Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: May 8, 2021, 11:28 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
48
48
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Mihailo VasicLiman482605.4257.05.40.70182.03.8591.212021130270%143837%213462%32170911803.89090571.2
2Dusan BulutNovi Sad312347.5244.07.90.72168.55.4722.3618412667%4212334%667687%37280701093.52386230.7
3Stefan KojicLiman442285.2203.44.60.55125.42.91272.9337412460%5823325%385767%69454901182.73088591.3
4Nauris MiezisRiga362005.6182.55.10.54108.03.01233.4508113958%5220326%152952%6851031972.72869461.3
5Dejan MajstorovicNovi Sad361825.1151.44.20.59107.43.0431.2208512966%3914926%192868%1719160802.22258190.5
6Maksim KovacevicLiman451824.0179.84.00.5192.82.1511.1805810655%4921623%263379%28163401804.047133350.8
7Dominique JonesNY Harlem261817.0142.05.50.58105.04.0903.5006714845%4412934%263476%4343004501.91832351.3
8Aleksandar RatkovLiman341735.1171.15.00.59102.13.0551.610110115565%217628%306050%30150911564.654102491.4
9Karlis LasmanisRiga231667.2136.15.90.66109.64.8492.1708512469%3410831%132162%14211121914.03754361.6
10Edgars KruminsRiga311545.0128.54.10.6397.03.1250.840264854%5116231%263379%158020993.24158351.1
11Dimeo van der HorstAmsterdam221506.8116.55.30.5278.03.5733.3319917058%2210521%71450%2542330673.02641231.0
12Gašper OvnikPiran311494.8128.44.10.6596.93.1451.510335857%4313532%303879%396000732.42548441.4
13Simon FinzgarPiran311434.6163.65.30.5680.12.6752.482599562%3714226%101759%361532011474.731116471.5
14Robbie HummelPrinceton211366.5132.56.30.6487.04.1301.490549159%278930%283385%11132311014.82576201.0
15Steve SirEdmonton231335.8106.14.60.6181.13.5221.010275153%4715331%121580%157000582.51444190.8
16Tamás IvosevNovi Sad291334.6146.15.00.5877.12.7561.91018814262%32313%396560%27631911465.040106511.8
17Marijus UzupisŠakiai191266.6110.45.80.6176.94.0201.180458851%339335%152560%310331894.72960180.9
18Kareem MaddoxPrinceton221225.5120.95.50.6376.93.5421.9407712462%123931%213070%8146140964.42373261.2
19Anže SrebovtPiran231215.396.64.20.5364.12.8271.2308514857%84617%203557%127080813.53843281.2
20Marko SavićNovi Sad361193.3144.84.00.5767.81.9912.5206410362%228526%111958%591511601062.92383511.4
21Aurelijus PukelisŠakiai191115.8135.47.10.6369.93.7311.61108013460%31225%253083%1345901437.54499281.5
22Agnis ČavarsRiga361093.0163.04.50.5054.51.5310.9506913153%125522%163447%13511202135.987126230.6
23Damon HuffmanPrinceton251044.280.83.20.5759.32.4421.700336352%269627%192383%2216031391.61128241.0
24Kyle LandryEdmonton231014.4132.15.70.5858.62.5281.21007413356%41527%192770%1824401396.04990180.8
25Adin KavgicPiran27963.6111.54.10.6259.52.2281.040496872%197127%91753%1760501184.43880291.1
26Kidani BrutusNY Harlem16955.982.15.10.6864.64.0251.610396263%246636%81267%617002412.61229110.7
27Aron RoijéAmsterdam22914.192.54.20.5045.52.1622.830346751%229423%132259%3921020823.72359351.6
28Nikola VukovicZemun15865.776.65.10.6051.63.4201.350549259%113135%102050%83360744.92648261.7
29Craig MoorePrinceton23843.793.54.10.7563.02.7281.2003743%3910139%3475%232021411.81130160.7
30Jesper JobseAmsterdam19824.369.73.70.6351.72.7140.710335857%206133%91275%57110663.51452211.1
