Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Dec 11, 2019, 3:00 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
48
48
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Mihailo VasicLiman482605.4182.03.80.70182.03.8591.212021130270%143837%213462%09321171803.89090571.2
2Dusan BulutNovi Sad312347.5168.55.40.72168.55.4722.3618412667%4212334%667687%07370281093.52386230.7
3Stefan KojicLiman442285.2125.42.90.55125.42.91272.9337412460%5823325%385767%49690451182.73088591.3
4Nauris MiezisRiga362005.6108.03.00.54108.03.01233.4508113958%5220326%152952%0368151972.72869461.3
5Dejan MajstorovicNovi Sad361825.1107.43.00.59107.43.0431.2208512966%3914926%192868%1617019802.22258190.5
6Maksim KovacevicLiman451824.092.82.10.5192.82.1511.1805810655%4921623%263379%34280161804.047133350.8
7Dominique JonesNY Harlem261817.0105.04.00.58105.04.0903.5006714845%4412934%263476%0043443501.91832351.3
8Aleksandar RatkovLiman341735.1102.13.00.59102.13.0551.610110115565%217628%306050%09301151564.654102491.4
9Karlis LasmanisRiga231667.2109.64.80.66109.64.8492.1708512469%3410831%132162%11214121914.03754361.6
10Edgars KruminsRiga311545.097.03.10.6397.03.1250.840264854%5116231%263379%021508993.24158351.1
11Dimeo van der HorstAmsterdam221506.878.03.50.5278.03.5733.3319917058%2210521%71450%3325042673.02641231.0
12Gašper OvnikPiran311494.896.93.10.6596.93.1451.510335857%4313532%303879%003906732.42548441.4
13Simon FinzgarPiran311434.680.12.60.5680.12.6752.482599562%3714226%101759%320361151474.731116471.5
14Robbie HummelPrinceton211366.587.04.10.6487.04.1301.490549159%278930%283385%23111131014.82576201.0
15Tamás IvosevNovi Sad291334.677.12.70.5877.12.7561.91018814262%32313%396560%31927161465.040106511.8
16Steve SirEdmonton231335.881.13.50.6181.13.5221.010275153%4715331%121580%001507582.51444190.8
17Marijus UzupisŠakiai191266.676.94.00.6176.94.0201.180458851%339335%152560%333110894.72960180.9
18Kareem MaddoxPrinceton221225.576.93.50.6376.93.5421.9407712462%123931%213070%6148014964.42373261.2
19Anže SrebovtPiran231215.364.12.80.5364.12.8271.2308514857%84617%203557%081207813.53843281.2
20Marko SavićNovi Sad361193.367.81.90.5767.81.9912.5206410362%228526%111958%116590151062.92383511.4
21Aurelijus PukelisŠakiai191115.869.93.70.6369.93.7311.61108013460%31225%253083%5913041437.54499281.5
22Agnis ČavarsRiga361093.054.51.50.5054.51.5310.9506913153%125522%163447%11213052135.987126230.6
23Damon HuffmanPrinceton251044.259.32.40.5759.32.4421.700336352%269627%192383%0322116391.61128241.0
24Kyle LandryEdmonton231014.458.62.50.5858.62.5281.21007413356%41527%192770%4418021396.04990180.8
25Adin KavgicPiran27963.659.52.20.6259.52.2281.040496872%197127%91753%0517061184.43880291.1
26Kidani BrutusNY Harlem16955.964.64.00.6864.64.0251.610396263%246636%81267%006217412.61229110.7
27Aron RoijéAmsterdam22914.145.52.10.5045.52.1622.830346751%229423%132259%0239021823.72359351.6
28Nikola VukovicZemun15865.751.63.40.6051.63.4201.350549259%113135%102050%36803744.92648261.7
29Craig MoorePrinceton23843.763.02.70.7563.02.7281.2003743%3910139%3475%022312411.81130160.7
