Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Aug 15, 2020, 5:23 AM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Dimeo van der HorstAmsterdam5438.634.46.90.5824.95.0142.810203853%103231%3475%31208173.411620.4
2Strahinja StojacicVrbas4338.326.06.50.6220.55.1266.511223759%3933%5771%303020112.85630.8
3Aron RoijéAmsterdam5306.034.76.90.5917.73.5214.211122060%93030%010%001308163.231340.8
4Ivan PopovicVrbas4297.323.65.90.7120.65.2102.50061250%102638%33100%0220682.05351.3
5Szymon RduchJeddah5285.630.86.20.7621.34.351.02031030%112446%33100%00311214.261551.0
6Kevin CorreJeddah5285.623.24.60.5816.23.281.610243863%000%41040%22400224.4139102.0
7Nemanja DraskovicJeddah5275.423.74.70.4712.72.5122.410183650%31817%33100%01407224.481451.0
8Nick CelisAntwerp4266.528.37.10.5714.83.771.820234156%010%3475%05002215.391220.5
9Stojan ĐekanovićLjubljana3258.317.05.70.7418.56.231.00091560%71741%22100%0010251.73251.7
10Anthony ChadaAntwerp4235.824.26.00.5111.72.9153.80081650%72627%1333%01100471.83420.5
11Bas RozendaalThe Hague3217.018.36.10.6814.34.872.300212681%030%020%51100103.32831.0
12Kasper AverinkThe Hague3217.026.88.90.5411.33.8124.02161250%41822%7978%001002196.361341.3
13Sjoerd van VilsterenAmsterdam5183.625.95.20.6912.42.530.610152171%1333%1250%10101316.2141730.6
14Mingxin JuBeijing3175.714.04.70.5910.03.362.010111669%2633%2729%01104124.011141.3
15Christian ManoliWuxi2178.517.08.50.5910.05.0147.00081362%41527%11100%0090542.00442.0
16Roman ZachrlaHumpolec3165.312.24.10.6710.73.641.3104757%61638%010%0120193.03662.0
17Želimir ZagoracLjubljana3144.714.14.70.547.62.551.7205863%41724%11100%00500134.311251.7
18Thierry MarienAntwerp4143.514.93.70.7410.42.661.510101377%2633%000%01203194.871282.0
19Marko BrankovicVrbas4133.311.62.90.628.12.0000051242%4757%020%00000133.331030.8
20Vladimír SismilichHumpolec3134.314.84.90.688.82.941.31071258%3743%000%00202103.34610.3
21Joshua Eugene MunzonPasig2136.56.93.50.455.93.031.5002825%51828%1333%0020121.00221.0
22Dejan MlakarLjubljana3124.021.87.30.404.81.6134.31181553%21513%000%01705186.051300
23Hengyi LiuBeijing3124.014.54.80.759.03.010.300111385%020%11100%00100113.73810.3
24Jan KratochvílHumpolec3124.015.85.30.8610.33.431.0103475%4944%11100%00201113.73820.7
25Michael Adam MurrayWuxi2126.015.17.50.637.63.863.010111861%000%11100%21201157.531231.5
26Yi ZhengBeijing3113.78.82.90.444.81.682.7003838%41724%000%0060241.31341.3
27Haonan LiBeijing3103.318.16.00.565.61.962.01071164%1617%11100%00600217.071441.3
28Nikola PavlovicPasig2105.010.05.00.505.02.542.0101250%31421%3475%0040084.02631.5
29Zhenduo LengShanghai2105.08.34.20.535.32.652.5005956%2825%1250%0120242.01321.0
30Yaoqiang LiNanjing2105.04.12.00.565.62.821.01081362%000%2540%0100194.53673.5
31Turki Hassan AlmuhannaJeddah591.810.42.10.433.90.881.60051145%21020%000%01205132.621130.6
32Michal KřemenHumpolec393.05.71.90.474.21.410.31033100%31619%000%00100113.72951.7
33Amaury Emile Dany MarionAntwerp492.316.94.20.383.40.8112.80061443%1714%1333%02504153.86910.3
34Goran VidovicShanghai294.511.55.80.454.02.052.50055100%21513%000%00401115.54721.0
35YiMing LiuShanghai294.57.83.90.645.82.921.0005863%1333%2367%0100121.01100
36MingYang GengNanjing294.55.52.80.454.02.052.5002540%2922%3650%1020273.53442.0
37Weihao LiNanjing284.08.04.00.625.02.584.00061060%000%2367%3111242.01321.0
38Dylan Simon AbabouPasig273.57.94.00.704.92.521.0007888%020%000%0010163.02410.5
39Julian JaringThe Hague372.310.83.60.473.31.182.7005771%1520%030%1150172.31620.7
40Goran OstojicVrbas461.51.60.40.432.60.7000061346%000%010%00000102.54661.5
41ShiQian HuangShanghai263.06.03.00.674.02.021.0003475%010%3475%0020021.01110.5
42yao feng WangNanjing263.07.03.50.754.52.321.0001333%2450%11100%0020031.50310.5
43Jesse MarkusseAmsterdam540.813.02.60.241.00.240.80031225%040%11100%01201265.2121440.8
44Troy RikePasig242.03.21.60.672.71.400004580%010%000%0000073.51631.5
45Lenno Christian WitteveenThe Hague341.33.71.20.311.20.431.0002367%11010%000%0010251.73210.3
46翔 Xiang 张 ZhangWuxi221.0-0.7-0.40.400.80.400002450%010%000%0000052.50542.0
47Jasmin HercegovacLjubljana111.00.50.50.500.50.5000011100%010%000%00000000000
48Ming YangWuxi2003.51.800021.000000%010%000%0110031.51200

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).