31Marcel EsonwuneNY Harlem22673.0117.25.30.5738.21.7512.3205710057%010%101663%13153201285.86068180.8
32Jordan BakerEdmonton12675.660.75.10.5436.23.0191.631468653%82730%51050%710020615.12041151.3
33Kevin CorreJeddah12655.448.04.00.6341.03.4141.220407156%51050%152268%71150322.71616211.8
34Jordan Jensen-WhyteEdmonton23642.857.92.50.4931.41.4431.920499054%42814%71354%1321360552.41936200.9
35Artūrs StrēlnieksRiga18633.579.44.40.4930.91.7191.160418349%93526%41136%3100601116.23774160.9
36Paulius BeliaviciusŠakiai19623.355.22.90.4326.71.4552.900244455%179119%4850%3319030311.6922231.2
37Antoinne MorganoNY Harlem18613.455.93.10.4929.91.7201.130478456%1195%122157%116030683.82147221.2
38Lazar RasicZemun15593.945.43.00.4928.91.9171.10061346%229224%91560%142001352.31025161.1
39Zahir CarringtonPrinceton17563.371.74.20.5430.21.8321.911397552%030%172665%677120814.82754171.0
40Šarūnas VingelisŠakiai19502.653.02.80.6030.01.6231.200345364%52520%66100%1110020301.6131750.3
41Daisuke KobayashiUtsunomiya9505.637.04.10.6231.03.4101.12091753%155129%111385%64000242.7816121.3
42Joey KingNY Harlem12504.245.53.80.5929.52.5191.620375963%31520%71164%69040484.01632181.5
43Westher MolteniLausanne11484.450.54.60.5225.02.3211.950264558%73918%8989%45390655.91748201.8
44Jermaine BucknorEdmonton11474.336.33.30.5525.82.3141.310243962%73222%91560%64220494.51138222.0
45Nemanja DraskovicJeddah12473.936.33.00.5626.32.2201.700295058%52421%81080%513020322.7824131.1
46Sjoerd van VilsterenAmsterdam22452.054.12.50.5826.11.2170.810285155%2729%132065%64241642.92539150.7
47Nebojsa BoskovicZemun13433.337.92.90.4519.41.5110.820235542%73023%61060%63020473.61235131.0
48Stefan StojacicLiman10424.251.15.10.5523.12.3151.520151979%125522%33100%75030525.2163680.8
49Danilo MijatovićVrbas8425.329.33.70.5924.83.181.010264953%41136%81173%30041253.1619162.0
50Dušan PopovićUtsunomiya9414.635.03.90.5020.52.3182.010346354%11010%5956%99000374.11126131.4
51Marco LehmannLausanne11413.731.42.90.5120.91.9131.200123139%134330%3743%70060151.4510100.9
52Delgernyam DavaasambuuUlaanbaatar9414.628.43.20.5120.92.3121.320265052%31520%91560%26220374.11324151.7
53Khalid Abdel-GabarJeddah12413.440.13.30.4920.11.7322.700254161%74018%2367%1315040363.01323151.3
54Strahinja StojacicVrbas8415.133.54.20.5623.02.9263.321193850%72330%81267%614330273.4522121.5
55Daniil AbramovskiiGagarin8384.828.03.50.5420.52.6141.800132650%62722%131872%39020172.111660.8
56Dan MavraidesPrinceton12373.125.82.20.4817.81.5161.300173450%93824%2540%58120242.0816110.9
57Lucas DussoulierNantes6376.236.46.10.6222.93.8152.520193653%81942%2540%210030294.892061.0
58Ivan PopovicVrbas8364.536.24.50.5218.72.3243.000172861%83622%3560%615030293.642560.8
59Alexander ZuevGagarin8354.425.43.20.4114.41.8162.020182767%55110%77100%79000324.0527121.5
60Milan KovačevićPiran8354.433.74.20.5519.22.4111.430324867%1119%1520%24320415.11526101.3
61Szymon RduchJeddah12352.937.83.20.5117.81.5121.000192770%84120%010%73110443.71034100.8
62Marko ZderoNovi Sad12342.848.14.00.7124.12.0161.310213070%61735%11100%86020443.7162880.7
63Dominique GentilNantes6335.525.84.30.6019.83.371.200143342%91850%1425%23011162.78861.0
