Stats

Fastest Games

#
Game
Round
Score
Playing time
Link
1.Gagarin RUS vs. Cairo EGYPool B game 122 - 705:55
Gagarin RUS vs. Cairo EGY
2.Sosnovy Bor CopRosatom RUS vs. Cairo EGYPool B game 222 - 1006:46
Sosnovy Bor CopRosatom RUS vs. Cairo EGY
3.Ralja Intglactic SRB vs. Zhiguli RUSPool D game 121 - 1506:55
Ralja Intglactic SRB vs. Zhiguli RUS
4.Korolev RUS vs. Yekaterinburg Uralmash RUSQuarter-Final game 421 - 1707:34
Korolev RUS vs. Yekaterinburg Uralmash RUS
5.Ljubljana SLO vs. Nantes Aderim FRAPool A game 18 - 2108:16
Ljubljana SLO vs. Nantes Aderim FRA
6.Ralja Intglactic SRB vs. Sosnovy Bor CopRosatom RUSQuarter-Final game 221 - 1208:17
Ralja Intglactic SRB vs. Sosnovy Bor CopRosatom RUS
7.Yekaterinburg Uralmash RUS vs. Nantes Aderim FRAPool A game 217 - 2108:37
Yekaterinburg Uralmash RUS vs. Nantes Aderim FRA
8.Beijing CHN vs. Korolev RUSSemi-Final game 27 - 2208:40
Beijing CHN vs. Korolev RUS
9.Korolev RUS vs. Montreux SUIPool C game 221 - 1809:00
Korolev RUS vs. Montreux SUI
10.Gagarin RUS vs. Sosnovy Bor CopRosatom RUSPool B game 321 - 1809:01
Gagarin RUS vs. Sosnovy Bor CopRosatom RUS
11.Humpolec Bernard CZE vs. Korolev RUSPool C game 314 - 2109:30
Humpolec Bernard CZE vs. Korolev RUS
12.Beijing CHN vs. Zhiguli RUSPool D game 222 - 1409:50
Beijing CHN vs. Zhiguli RUS
13.Nantes Aderim FRA vs. Humpolec Bernard CZEQuarter-Final game 121 - 1909:57
Nantes Aderim FRA vs. Humpolec Bernard CZE
14.Ljubljana SLO vs. Yekaterinburg Uralmash RUSPool A game 318 - 2209:58
Ljubljana SLO vs. Yekaterinburg Uralmash RUS
15.Humpolec Bernard CZE vs. Montreux SUIPool C game 116 - 1010:00
Humpolec Bernard CZE vs. Montreux SUI
16.Ralja Intglactic SRB vs. Beijing CHNPool D game 319 - 1210:00
Ralja Intglactic SRB vs. Beijing CHN
17.Gagarin RUS vs. Beijing CHNQuarter-Final game 311 - 1710:00
Gagarin RUS vs. Beijing CHN
18.Nantes Aderim FRA vs. Ralja Intglactic SRBSemi-Final game 120 - 1310:00
Nantes Aderim FRA vs. Ralja Intglactic SRB
19.Nantes Aderim FRA vs. Korolev RUSFinal game 114 - 1810:00
Nantes Aderim FRA vs. Korolev RUS