30Jesper JobseAmsterdam19824.351.72.70.6351.72.7140.710335857%206133%91275%11507663.51452211.1
31Marcel EsonwuneNY Harlem22673.038.21.70.5738.21.7512.3205710057%010%101663%15321031285.86068180.8
32Jordan BakerEdmonton12675.636.23.00.5436.23.0191.631468653%82730%51050%027010615.12041151.3
33Kevin CorreJeddah12655.441.03.40.6341.03.4141.220407156%51050%152268%15701322.71616211.8
34Jordan Jensen-WhyteEdmonton23642.831.41.40.4931.41.4431.920499054%42814%71354%3613021552.41936200.9
35Artūrs StrēlnieksRiga18633.530.91.70.4930.91.7191.160418349%93526%41136%0630101116.23774160.9
36Paulius BeliaviciusŠakiai19623.326.71.40.4326.71.4552.900244455%179119%4850%0333019311.6922231.2
37Antoinne MorganoNY Harlem18613.429.91.70.4929.91.7201.130478456%1195%122157%031106683.82147221.2
38Lazar RasicZemun15593.928.91.90.4928.91.9171.10061346%229224%91560%001412352.31025161.1
39Zahir CarringtonPrinceton17563.330.21.80.5430.21.8321.911397552%030%172665%712607814.82754171.0
40Šarūnas VingelisŠakiai19502.630.01.60.6030.01.6231.200345364%52520%66100%0211010301.6131750.3
41Daisuke KobayashiUtsunomiya9505.631.03.40.6231.03.4101.12091753%155129%111385%00604242.7816121.3
42Joey KingNY Harlem12504.229.52.50.5929.52.5191.620375963%31520%71164%04609484.01632181.5
43Westher MolteniLausanne11484.425.02.30.5225.02.3211.950264558%73918%8989%39405655.91748201.8
44Jermaine BucknorEdmonton11474.325.82.30.5525.82.3141.310243962%73222%91560%22604494.51138222.0
45Nemanja DraskovicJeddah12473.926.32.20.5626.32.2201.700295058%52421%81080%025013322.7824131.1
46Sjoerd van VilsterenAmsterdam22452.026.11.20.5826.11.2170.810285155%2729%132065%24614642.92539150.7
47Nebojsa BoskovicZemun13433.319.41.50.4519.41.5110.820235542%73023%61060%02603473.61235131.0
48Stefan StojacicLiman10424.223.12.30.5523.12.3151.520151979%125522%33100%03705525.2163680.8
49Danilo MijatovićVrbas8425.324.83.10.5924.83.181.010264953%41136%81173%04310253.1619162.0
50Dušan PopovićUtsunomiya9414.620.52.30.5020.52.3182.010346354%11010%5956%00909374.11126131.4
51Khalid Abdel-GabarJeddah12413.420.11.70.4920.11.7322.700254161%74018%2367%0413015363.01323151.3
52Delgernyam DavaasambuuUlaanbaatar9414.620.92.30.5120.92.3121.320265052%31520%91560%22206374.11324151.7
53Strahinja StojacicVrbas8415.123.02.90.5623.02.9263.321193850%72330%81267%336014273.4522121.5
54Marco LehmannLausanne11413.720.91.90.5120.91.9131.200123139%134330%3743%06700151.4510100.9
55Daniil AbramovskiiGagarin8384.820.52.60.5420.52.6141.800132650%62722%131872%02309172.111660.8
56Lucas DussoulierNantes6376.222.93.80.6222.93.8152.520193653%81942%2540%032010294.892061.0
57Dan MavraidesPrinceton12373.117.81.50.4817.81.5161.300173450%93824%2540%12508242.0816110.9
58Ivan PopovicVrbas8364.518.72.30.5218.72.3243.000172861%83622%3560%036015293.642560.8
59Szymon RduchJeddah12352.917.81.50.5117.81.5121.000192770%84120%010%11703443.71034100.8
60Alexander ZuevGagarin8354.414.41.80.4114.41.8162.020182767%55110%77100%00709324.0527121.5
61Milan KovačevićPiran8354.419.22.40.5519.22.4111.430324867%1119%1520%32204415.11526101.3
62Marko ZderoNovi Sad12342.824.12.00.7124.12.0161.310213070%61735%11100%02806443.7162880.7