64Aleksandr AntonikovskiiGagarin8324.036.84.60.5417.32.2121.510223661%41429%2922%81030374.61225101.3
65Bogdan DragovicZemun8313.924.13.00.3912.11.5202.510235145%32612%2367%88040364.51026182.3
66Tomoya OchiaiTokyo5306.022.64.50.6720.14.040.81072133%91947%55100%31000132.64971.4
67André FerrosSão Paulo DC6305.025.94.30.5817.42.9132.220163152%51050%41136%65200335.51023142.3
68Jasmin HercegovacLjubljana6294.826.04.30.4513.02.281.310142458%63716%33100%43010203.381220.3
69Gilles MartinLausanne11282.517.71.60.4011.21.0222.000123336%83722%000%157000171.5611171.5
70Dejan MlakarLjubljana6284.730.05.00.5014.02.3172.810121675%83722%030%88010284.722671.2
71Dulguun EnkhbatUlaanbaatar9283.112.31.40.359.81.191.010153839%64015%11100%44010353.92114202.2
72Travis FranklinBalanga3289.320.97.00.6417.96.093.000172763%41331%3475%16020103.34651.7
73David SeagersNY Harlem10272.729.73.00.4712.71.3131.310203853%1128%5771%66010363.6181880.8
74Alvin PasaolBalanga5265.220.34.10.5113.32.751.03081942%72825%44100%04001265.291771.4
75Marko MilakovićUtsunomiya9252.820.02.20.348.50.9121.310153148%44010%2367%63030232.6101391.0
76Ilia KarpenkovKorolev4246.023.65.90.6315.13.841.030193161%1425%33100%11020235.8111261.5
77Želimir ZagoracLjubljana6233.822.53.80.4811.01.840.700122646%31323%5956%30010294.8141571.2
78Taylor Thomas StathamPasig3237.716.75.60.6414.74.920.730192868%1425%2450%11000165.341272.3
79Hervé Tiecoura TouréLyon5234.622.74.50.6414.72.9132.610132065%31030%4667%33160183.6612102.0
80Blaz CresnarLjubljana5224.421.84.40.5612.32.5122.410172959%1520%3560%21630234.681571.4
81Joshua Henry SharmaSan Francisco4225.520.85.20.6514.33.6102.510192966%020%33100%12520235.891482.0
82Anand AriunboldUlaanbaatar6223.716.52.80.419.01.550.80071164%53714%5683%22010152.57830.5
83Leandro Souza De LimaLausanne7213.08.71.20.469.71.460.900122744%31323%3650%03120202.9128131.9
84Dmitrii CheburkinGagarin6213.513.92.30.408.41.4152.510173549%11010%2729%26430274.5819132.2
85Charly PontensNantes6203.321.03.50.459.01.5101.70072133%62227%11100%82000183.031550.8
86Florian FortasNantes6203.312.22.00.5611.21.971.20081553%51631%2540%34000122.03981.3
87Kasper AverinkThe Hague4205.011.12.80.438.62.151.30041331%62821%4580%22010112.83861.5
88Mensud JulevićKranj3206.715.25.10.6112.24.131.00091850%41136%3475%1200062.02410.3
89Raphael WilsonLyon4205.021.05.20.459.02.392.33092045%52223%1250%33030307.582292.3
90Raphael Desire Nicolas Roger GiaimoLyon5204.011.02.20.6513.02.610.210192673%000%1520%00100163.2610102.0
91Dele Bradley OgundokunOld Montreal4194.815.23.80.519.72.492.31081747%31323%5771%34020153.87871.8
92Tserenbaatar EnkhtaivanUlaanbaatar9182.08.00.90.397.00.820.200153543%050%3650%10010222.41111121.3
93Bas RozendaalThe Hague4184.513.83.40.6010.82.771.800182475%030%030%1033061.51541.0
94Marko BrankovicVrbas8182.315.41.90.6912.41.640.500111958%3650%11100%11011162.041281.0
95Henry Folger CarusoSan Francisco4184.516.34.10.6010.82.751.320142361%020%4580%11300215.371461.5
96Gregory FaulknerOld Montreal4184.513.03.20.509.02.351.30051242%62326%11100%31010102.52851.3
97Juliano Randal FurlettiCampinas3186.016.05.30.7513.54.562.00061155%61346%000%3300072.30741.3
