
1PTA
One-point field goal attempts
1PT%
One-point field goal percentage
2PTM
Two-point field goals made
2PTA
Two-point field goal attempts
2PT%
Two-point field goal percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
(S-EFF * PTS) + KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR + (REB/2) - TO
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / (1PTA + 2PTA + FTA)
S-VAL (Shooting value)
S-EFF * PTS
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).