63Dominique GentilNantes6335.519.83.30.6019.83.371.200143342%91850%1425%01213162.78861.0
64Aleksandr AntonikovskiiGagarin8324.017.32.20.5417.32.2121.510223661%41429%2922%03801374.61225101.3
65Bogdan DragovicZemun8313.912.11.50.3912.11.5202.510235145%32612%2367%04808364.51026182.3
66André FerrosSão Paulo DC6305.017.42.90.5817.42.9132.220163152%51050%41136%20605335.51023142.3
67Tomoya OchiaiTokyo5306.020.14.00.6720.14.040.81072133%91947%55100%00301132.64971.4
68Jasmin HercegovacLjubljana6294.813.02.20.4513.02.281.310142458%63716%33100%01403203.381220.3
69Dejan MlakarLjubljana6284.714.02.30.5014.02.3172.810121675%83722%030%01808284.722671.2
70Dulguun EnkhbatUlaanbaatar9283.19.81.10.359.81.191.010153839%64015%11100%01404353.92114202.2
71Travis FranklinBalanga3289.317.96.00.6417.96.093.000172763%41331%3475%02106103.34651.7
72Gilles MartinLausanne11282.511.21.00.4011.21.0222.000123336%83722%000%001507171.5611171.5
73David SeagersNY Harlem10272.712.71.30.4712.71.3131.310203853%1128%5771%01606363.6181880.8
74Alvin PasaolBalanga5265.213.32.70.5113.32.751.03081942%72825%44100%00014265.291771.4
75Marko MilakovićUtsunomiya9252.88.50.90.348.50.9121.310153148%44010%2367%03603232.6101391.0
76Ilia KarpenkovKorolev4246.015.13.80.6315.13.841.030193161%1425%33100%02101235.8111261.5
77Hervé TouréLyon5234.614.72.90.6414.72.9132.610132065%31030%4667%16303183.6612102.0
78Taylor StathamPasig3237.714.74.90.6414.74.920.730192868%1425%2450%00101165.341272.3
79Želimir ZagoracLjubljana6233.811.01.80.4811.01.840.700122646%31323%5956%01300294.8141571.2
80Blaz CresnarLjubljana5224.412.32.50.5612.32.5122.410172959%1520%3560%63201234.681571.4
81Josh SharmaSan Francisco4225.514.33.60.6514.33.6102.510192966%020%33100%52102235.891482.0
82Anand AriunboldUlaanbaatar6223.79.01.50.419.01.550.80071164%53714%5683%01202152.57830.5
83Dmitrii CheburkinGagarin6213.58.41.40.408.41.4152.510173549%11010%2729%43206274.5819132.2
84Leandro Souza De LimaLausanne7213.09.71.40.469.71.460.900122744%31323%3650%12003202.9128131.9
85Mensud JulevićKranj3206.712.24.10.6112.24.131.00091850%41136%3475%0010262.02410.3
86Charly PontensNantes6203.39.01.50.459.01.5101.70072133%62227%11100%00802183.031550.8
87Raphael WilsonLyon4205.09.02.30.459.02.392.33092045%52223%1250%03303307.582292.3
88Florian FortasNantes6203.311.21.90.5611.21.971.20081553%51631%2540%00304122.03981.3
89Raphael GiaimoLyon5204.013.02.60.6513.02.610.210192673%000%1520%10000163.2610102.0
90Kasper AverinkThe Hague4205.08.62.10.438.62.151.30041331%62821%4580%01202112.83861.5
91Dele OgundokunOld Montreal4194.89.72.40.519.72.492.31081747%31323%5771%02304153.87871.8
92Henry CarusoSan Francisco4184.510.82.70.6010.82.751.320142361%020%4580%30101215.371461.5
93Marko BrankovicVrbas8182.312.41.60.6912.41.640.500111958%3650%11100%01111162.041281.0
94Juliano Randal FurlettiCampinas3186.013.54.50.7513.54.562.00061155%61346%000%0030372.30741.3
95Bas RozendaalThe Hague4184.510.82.70.6010.82.771.800182475%030%030%3310061.51541.0
96Gregory FaulknerOld Montreal4184.59.02.30.509.02.351.30051242%62326%11100%01301102.52851.3