98Yosuke SaitoUtsunomiya9171.911.11.20.366.10.7131.40091850%2229%4757%67000101.13760.7
99Peng YanLiman7172.413.41.90.6110.41.540.61081080%31520%33100%11110162.341271.0
100Franco Alphonso FerrariSan Francisco4174.325.36.30.406.81.7194.81172232%52025%000%153010194.810971.8
101Cameron Dakota ForteChongming2178.513.26.60.6310.75.363.020172763%000%000%06000136.56742.0
102Tjaž RotarPiran4164.011.52.90.538.52.151.31091369%21217%3560%1400082.04420.5
103Joshua MunzonPasig3165.314.34.80.558.82.941.30061346%51631%000%1210093.04500
104Jefferson SocasSão Paulo DC6162.716.62.80.386.11.0122.010153148%0100%11100%66000233.891471.2
105Natan JurkovitzLausanne4153.811.62.90.446.61.6133.300142264%090%1333%50530205.0119133.3
106Kirill PisklovKorolev4153.818.04.50.335.01.3102.52042020%41921%3650%73000225.541851.3
107Luiz SorianiSão Paulo DC6152.513.62.30.345.10.840.71041527%52719%1250%13000213.521930.5
108Semen DebdaMoscow2147.010.25.10.415.72.963.00071937%1813%5771%2310073.53410.5
109Goran VidovicShanghai2147.015.57.80.8211.55.873.50044100%51338%000%3400063.02421.0
110Sergi PinoBarcelona2147.012.56.20.649.04.542.0102922%61155%020%2101073.52531.5
111Filip KaluderovicChengdu2147.09.44.70.679.44.731.5002450%51533%22100%1200042.01331.5
112Karl NoyerAuckland2147.08.04.00.618.54.3000011100%61638%1617%0000052.51431.5
113Sebastian BeckettOld Montreal4143.58.32.10.456.31.610.300101759%070%4757%10000123.07551.3
114Jonatas MelloCampinas3144.710.03.30.507.02.320.710122060%040%2450%11000124.05741.3
115Attila DemeterDebrecen2147.013.97.00.679.44.7115.51081267%3933%000%3521052.55021.0
116Roman ZachrlaHumpolec3134.39.33.10.415.31.831.00051338%21513%44100%21000103.32831.0
117Wang JiayiShanghai2136.57.94.00.729.44.752.5005683%41233%000%0500031.50331.5
118Wil MartinezSan Juan2136.56.93.40.729.44.721.0004667%3933%33100%0200031.50342.0
119Jose Carlos Zesati EspinozaMexico City2136.512.16.00.628.14.052.5003475%51729%000%3110063.01521.0
120Aaron Randolph MitchellKatara2136.58.14.00.628.14.010.50081362%1520%33100%0100063.01531.5
121Michael LinklaterSaskatoon2136.510.75.40.486.23.152.52071937%1425%44100%14000157.56942.0
122Petar PerunovicTokyo3124.012.24.10.354.21.451.71071354%1147%3743%32000144.731120.7
123Igor TratnikKranj3124.019.16.40.637.62.5124.00071354%1250%3475%101100113.711051.7
124Emmanuel Amaurys QuezadaNew York City2126.07.13.60.556.63.394.5007978%21118%1250%2700052.53242.0
125Roy Gabriel KnutsonNew York City2126.010.15.00.809.64.831.5007888%1425%33100%1200031.52121.0
126Zach EasthopeAuckland2126.011.85.90.8610.35.2001091182%1250%11100%0000094.56331.5
127Nicolas NietoOliva2126.013.36.60.8610.35.231.5003838%4580%11100%0201063.00610.5
128Vladimir TrajkovicBelgrade2126.04.62.30.556.63.352.5006967%31323%000%0320021.01131.5
129Dragan BjelicaBelgrade2126.010.35.20.445.32.694.50082040%020%4580%6300042.03131.5
130Julian JaringThe Hague4112.813.73.40.616.71.730.80071070%1520%2367%11010143.59520.5
131Marko DugosijaZemun6111.814.22.40.384.20.781.31091656%090%2450%61010264.3422101.7
132Masahiro KomatsuTokyo5112.29.51.90.505.51.120.4002450%41429%1425%1001081.62620.4
133Yuan Bo ZhuWujin2115.510.65.30.465.12.510.51071258%21217%000%1000094.53600
