Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Jan 27, 2020, 3:38 AM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Alexander ZuevGagarin5367.224.54.90.6122.04.4122.400101856%103330%6875%01407132.65891.8
2Mihailo VasicLiman5326.428.75.70.7423.74.730.600283580%020%4667%02001142.86840.8
3Tymell MurphyChongming YM3289.322.37.40.6016.85.6155.021192576%31916%33100%011112134.331041.3
4Stanislav SharovGagarin5275.427.75.50.4712.72.5102.010122352%73123%1333%11413244.8141030.6
5Anthony ChadaAntwerp4266.532.28.10.7218.74.7123.01081650%92045%000%01821153.841151.3
6Stefan KojicLiman5255.019.03.80.5213.02.6122.40041040%72825%71070%01902122.439102.0
7Jonas Joseph E FoertsAntwerp4246.025.16.30.6716.14.082.02091464%61735%3560%02501143.541051.3
8Stefan StojacicLiman5234.635.87.20.4911.32.3142.8217978%83722%010%001301295.872230.6
9Delgernyam DavaasambuuUlaanbaatar3217.016.75.60.5110.73.620.710142752%2922%3560%01100186.051351.7
10Yi ZhengBeijing3206.79.43.10.5711.43.820.7005863%72528%1250%0000282.73562.0
11Petar PerunovicTokyo3206.717.96.00.6212.44.151.720101567%41136%2633%11102134.36731.0
12Nick CelisAntwerp4184.523.05.80.6411.52.961.500152365%000%3560%03300153.86920.5
13Daniil AbramovskiiGagarin5183.618.93.80.559.92.061.210101377%31619%2450%00303142.87710.2
14Dmitry KorshakovGagarin5183.624.44.90.6912.42.5132.600131968%1333%3475%43402224.461661.2
15Peidong ChenBeijing3175.717.45.80.559.43.1144.7106786%52223%1250%01805144.741082.7
16Vuk ObradinovicRalja2157.59.54.80.507.53.842.0002729%51926%3475%0040063.01552.5
17Gašper OvnikPiran4153.88.22.00.385.71.451.31071070%32811%22100%00104133.38551.3
18Tomoya OchiaiTokyo3155.017.15.70.446.62.262.02082040%21118%33100%01500155.08731.0
19Anže SrebovtPiran4143.511.93.00.425.91.520.500102050%2922%040%00200123.021020.5
20Tjaž RotarPiran4143.511.52.90.507.01.861.5005956%31520%3475%0050151.34130.8
21Adin KavgicPiran4143.514.83.70.456.31.6001091464%21513%1250%00000297.3121761.5
22Minseob KimInje2136.510.55.30.658.54.331.5205956%3933%22100%01101126.07563.0
23Peng YanLiman5132.614.93.00.729.41.961.2005771%41136%000%03300112.24761.2
24Anand AriunboldUlaanbaatar3124.09.03.00.678.02.720.7002367%41331%22100%0100182.73541.3
25Dulguun EnkhbatUlaanbaatar3124.013.04.30.293.51.251.71062030%21513%2729%11201237.7131051.7
26Kirill PisklovKorolev2115.59.64.80.374.12.021.01071741%1119%22100%01100115.53821.0
27Hengyi LiuBeijing3113.710.13.40.697.62.510.30081267%1333%11100%00100134.35851.7
28Keita SuzukiTokyo3103.39.73.20.626.22.141.3002367%41331%000%0020231.00300
29Maxim StaroverovKorolev2105.013.16.50.919.14.531.5104667%2367%22100%00201147.05952.5
30Hailiang XiaoShenzhen2105.04.52.30.454.52.342.00061346%2922%000%0020242.00442.0
31Deok Won BangInje2105.09.74.80.676.73.431.510101567%000%000%0300063.03331.5
32Thierry MarienAntwerp492.315.73.90.696.21.682.0005771%1425%22100%0420292.32710.3
33Xiaoheng LiuChongming YM393.07.02.30.504.51.500002367%31323%1250%0000093.05420.7
34Wenwei HuangShenzhen284.06.63.30.574.62.352.5102633%3838%000%0030284.02652.5
35Nebojsa KilijanRalja284.06.73.40.403.21.673.5004757%21315%000%0030452.50521.0
36Alexey ZherdevKorolev284.011.96.00.423.41.763.01071450%040%11100%0130294.53600
37智超 相Chongming YM382.76.52.20.504.01.351.7005956%1520%1250%0100451.72310.3
38Tserenbaatar EnkhtaivanUlaanbaatar382.71.00.30.383.01.010.30081844%020%010%00001103.34672.3
39xianyong jiangChongming YM372.34.71.60.392.70.941.30061540%020%11100%01300124.06682.7
40Vaso AleksicRalja273.511.55.80.785.52.810.5105771%000%22100%00100126.05710.5
41Haonan LiBeijing372.314.54.80.503.51.251.7007978%050%000%01400165.361020.7
42Marko StojanovicRalja252.52.51.30.502.51.310.5005863%020%000%0010021.00221.0
43Guohao ChenShenzhen252.50.70.40.452.21.121.0005863%030%000%1010031.51242.0
44Minsu ParkInje252.55.42.70.381.90.963.0005771%060%000%0030352.52321.0
45Masahiro KomatsuTokyo341.31.90.60.361.40.510.3002450%1714%000%0010093.03651.7
46DoHyun HaInje242.09.04.50.502.01.052.5004850%000%000%0130163.03300
47Andrey KiselevKorolev231.53.81.90.431.30.710.50011100%1617%000%0010031.50300
48Bingqiang ZengShenzhen210.53.71.90.250.20.131.5001425%000%000%0210073.51631.5

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).