97Tserenbaatar EnkhtaivanUlaanbaatar9182.07.00.80.397.00.820.200153543%050%3650%01100222.41111121.3
98Cameron d ForteChongming2178.510.75.30.6310.75.363.020172763%000%000%00006136.56742.0
99Frankie FerrariSan Francisco4174.36.81.70.406.81.7194.81172232%52025%000%011503194.810971.8
100Yosuke SaitoUtsunomiya9171.96.10.70.366.10.7131.40091850%2229%4757%00607101.13760.7
101Peng YanLiman7172.410.41.50.6110.41.540.61081080%31520%33100%11101162.341271.0
102Tjaž RotarPiran4164.08.52.10.538.52.151.31091369%21217%3560%0010482.04420.5
103Joshua Eugene MunzonPasig3165.38.82.90.558.82.941.30061346%51631%000%1010293.04500
104Jefferson SocasSão Paulo DC6162.76.11.00.386.11.0122.010153148%0100%11100%00606233.891471.2
105Natan JurkovitzLausanne4153.86.61.60.446.61.6133.300142264%090%1333%53500205.0119133.3
106Kirill PisklovKorolev4153.85.01.30.335.01.3102.52042020%41921%3650%00703225.541851.3
107Luiz SorianiSão Paulo DC6152.55.10.80.345.10.840.71041527%52719%1250%00103213.521930.5
108Sebastian BeckettOld Montreal4143.56.31.60.456.31.610.300101759%070%4757%00100123.07551.3
109Semen DebdaMoscow2147.05.72.90.415.72.963.00071937%1813%5771%1020373.53410.5
110Jonatas MelloCampinas3144.77.02.30.507.02.320.710122060%040%2450%00101124.05741.3
111Sergi PinoBarcelona2147.09.04.50.649.04.542.0102922%61155%020%0120173.52531.5
112Attila DemeterDebrecen2147.09.44.70.679.44.7115.51081267%3933%000%2130552.55021.0
113Goran VidovicShanghai2147.011.55.80.8211.55.873.50044100%51338%000%0030463.02421.0
114Filip KaludjerovicChengdu2147.09.44.70.679.44.731.5002450%51533%22100%0010242.01331.5
115Karl NoyerAuckland2147.08.54.30.618.54.3000011100%61638%1617%0000052.51431.5
116Roman ZachrlaHumpolec3134.35.31.80.415.31.831.00051338%21513%44100%00201103.32831.0
117Wil MartinezSan Juan2136.59.44.70.729.44.721.0004667%3933%33100%0000231.50342.0
118Jose ZesatiMexico City2136.58.14.00.628.14.052.5003475%51729%000%1030163.01521.0
119Wang JiayiShanghai2136.59.44.70.729.44.752.5005683%41233%000%0000531.50331.5
120Michael LinklaterSaskatoon2136.56.23.10.486.23.152.52071937%1425%44100%00104157.56942.0
121Aaron Randolph MitchellKatara2136.58.14.00.628.14.010.50081362%1520%33100%0000163.01531.5
122Nicolas NietoOliva2126.010.35.20.8610.35.231.5003838%4580%11100%0100263.00610.5
123Petar PerunovicTokyo3124.04.21.40.354.21.451.71071354%1147%3743%00302144.731120.7
124Roy KnutsonNew York City2126.09.64.80.809.64.831.5007888%1425%33100%0010231.52121.0
125Zach EasthopeAuckland2126.010.35.20.8610.35.2001091182%1250%11100%0000094.56331.5
126Emmanuel QuezadaNew York City2126.06.63.30.556.63.394.5007978%21118%1250%0020752.53242.0
127Dragan BjelicaBelgrade2126.05.32.60.445.32.694.50082040%020%4580%0060342.03131.5
128Igor TratnikKranj3124.07.62.50.637.62.5124.00071354%1250%3475%110100113.711051.7
129Vladimir TrajkovicBelgrade2126.06.63.30.556.63.352.5006967%31323%000%2000321.01131.5
130Yuan Bo ZhuWujin2115.55.12.50.465.12.510.51071258%21217%000%0010094.53600
131Julian JaringThe Hague4112.86.71.70.616.71.730.80071070%1520%2367%01101143.59520.5
132Alex JohnsonToronto2115.54.22.10.384.22.131.5005683%32214%010%0000373.51621.0