134Nacho MartinBarcelona2115.511.05.50.505.52.8002061346%2825%11100%00000157.510521.0
135Маksym ZakurdaievDnipro2115.57.53.80.738.04.021.0003475%41136%000%0200052.51431.5
136Andrii KozhemiakinDnipro2115.512.06.00.738.04.073.50061250%22100%11100%3300142.02221.0
137Stanislav TymofeienkoDnipro2115.511.05.50.738.04.021.0107888%2729%000%1001063.00621.0
138Alex JohnsonToronto2115.55.72.80.384.22.131.5005683%32214%010%0300073.51621.0
139Daniel BaileyTokyo2115.55.12.60.465.12.584.01071164%21315%000%1412084.03573.5
140Rodrique Zsorryon BensonCheon An2115.58.14.00.697.63.884.01091464%000%22100%21410178.5611115.5
141Benjamin HerreraOliva2115.57.43.70.586.43.242.0005956%31030%000%0400063.01521.0
142Jelane PryceWinnipeg2115.59.84.90.485.32.6115.51181650%1617%11100%0443073.52521.0
143Ondřej DygrýnHumpolec3103.311.03.70.505.01.731.01051050%1617%3475%21000103.33710.3
144Ondřej ŠiškaHumpolec3103.310.33.40.434.31.441.30051338%2922%11100%1111082.71700
145Denis BergmanMoscow2105.011.85.90.535.32.6002091656%020%11100%00000157.56910.5
146Olin Ray Carter IIISan Francisco4102.55.31.30.333.30.830.80051436%1128%3475%12000102.51941.0
147Sammy GirmaLyon5102.02.40.50.292.90.630.61051338%1157%3743%12000153.051091.8
148Leonardo BranquinhoSão Paulo DC4102.52.60.60.363.60.951.30042020%3838%000%0311061.51551.3
149Vincent DufortOld Montreal4102.55.31.30.434.31.110.31051338%2825%1250%10000102.53751.3
150Gerard Leonter DeVaughnMexico City2105.010.15.00.565.62.8001091369%030%1250%00000136.531021.0
151Seydou NdoyeDoha2105.05.12.60.565.62.8000061155%1520%22100%0000052.52331.5
152Máté MohácsiDebrecen2105.07.33.60.535.32.6000041040%3933%000%0000084.03521.0
153Andrey KiselevKorolev492.34.31.10.756.81.720.5003475%2633%22100%0101030.80351.3
154Vladimír SismilichHumpolec393.07.02.30.393.51.241.31061443%1813%11100%12001134.34951.7
155Angelo TsagarakisPasig393.07.42.50.605.41.831.0003838%3743%000%2100082.72641.3
156Keita SuzukiTokyo591.82.50.50.393.50.720.40051145%21118%010%0200040.81330.6
157Pawel Rafal BuczakNew York City294.512.26.10.696.23.152.5104850%2367%1250%2111063.02400
158Dongyang FengWujin294.52.31.20.534.82.421.00041040%1425%33100%0200031.52142.0
159Matheus RodriguesRio Norte294.58.44.20.827.43.7000091182%000%000%0000084.02631.5
160Peter John CrawfordWst Melbourne294.55.52.80.504.52.321.0003743%31127%000%0101084.01742.0
161Pedro Luis Patekoski MoraesSão Paulo DC294.58.24.10.474.22.100103743%31030%020%00000105.04610.5
162Armands GintersVentspils294.57.94.00.433.91.952.50051436%1520%22100%12020105.04642.0
163Nedim MustaficaVitez294.55.52.80.393.51.810.50072035%1333%000%01000105.06431.5
164Avery Richard CadoganMount-Royal294.58.84.40.756.83.431.5004757%2367%1250%1200063.01521.0
165Troy Joseph GottseligSaskatoon294.511.45.70.433.91.921.01061250%030%3650%10010178.510731.5
166Alexey ZherdevKorolev482.01.40.40.423.40.830.80041233%2729%000%03000123.021082.0
167Tsenguunbayar GotovUlaanbaatar382.711.23.70.534.21.441.300000%41527%000%3000182.73510.3
168Christian Paolo De ChavezBalanga284.03.31.60.735.82.90000000%41136%000%0000031.50342.0
169Matthew van TongerenThe Hague482.03.70.90.403.20.841.01051050%1911%11100%22000112.84771.8
