Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Oct 20, 2019, 5:04 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
HGL
HGLPG
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Dusan BulutNovi Sad44310.80.9340.0112.8131776%81362%141688%01505153.86930.8
2Marijus UzupisŠakiai5377.40.6323.361.2122157%92733%71164%11013234.681551.0
3Steve SirEdmonton5377.40.7929.251.06967%153741%11100%00401173.461130.6
4Jordan BakerEdmonton5326.40.5918.981.6203459%51533%2540%01304234.661740.8
5Dominique JonesNY Harlem33010.00.7321.972.361735%91850%66100%0040341.31351.7
6Aleksandar RatkovLiman4276.80.5715.4102.5183256%41233%1333%00613205.051561.5
7Aurelijus PukelisŠakiai5255.00.5413.561.2193751%1333%4667%12201357.0132251.0
8Mihailo VasicLiman4246.00.6315.1133.3183060%3650%020%011002133.34910.3
9Paulius BeliaviciusŠakiai5234.60.5312.2132.67978%73123%2367%0260571.43420.4
10Maksim KovacevicLiman4215.30.4910.351.34944%83324%11100%00302174.351251.3
11Kyle LandryEdmonton5204.00.5911.881.6152268%1520%3743%01601285.6101840.8
12Tamás IvosevNovi Sad4174.30.498.361.5122255%030%51050%12300205.071382.0
13Anže SrebovtPiran3165.30.508.000101759%060%6967%00000144.76851.7
14Bogdan DragovicZemun3165.30.487.782.7111958%21217%1250%01304124.021031.0
15Nikola VukovicZemun3155.00.6810.231.0121771%1250%1333%01200134.35851.7
16Westher MolteniLausanne3144.70.527.351.761155%31421%22100%02102165.321482.7
17Adin KavgicPiran3134.30.688.831.07978%3838%020%00201103.35541.3
18Antoinne MorganoNY Harlem3134.30.526.841.3101953%000%3650%02002113.74710.3
19Marco LehmannLausanne3134.30.597.731.02633%51533%11100%0120062.03362.0
20Wil MartinezSan Juan2136.50.729.421.04667%3933%33100%0000231.50342.0
21Dejan MajstorovicNovi Sad4133.30.466.041.071354%31421%010%0020282.03520.5
22André FerrosSão Paulo DC2126.00.678.052.561155%2367%2450%003022010.051573.5
23Alex JohnsonToronto2115.50.384.231.55683%32214%010%0000373.51621.0
24Dele OgundokunOld Montreal2115.50.556.173.56967%1813%33100%0220363.02442.0
25Nebojsa BoskovicZemun3113.70.616.731.06967%1520%3475%02100134.34931.0
26Jordan Jensen-WhyteEdmonton5102.00.505.0102.081267%1714%010%0230571.41630.6
27Simon FinzgarPiran3103.30.313.141.35863%2229%1250%01102186.041431.0
28Gregory FaulknerOld Montreal2105.00.565.621.02540%41331%000%0110063.01531.5
29Šarūnas VingelisŠakiai5102.00.484.830.681457%050%22100%0110140.82210.2
30Marko SavićNovi Sad492.30.534.8143.55863%2825%010%1290251.30530.8
31Gašper OvnikPiran393.00.433.941.33475%21414%2367%0030151.72331.0
32Sebastian BeckettOld Montreal294.50.565.010.571070%030%2367%0010084.04431.5
33Luiz SorianiSão Paulo DC284.00.504.010.51425%31127%11100%0000173.50710.5
34Leandro Souza De LimaLausanne382.70.504.041.33838%2729%11100%1200172.32541.3
35Marcel EsonwuneNY Harlem382.70.403.282.761833%000%22100%16001144.712210.3
36Lazar RasicZemun382.70.332.641.3000%42218%020%0040082.72651.7
37Jalyn PennieToronto273.50.412.921.071450%020%010%11000189.013521.0
38Jefferson SocasSão Paulo DC273.50.584.142.071070%020%000%0020273.51621.0
39Benjamin ColonSan Juan263.00.462.810.54944%010%2367%0100094.55463.0
40Gilles MartinLausanne351.70.422.141.33475%1813%000%0020262.02472.3
41Josue ErazoSan Juan242.00.441.831.54667%030%000%0200152.52331.5
42David SeagersNY Harlem341.30.271.151.731225%020%11100%0020382.72620.7
43Marlo DavisToronto242.00.361.431.51333%1714%11100%0020152.51473.5
44Jonathan GarciaSan Juan242.00.291.242.041040%040%000%0000442.03100
45Vincent DufortOld Montreal231.50.331.0001520%1425%000%0000031.50331.5
46Leonardo BranquinhoSão Paulo DC221.00.200.421.02825%020%000%0100131.50321.0
47Tramar SutherlandToronto111.00.170.2001425%020%000%0000022.02011.0

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game