133Stanislav TymofeienkoDnipro2115.58.04.00.738.04.021.0107888%2729%000%0110063.00621.0
134Andrii KozhemiakinDnipro2115.58.04.00.738.04.073.50061250%22100%11100%0031342.02221.0
135Masahiro KomatsuTokyo5112.25.51.10.505.51.120.4002450%41429%1425%0110081.62620.4
136Nacho MartinBarcelona2115.55.52.80.505.52.8002061346%2825%11100%00000157.510521.0
137Маksym ZakurdaievDnipro2115.58.04.00.738.04.021.0003475%41136%000%0000252.51431.5
138Rodrique BensonCheon An2115.57.63.80.697.63.884.01091464%000%22100%41201178.5611115.5
139Benjamin HerreraOliva2115.56.43.20.586.43.242.0005956%31030%000%0000463.01521.0
140Jelane PryceWinnipeg2115.55.32.60.485.32.6115.51181650%1617%11100%4300473.52521.0
141Marko DugosijaZemun6111.84.20.70.384.20.781.31091656%090%2450%01601264.3422101.7
142Daniel BaileyTokyo2115.55.12.50.465.12.584.01071164%21315%000%1210484.03573.5
143Ondřej ŠiškaHumpolec3103.34.31.40.434.31.441.30051338%2922%11100%1110182.71700
144Seydou NdoyeDoha2105.05.62.80.565.62.8000061155%1520%22100%0000052.52331.5
145Máté MohácsiDebrecen2105.05.32.60.535.32.6000041040%3933%000%0000084.03521.0
146Denis BergmanMoscow2105.05.32.60.535.32.6002091656%020%11100%00000157.56910.5
147Olin CarterSan Francisco4102.53.30.80.333.30.830.80051436%1128%3475%00102102.51941.0
148Gerard DeVaughnMexico City2105.05.62.80.565.62.8001091369%030%1250%00000136.531021.0
149Vincent DufortOld Montreal4102.54.31.10.434.31.110.31051338%2825%1250%00100102.53751.3
150Sammy GirmaLyon5102.02.90.60.292.90.630.61051338%1157%3743%00102153.051091.8
151Ondřej DygrýnHumpolec3103.35.01.70.505.01.731.01051050%1617%3475%00201103.33710.3
152Leonardo BranquinhoSão Paulo DC4102.53.60.90.363.60.951.30042020%3838%000%1100361.51551.3
153Armands GintersVentspils294.53.91.90.433.91.952.50051436%1520%22100%02102105.04642.0
154Andrey KiselevKorolev492.36.81.70.756.81.720.5003475%2633%22100%0100130.80351.3
155Matheus RodriguesRio Norte294.57.43.70.827.43.7000091182%000%000%0000084.02631.5
156Troy GottseligSaskatoon294.53.91.90.433.91.921.01061250%030%3650%01100178.510731.5
157Avery CadoganMount-Royal294.56.83.40.756.83.431.5004757%2367%1250%0010263.01521.0
158Dongyang FengWujin294.54.82.40.534.82.421.00041040%1425%33100%0000231.52142.0
159Nedim MustaficaVitez294.53.51.80.393.51.810.50072035%1333%000%00001105.06431.5
160Vladimír SismilichHumpolec393.03.51.20.393.51.241.31061443%1813%11100%00112134.34951.7
161Peter CrawfordWst Melbourne294.54.52.30.504.52.321.0003743%31127%000%0100184.01742.0
162Angelo TsagarakisPasig393.05.41.80.605.41.831.0003838%3743%000%0020182.72641.3
163Pawel BuczakNew York City294.56.23.10.696.23.152.5104850%2367%1250%1120163.02400
164Keita SuzukiTokyo591.83.50.70.393.50.720.40051145%21118%010%0000240.81330.6
165Pedro PatekoskiSão Paulo DC294.54.22.10.474.22.100103743%31030%020%00000105.04610.5
166Christian De ChavezBalanga284.05.82.90.735.82.90000000%41136%000%0000031.50342.0
167Alexey ZherdevKorolev482.03.40.80.423.40.830.80041233%2729%000%00003123.021082.0
168Zeljko PalavraVitez284.02.91.40.362.91.452.50051338%1714%1250%0030221.01142.0
169Jonatan Humberto Machado TamezMexico City284.07.13.50.897.13.500002450%3560%000%0000073.51610.5