170Batzolboo BorgilTaikhar284.04.12.00.332.61.310.500020%42119%010%0001073.50731.5
171Enkhbaatar OnolbaatarTaikhar284.06.13.00.574.62.310.50081362%010%000%01000115.53842.0
172Felipe CamargoCampinas382.78.32.80.352.80.951.70051242%1911%1250%50000196.361393.0
173Jonatan Humberto Machado TamezMexico City284.09.64.80.897.13.500002450%3560%000%0000073.51610.5
174Ranko KrizanovicVitez284.09.34.60.735.82.921.0003560%2540%11100%2000073.50721.0
175Zeljko PalavraVitez284.02.91.40.362.91.452.50051338%1714%1250%3200021.01142.0
176Abdulrahman SaadKatara284.04.32.20.473.81.910.50081457%030%000%0100031.51210.5
177Nikola PavlovicPasig372.312.94.30.352.40.862.0004757%1911%1425%50010113.72910.3
178Boris JersinKranj372.37.42.50.412.91.062.0004850%050%3475%5100072.32541.3
179Lucas WalkerWst Melbourne273.51.20.60.322.21.152.50051436%1714%010%2300063.02463.0
180Jalyn PennieToronto273.510.95.40.412.91.421.01071450%020%010%00110189.013521.0
181Douglas Araujo NevesCampinas372.37.22.40.392.70.951.70033100%21315%020%1202093.01831.0
182Marko PetrovicBelgrade273.56.33.20.543.81.931.50055100%1714%010%0300073.53410.5
183Noah Joseph DaoustMount-Royal273.54.42.20.412.91.410.50051242%1520%000%1000073.54331.5
184Stanislav SharovGagarin263.06.33.20.553.31.631.5002540%2633%000%1200063.01510.5
185Karl DehesaBalanga561.25.01.00.161.00.240.80042218%0110%2540%13000142.85940.8
186Stefan NikolicZemun362.09.33.10.553.31.120.7002450%2729%000%11000103.33700
187Alan VitorRio Norte263.04.12.00.432.61.321.0004944%1520%000%1100031.51210.5
188Qiarui ChenChengdu263.02.81.40.462.81.410.5001520%2633%1250%0100042.03121.0
189Timothy Robert William KeatingWst Melbourne263.04.52.21.006.03.010.500000%3650%000%0001031.50342.0
190Aaron Bailey-NowellAuckland263.07.94.00.402.41.231.51051050%020%1333%21000136.531031.5
191Benjamin ColonSan Juan263.02.31.20.462.81.410.5104944%010%2367%0001094.55463.0
192Gansukh AvarzedTaikhar263.05.12.60.432.61.3000031030%010%33100%0000094.54521.0
193Otgonjargal TsogtTaikhar263.04.62.30.352.11.121.0101425%21217%11100%1100094.55431.5
194Sheldon Lowrell BaileyCheon An263.04.42.20.402.41.231.5002729%2633%020%2010084.01742.0
195Miguel Eduardo Ramirez CamposMexico City263.04.62.30.432.61.310.5003650%1617%1250%0100063.01510.5
196Roberts PāžeVentspils263.03.11.60.261.60.831.50061443%090%000%12000115.53852.5
197Efosa Anthony Shane OsayandeSaskatoon263.04.62.30.352.11.131.50041233%000%2540%1101094.56342.0
198Jesse MarkusseAmsterdam351.79.13.00.713.61.231.0002450%11100%1250%0003072.34310.3
199Leonard SantillanBalanga451.35.91.50.291.40.310.3002922%1617%1250%00010133.34930.8
200Iurii BespalovMoscow252.56.13.00.623.11.631.5003475%1425%000%1200084.03521.0
201Ismael ReinaBarcelona252.51.20.60.452.21.131.5005956%020%000%0300021.02021.0
202Yi GuChengdu252.53.61.80.331.60.800003743%060%22100%0000042.03100
203Haotian WangChengdu252.53.31.60.562.81.421.0002450%1425%11100%0200031.52110.5
204Jamal Mohammed MayaliMount-Royal252.52.81.40.361.80.931.5005863%060%000%1101021.02021.0
205Ayob AyobWinnipeg252.53.92.00.381.90.921.0003650%050%22100%1100042.02210.5
206O'Neil GordonWinnipeg252.52.11.00.311.60.810.5002729%1813%11100%0001052.50531.5
