Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Oct 18, 2019, 10:07 AM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
HGL
HGLPG
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Karlis LasmanisRiga5489.60.7737.0112.2213070%102442%7888%00119183.610881.6
2Dominique JonesNY Harlem4307.50.6218.6143.5122255%72035%4667%0070771.82561.5
3Stefan KojicLiman5285.60.6718.871.471164%92832%33100%0030471.41620.4
4Maksim KovacevicLiman5275.40.6818.471.47978%92931%22100%02401183.651340.8
5Kevin CorreJeddah4266.50.7018.251.3182864%3475%2540%00401112.86592.3
6Mihailo VasicLiman5255.00.6416.040.8233762%1250%000%01003244.8141040.8
7Joey KingNY Harlem4235.80.7216.641.0132259%3560%4580%03100174.331471.8
8Edgars KruminsRiga5193.80.6312.030.63475%72232%2450%00201102.05540.8
9Nauris MiezisRiga5193.80.5310.1153.061250%62227%1250%00906102.01951.0
10Dusan BulutNovi Sad3186.00.5610.131.0101856%1813%66100%0030093.04510.3
11Nemanja DraskovicJeddah4184.50.6010.892.3131968%21020%11100%00306102.51941.0
12Strahinja StojacicVrbas3186.00.6211.2103.391753%3743%3560%11305103.33741.3
13Aleksandar RatkovLiman5183.60.559.991.891369%21020%51050%01602193.8712112.2
14Tamás IvosevNovi Sad3175.70.7713.182.7141688%1425%1250%13400124.011110.3
15Khalid Abdel-GabarJeddah4174.30.7112.1112.881267%41136%11100%02306133.34971.8
16Dejan MajstorovicNovi Sad3175.70.8915.131.07978%4850%22100%0030041.31300
17Daniil AbramovskiiGagarin3165.30.558.851.751050%31225%5771%0020341.34041.3
18Dominique GentilNantes3155.00.477.051.772035%41136%010%00113124.06641.3
19Aleksandr AntonikovskiiGagarin3155.00.629.331.071450%4580%050%00300144.76841.3
20Charly PontensNantes3144.70.527.351.741233%51533%000%0040193.02720.7
21Lucas DussoulierNantes3144.70.567.882.781650%3933%000%01106124.04820.7
22David SeagersNY Harlem4143.50.679.441.0111573%1520%11100%00301133.37630.8
23Attila DemeterDebrecen2147.00.679.4115.581267%3933%000%2130552.55021.0
24Danilo MijatovićVrbas3134.30.577.410.371547%2633%22100%01000113.74782.7
25Agnis ČavarsRiga5122.40.526.251.071741%2367%1333%03200295.8111871.4
26Craig MoorePrinceton2126.00.809.642.0000%61540%000%0040031.50321.0
27Antoinne MorganoNY Harlem4123.00.576.851.391560%020%3475%00302174.361151.3
28Ivan PopovicVrbas3113.70.444.8113.781080%1138%1250%01307103.32810.3
29Kareem MaddoxPrinceton2105.00.535.363.081080%060%2367%1400152.52342.0
30Florian FortasNantes3103.30.565.631.02729%3933%22100%0020151.72372.3
31Dmitrii CheburkinGagarin3103.30.404.062.0101856%050%020%02004113.711062.0
32Máté MohácsiDebrecen2105.00.535.30041040%3933%000%0000084.03521.0
33Szymon RduchJeddah492.30.454.030.85956%21118%000%00300133.321120.5
34Steve SirEdmonton294.50.565.010.55771%2922%000%0010042.00463.0
35Jordan Jensen-WhyteEdmonton294.50.605.484.051050%1250%2367%1020521.01121.0
36Gašper OvnikPiran294.50.827.452.533100%3838%000%0050063.01531.5
37Adin KavgicPiran284.00.574.631.54667%2825%000%01101178.551231.5
38Anže SrebovtPiran284.00.473.821.071354%020%1250%0100131.50310.5
39Marko BrankovicVrbas382.70.534.210.351050%1425%11100%0010072.31610.3
40Simon FinzgarPiran273.50.412.973.53560%21020%020%0130384.00884.0
41Kyle LandryEdmonton273.50.503.531.531030%1250%22100%01200178.541321.0
42Alexander ZuevGagarin351.70.231.220.74757%0140%11100%00002103.32810.3
43Marko SavićNovi Sad351.70.331.672.33650%1911%000%0070072.30751.7
44Dan MavraidesPrinceton252.50.381.921.02540%1714%11100%0010163.03331.5
45Jermaine BucknorEdmonton242.00.291.231.54850%050%010%10002105.04631.5
46Máté MokánszkiDebrecen242.00.572.310.54580%020%000%0010031.51210.5
47Zahir CarringtonPrinceton242.00.441.842.03743%010%11100%11101147.031142.0
48Ákos HalászDebrecen231.50.250.842.03838%030%010%0010321.02021.0

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game