170Abdulrahman SaadKatara284.03.81.90.473.81.910.50081457%030%000%0000131.51210.5
171Tsenguunbayar GotovUlaanbaatar382.74.21.40.534.21.441.300000%41527%000%0031082.73510.3
172Matthew van TongerenThe Hague482.03.20.80.403.20.841.01051050%1911%11100%00202112.84771.8
173Ranko KrizanovicVitez284.05.82.90.735.82.921.0003560%2540%11100%0020073.50721.0
174Felipe CamargoCampinas382.72.80.90.352.80.951.70051242%1911%1250%00500196.361393.0
175Enkhbaatar OnolbaatarTaikhar284.04.62.30.574.62.310.50081362%010%000%00001115.53842.0
176Batzolboo BorgilTaikhar284.02.61.30.332.61.310.500020%42119%010%0100073.50731.5
177Lucas WalkerWst Melbourne273.52.21.10.322.21.152.50051436%1714%010%0020363.02463.0
178Noah DaoustMount-Royal273.52.91.40.412.91.410.50051242%1520%000%0010073.54331.5
179Boris JersinKranj372.32.91.00.412.91.062.0004850%050%3475%0050172.32541.3
180Nikola PavlovicPasig372.32.40.80.352.40.862.0004757%1911%1425%01500113.72910.3
181Marko PetrovicBelgrade273.53.81.90.543.81.931.50055100%1714%010%0000373.53410.5
182Jalyn PennieToronto273.52.91.40.412.91.421.01071450%020%010%11000189.013521.0
183Douglas NevesCampinas372.32.70.90.392.70.951.70033100%21315%020%0210293.01831.0
184Roberts PāžeVentspils263.01.60.80.261.60.831.50061443%090%000%00102115.53852.5
185Stefan NikolicZemun362.03.31.10.553.31.120.7002450%2729%000%00101103.33700
186Alan VitorRio Norte263.02.61.30.432.61.321.0004944%1520%000%0010131.51210.5
187Otgonjargal TsogtTaikhar263.02.11.10.352.11.121.0101425%21217%11100%0010194.55431.5
188Benjamin ColonSan Juan263.02.81.40.462.81.410.5104944%010%2367%0100094.55463.0
189Shane OsayandeSaskatoon263.02.11.10.352.11.131.50041233%000%2540%0110194.56342.0
190Gansukh AvarzedTaikhar263.02.61.30.432.61.3000031030%010%33100%0000094.54521.0
191Qiarui ChenChengdu263.02.81.40.462.81.410.5001520%2633%1250%0000142.03121.0
192Stanislav SharovGagarin263.03.31.60.553.31.631.5002540%2633%000%0010263.01510.5
193Sheldon BaileyCheon An263.02.41.20.402.41.231.5002729%2633%020%1020084.01742.0
194Tim KeatingWst Melbourne263.06.03.01.006.03.010.500000%3650%000%0100031.50342.0
195Aaron Bailey-NowellAuckland263.02.41.20.402.41.231.51051050%020%1333%00201136.531031.5
196Karl DehesaBalanga561.21.00.20.161.00.240.80042218%0110%2540%00103142.85940.8
197Miguel Eduardo CamposMexico City263.02.61.30.432.61.310.5003650%1617%1250%0000163.01510.5
198Ismael ReinaBarcelona252.52.21.10.452.21.131.5005956%020%000%0000321.02021.0
199Jesse MarkusseAmsterdam351.73.61.20.713.61.231.0002450%11100%1250%0300072.34310.3
200O'Neil GordonWinnipeg252.51.60.80.311.60.810.5002729%1813%11100%0100052.50531.5
201Ayob AyobWinnipeg252.51.90.90.381.90.921.0003650%050%22100%0010142.02210.5
202Iurii BespalovMoscow252.53.11.60.623.11.631.5003475%1425%000%0010284.03521.0
203Leonard SantillanBalanga451.31.40.30.291.40.310.3002922%1617%1250%01000133.34930.8
204Jamal MayaliMount-Royal252.51.80.90.361.80.931.5005863%060%000%0110121.02021.0
205Haotian WangChengdu252.52.81.40.562.81.421.0002450%1425%11100%0000231.52110.5
206Yi GuChengdu252.51.60.80.331.60.800003743%060%22100%0000042.03100