207Aleksander VojičićKranj341.32.70.90.291.20.420.7002729%1714%000%1100051.72320.7
208Cooper David WilksWst Melbourne242.02.51.21.004.02.010.50044100%000%000%0100031.50331.5
209Jonathan GarciaSan Juan242.03.21.60.291.20.642.00041040%040%000%0400042.03100
210Josue ErazoSan Juan242.03.31.60.441.80.931.5004667%030%000%0102052.52331.5
211Marlo DavisToronto242.0-1.1-0.60.361.40.731.5001333%1714%11100%2100052.51473.5
212Seung Jun LeeCheon An242.02.31.20.331.30.710.5003560%050%1250%10000105.02852.5
213Milos StojanovicBelgrade242.06.43.20.361.40.731.5004944%010%010%1101084.01710.5
214Daniel Alexander PieperMount-Royal242.09.24.60.291.20.652.50041233%020%000%22010147.031121.0
215Ousseynou NdiayeDoha242.05.02.50.502.01.021.0002540%1333%000%0101063.01510.5
216Willie Terell MurdaughSaskatoon242.02.31.20.331.30.731.5001714%1425%11100%2100042.01331.5
217Wyatt AndersWinnipeg242.02.31.20.572.31.110.5002367%020%22100%1000063.01542.0
218Máté MokánszkiDebrecen242.03.81.90.572.31.110.5004580%020%000%1000031.51210.5
219Wang XuefengShanghai231.55.52.80.331.00.531.5002540%000%1425%1002073.51621.0
220Zengjie WangChongming231.50.80.40.250.80.410.5001333%070%22100%0100042.01321.0
221Xavi GuiraoBarcelona231.53.81.90.270.80.400001520%1617%000%0000063.02400
222Carlos Silva JrRio Norte231.5-1.7-0.80.270.80.421.0001813%1333%000%2000031.51263.0
223Thomas AllanAuckland231.52.11.00.381.10.642.0001425%1425%000%3100063.00652.5
224Dong Jun LeeCheon An231.52.31.20.250.80.421.0003838%040%000%2000010.50110.5
225Ramiro LedesmaOliva231.5-0.4-0.20.200.60.310.5003838%070%000%0100042.00431.5
226Martins SteinbergsVentspils231.52.31.20.250.80.400001250%11010%000%0000052.52310.5
227Armands SeņkānsVentspils231.54.82.40.270.80.400001425%1714%000%00000147.021231.5
228Fadi AbilmonaKatara231.51.70.80.230.70.310.5001425%1813%010%0001042.01321.0
229Moustafa FoudaDoha231.50.30.20.601.80.921.0001333%1250%000%1100010.50131.5
230Ákos HalászDebrecen231.50.80.40.250.80.442.0003838%030%010%1300021.02021.0
231Nikita MakshevMoscow221.0-2.2-1.10.150.30.110.5002825%050%000%0100073.51663.0
232Zhenduo LengShanghai221.05.82.90.671.30.742.00022100%010%000%0004094.53642.0
233Xiaoheng LiuChongming221.01.40.70.220.40.20000010%1813%000%0000021.01100
234Italo PereiraRio Norte221.00.70.40.330.70.321.0001425%010%11100%2000021.01131.5
235Oleksandr SizovDnipro221.0-3.0-1.50.501.00.510.50011100%020%11100%0100042.00463.0
236Nedim MuslicDoha221.03.31.60.170.30.121.0001617%050%11100%11000105.01931.5
237Shengjie GuChongming210.52.21.10.250.20.110.5001250%020%000%1000021.01100
238Nathaniel BrownNew York City210.54.72.40.200.20.121.0001250%030%000%2000052.52300
239Lu Yi SangWujin210.5-1.7-0.80.330.30.110.5001333%000%000%0100063.02452.5
240Tramar SutherlandToronto111.00.20.20.170.20.200001425%020%000%0000022.02011.0
241Mateo BrardaOliva210.52.21.10.200.20.100001333%020%000%0000084.04421.0
242Marijo BlaškanVitez210.5-3.2-1.60.330.30.1000011100%020%000%0000010.51042.0
243Aladji MagassaKatara210.51.60.80.110.10.110.5001714%000%020%0001052.51421.0
244Nikola PesicWujin1000000011.000000%010%000%10000000011.0

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).