Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: May 27, 2020, 1:19 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Karlis LasmanisRiga5489.640.08.00.7737.07.4112.220213070%102442%7888%00119183.610881.6
2Dominique Victor JonesNY Harlem4307.523.15.80.6218.64.7143.500122255%72035%4667%0070771.82561.5
3Stefan KojicLiman5285.623.34.70.6718.83.871.40071164%92832%33100%0030471.41620.4
4Maksim KovacevicLiman5275.429.45.90.6818.43.771.4207978%92931%22100%02401183.651340.8
5Kevin CorreJeddah4266.518.74.70.7018.24.551.310182864%3475%2540%00401112.86592.3
6Mihailo VasicLiman5255.025.05.00.6416.03.240.800233762%1250%000%01003244.8141040.8
7Joey KingNY Harlem4235.822.15.50.7216.64.241.020132259%3560%4580%03100174.331471.8
8Nauris MiezisRiga5193.819.13.80.5310.12.0153.00061250%62227%1250%00906102.01951.0
9Edgars KruminsRiga5193.815.03.00.6312.02.430.6003475%72232%2450%00201102.05540.8
10Aleksandar RatkovLiman5183.615.43.10.559.92.091.80091369%21020%51050%01602193.8712112.2
11Nemanja DraskovicJeddah4184.514.83.70.6010.82.792.300131968%21020%11100%00306102.51941.0
12Dusan BulutNovi Sad3186.016.65.50.5610.13.431.000101856%1813%66100%0030093.04510.3
13Strahinja StojacicVrbas3186.016.25.40.6211.23.7103.32191753%3743%3560%11305103.33741.3
14Khalid Abdel-GabarJeddah4174.316.64.20.7112.13.0112.80081267%41136%11100%02306133.34971.8
15Tamás IvosevNovi Sad3175.725.18.40.7713.14.482.710141688%1425%1250%13400124.011110.3
16Dejan MajstorovicNovi Sad3175.720.16.70.8915.15.031.0007978%4850%22100%0030041.31300
17Daniil AbramovskiiGagarin3165.38.82.90.558.82.951.70051050%31225%5771%0020341.34041.3
18Aleksandr AntonikovskiiGagarin3155.015.35.10.629.33.131.01071450%4580%050%00300144.76841.3
19Dominique GentilNantes3155.011.03.70.477.02.351.70072035%41136%010%00113124.06641.3
20David SeagersNY Harlem4143.515.94.00.679.42.441.000111573%1520%11100%00301133.37630.8
21Lucas DussoulierNantes3144.713.84.60.567.82.682.70081650%3933%000%01106124.04820.7
22Charly PontensNantes3144.713.84.60.527.32.451.70041233%51533%000%0040193.02720.7
23Attila DemeterDebrecen2147.013.97.00.679.44.7115.51081267%3933%000%2130552.55021.0
24Danilo MijatovićVrbas3134.35.92.00.577.42.510.30071547%2633%22100%01000113.74782.7
25Antoinne MorganoNY Harlem4123.013.33.30.576.81.751.31091560%020%3475%00302174.361151.3
26Agnis ČavarsRiga5122.418.73.70.526.21.251.00071741%2367%1333%03200295.8111871.4
27Craig MoorePrinceton2126.013.16.50.809.64.842.000000%61540%000%0040031.50321.0
28Ivan PopovicVrbas3113.712.84.30.444.81.6113.70081080%1138%1250%01307103.32810.3
29Kareem MaddoxPrinceton2105.07.83.90.535.32.663.00081080%060%2367%1400152.52342.0
30Dmitrii CheburkinGagarin3103.35.51.80.404.01.362.000101856%050%020%02004113.711062.0
31Florian FortasNantes3103.33.11.00.565.61.931.0002729%3933%22100%0020151.72372.3
32Máté MohácsiDebrecen2105.07.33.60.535.32.6000041040%3933%000%0000084.03521.0
33Szymon RduchJeddah492.311.52.90.454.01.030.8005956%21118%000%00300133.321120.5
34Gašper OvnikPiran294.512.46.20.827.43.752.50033100%3838%000%0050063.01531.5
35Jordan Jensen-WhyteEdmonton294.56.43.20.605.42.784.00051050%1250%2367%1020521.01121.0
36Steve SirEdmonton294.52.01.00.565.02.510.5005771%2922%000%0010042.00463.0
37Anže SrebovtPiran284.05.32.60.473.81.921.00071354%020%1250%0100131.50310.5
38Adin KavgicPiran284.012.16.00.574.62.331.5004667%2825%000%01101178.551231.5
39Marko BrankovicVrbas382.77.72.60.534.21.410.30051050%1425%11100%0010072.31610.3
40Simon FinzgarPiran273.52.91.50.412.91.473.5113560%21020%020%0130384.00884.0
41Kyle LandryEdmonton273.513.06.50.503.51.831.51031030%1250%22100%01200178.541321.0
42Marko SavićNovi Sad351.77.12.40.331.60.572.3003650%1911%000%0070072.30751.7
43Dan MavraidesPrinceton252.52.91.40.381.90.921.0002540%1714%11100%0010163.03331.5
44Alexander ZuevGagarin351.75.21.70.231.20.420.7004757%0140%11100%00002103.32810.3
45Jermaine BucknorEdmonton242.03.21.60.291.20.631.5004850%050%010%10002105.04631.5
46Zahir CarringtonPrinceton242.06.83.40.441.80.942.0003743%010%11100%11101147.031142.0
47Máté MokánszkiDebrecen242.03.81.90.572.31.110.5004580%020%000%0010031.51210.5
48Ákos HalászDebrecen231.50.80.40.250.80.442.0003838%030%010%0010321.02021.0

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).