207Aleksander VojičićKranj341.31.20.40.291.20.420.7002729%1714%000%0010151.72320.7
208Marlo DavisToronto242.01.40.70.361.40.731.5001333%1714%11100%0020152.51473.5
209Milos StojanovicBelgrade242.01.40.70.361.40.731.5004944%010%010%0110184.01710.5
210Cooper WilksWst Melbourne242.04.02.01.004.02.010.50044100%000%000%0000131.50331.5
211Máté MokánszkiDebrecen242.02.31.10.572.31.110.5004580%020%000%0010031.51210.5
212Wyatt AndersWinnipeg242.02.31.10.572.31.110.5002367%020%22100%0010063.01542.0
213Willie MurdaughSaskatoon242.01.30.70.331.30.731.5001714%1425%11100%0020142.01331.5
214Jonathan GarciaSan Juan242.01.20.60.291.20.642.00041040%040%000%0000442.03100
215Josue ErazoSan Juan242.01.80.90.441.80.931.5004667%030%000%0200152.52331.5
216Ousseynou NdiayeDoha242.02.01.00.502.01.021.0002540%1333%000%0100163.01510.5
217Seung Jun LeeCheon An242.01.30.70.331.30.710.5003560%050%1250%00100105.02852.5
218Daniel PieperMount-Royal242.01.20.60.291.20.652.50041233%020%000%01202147.031121.0
219Ákos HalászDebrecen231.50.80.40.250.80.442.0003838%030%010%0010321.02021.0
220Wang XuefengShanghai231.51.00.50.331.00.531.5002540%000%1425%0210073.51621.0
221Thomas AllanAuckland231.51.10.60.381.10.642.0001425%1425%000%0030163.00652.5
222Ramiro LedesmaOliva231.50.60.30.200.60.310.5003838%070%000%0000142.00431.5
223Xavi GuiraoBarcelona231.50.80.40.270.80.400001520%1617%000%0000063.02400
224Fadi AbilmonaKatara231.50.70.30.230.70.310.5001425%1813%010%0100042.01321.0
225Zengjie WangChongming231.50.80.40.250.80.410.5001333%070%22100%0000142.01321.0
226Moustafa FoudaDoha231.51.80.90.601.80.921.0001333%1250%000%0010110.50131.5
227Armands SeņkānsVentspils231.50.80.40.270.80.400001425%1714%000%00000147.021231.5
228Dong Jun LeeCheon An231.50.80.40.250.80.421.0003838%040%000%0020010.50110.5
229Martins SteinbergsVentspils231.50.80.40.250.80.400001250%11010%000%0000052.52310.5
230Carlos Silva JrRio Norte231.50.80.40.270.80.421.0001813%1333%000%0020031.51263.0
231Oleksandr SizovDnipro221.01.00.50.501.00.510.50011100%020%11100%0000142.00463.0
232Nedim MuslicDoha221.00.30.10.170.30.121.0001617%050%11100%00101105.01931.5
233Nikita MakshevMoscow221.00.30.10.150.30.110.5002825%050%000%0000173.51663.0
234Italo PereiraRio Norte221.00.70.30.330.70.321.0001425%010%11100%0020021.01131.5
235Xiaoheng LiuChongming221.00.40.20.220.40.20000010%1813%000%0000021.01100
236Zhenduo LengShanghai221.01.30.70.671.30.742.00022100%010%000%0400094.53642.0
237Tramar SutherlandToronto111.00.20.20.170.20.200001425%020%000%0000022.02011.0
238Marijo BlaškanVitez210.50.30.10.330.30.1000011100%020%000%0000010.51042.0
239Mateo BrardaOliva210.50.20.10.200.20.100001333%020%000%0000084.04421.0
240Shengjie GuChongming210.50.20.10.250.20.110.5001250%020%000%0010021.01100
241Nate BrownNew York City210.50.20.10.200.20.121.0001250%030%000%0020052.52300
242Lu Yi SangWujin210.50.30.10.330.30.110.5001333%000%000%0000163.02452.5
243Aladji MagassaKatara210.50.10.10.110.10.110.5001714%000%020%0100052.51421.0
244Nikola PesicWujin1000000011.000000%010%000%00100000011.0

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).