Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Oct 19, 2020, 3:53 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Dusan BulutNovi Sad44310.850.512.60.9340.010.0112.810131776%81362%141688%01505153.86930.8
2Marijus UzupisŠakiai5377.431.86.40.6323.34.761.230122157%92733%71164%11013234.681551.0
3Steve SirEdmonton5377.438.77.70.7929.25.851.0106967%153741%11100%00401173.461130.6
4Jordan BakerEdmonton5326.430.46.10.5918.93.881.620203459%51533%2540%01304234.661740.8
5Dominique JonesNY Harlem33010.022.97.60.7321.97.372.30061735%91850%66100%0040341.31351.7
6Aleksandar RatkovLiman4276.826.46.60.5715.43.9102.531183256%41233%1333%00613205.051561.5
7Aurelijus PukelisŠakiai5255.030.06.00.5413.52.761.240193751%1333%4667%12201357.0132251.0
8Mihailo VasicLiman4246.031.67.90.6315.13.8133.310183060%3650%020%011002133.34910.3
9Paulius BeliaviciusŠakiai5234.621.74.30.5312.22.4132.6007978%73123%2367%0260571.43420.4
10Maksim KovacevicLiman4215.316.84.20.4910.32.651.3104944%83324%11100%00302174.351251.3
11Kyle LandryEdmonton5204.028.85.80.5911.82.481.620152268%1520%3743%01601285.6101840.8
12Tamás IvosevNovi Sad4174.315.33.80.498.32.161.510122255%030%51050%12300205.071382.0
13Bogdan DragovicZemun3165.314.74.90.487.72.682.700111958%21217%1250%01304124.021031.0
14Anže SrebovtPiran3165.310.03.30.508.02.70000101759%060%6967%00000144.76851.7
15Nikola VukovicZemun3155.014.74.90.6810.23.431.020121771%1250%1333%01200134.35851.7
16Westher MolteniLausanne3144.710.33.40.527.32.451.71061155%31421%22100%02102165.321482.7
17Dejan MajstorovicNovi Sad4133.310.02.50.466.01.541.00071354%31421%010%0020282.03520.5
18Marco LehmannLausanne3134.37.72.60.597.72.631.0002633%51533%11100%0120062.03362.0
19Antoinne MorganoNY Harlem3134.313.34.40.526.82.341.300101953%000%3650%02002113.74710.3
20Adin KavgicPiran3134.311.83.90.688.82.931.0007978%3838%020%00201103.35541.3
21Wil MartinezSan Juan2136.56.93.50.729.44.721.0004667%3933%33100%0000231.50342.0
22André Tadeu de Oliveira FerrosSão Paulo DC2126.014.07.00.678.04.052.51061155%2367%2450%003022010.051573.5
23Nebojsa BoskovicZemun3113.713.24.40.616.72.231.0106967%1520%3475%02100134.34931.0
24Dele Bradley OgundokunOld Montreal2115.59.14.50.556.13.073.5006967%1813%33100%0220363.02442.0
25Alex JohnsonToronto2115.55.72.90.384.22.131.5005683%32214%010%0000373.51621.0
26Šarūnas VingelisŠakiai5102.07.81.60.484.81.030.60081457%050%22100%0110140.82210.2
27Jordan Jensen-WhyteEdmonton5102.010.52.10.505.01.0102.00081267%1714%010%0230571.41630.6
28Simon FinzgarPiran3103.311.13.70.313.11.041.3005863%2229%1250%01102186.041431.0
29Gregory FaulknerOld Montreal2105.07.63.80.565.62.821.0002540%41331%000%0110063.01531.5
30Marko SavićNovi Sad492.315.33.80.534.81.2143.5005863%2825%010%1290251.30530.8
31Gašper OvnikPiran393.06.42.10.433.91.341.3003475%21414%2367%0030151.72331.0
32Sebastian BeckettOld Montreal294.57.03.50.565.02.510.50071070%030%2367%0010084.04431.5
33Leandro Souza De LimaLausanne382.75.51.80.504.01.341.3003838%2729%11100%1200172.32541.3
34Marcel EsonwuneNY Harlem382.715.25.10.403.21.182.70061833%000%22100%16001144.712210.3
35Lazar RasicZemun382.75.61.90.332.60.941.300000%42218%020%0040082.72651.7
36Luiz SorianiSão Paulo DC284.06.53.30.504.02.010.5101425%31127%11100%0000173.50710.5
37Jefferson SocasSão Paulo DC273.57.63.80.584.12.042.01071070%020%000%0020273.51621.0
38Jalyn PennieToronto273.510.95.50.412.91.421.01071450%020%010%11000189.013521.0
39Benjamin ColonSan Juan263.02.31.10.462.81.410.5104944%010%2367%0100094.55463.0
40Gilles MartinLausanne351.70.10.00.422.10.741.3003475%1813%000%0020262.02472.3
41David SeagersNY Harlem341.35.11.70.271.10.451.70031225%020%11100%0020382.72620.7
42Jonathan GarciaSan Juan242.03.21.60.291.20.642.00041040%040%000%0000442.03100
43Josue ErazoSan Juan242.03.31.60.441.80.931.5004667%030%000%0200152.52331.5
44Marlo DavisToronto242.0-1.1-0.60.361.40.731.5001333%1714%11100%0020152.51473.5
45Vincent DufortOld Montreal231.5-0.5-0.30.331.00.500001520%1425%000%0000031.50331.5
46Leonardo BranquinhoSão Paulo DC221.00.90.40.200.40.221.0002825%020%000%0100131.50321.0
47Tramar SutherlandToronto111.00.20.20.170.20.200001425%020%000%0000022.02011.0

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).