Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Dec 10, 2019, 8:01 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Dusan BulutNovi Sad5459.032.06.40.7132.06.4112.220233370%72035%81080%02306244.861840.8
2Robbie HummelPrinceton5316.218.03.60.5818.03.6173.430173057%41527%6875%14903346.882630.6
3Kareem MaddoxPrinceton5285.615.13.00.5415.13.0153.030223563%1911%4850%63204285.6111720.4
4Tamás IvosevNovi Sad5285.620.24.00.7220.24.071.410192576%1520%7978%01501367.282851.0
5Joey KingNY Harlem4276.820.25.00.7520.25.020.510121675%51242%5863%0000292.35451.3
6Dominique JonesNY Harlem4225.59.52.40.439.52.4225.500142752%21811%4667%011101082.01741.0
7Nebojsa BoskovicZemun4215.313.93.50.6613.93.571.800142167%3743%1425%0021471.816102.5
8Damon HuffmanPrinceton5214.214.72.90.7014.72.9122.40091369%51436%2367%01308102.01940.8
9Lazar RasicZemun4215.312.63.10.6012.63.141.000040%82335%5863%0130092.31851.3
10Marko SavićNovi Sad5193.812.92.60.6812.92.6153.000111479%31225%22100%02904173.421571.4
11Marcel EsonwuneNY Harlem4184.513.53.40.7513.53.4102.510131776%000%5771%36001307.592120.5
12André FerrosSão Paulo DC3186.012.44.10.6912.44.141.300132162%2367%1250%1010293.07251.7
13Thomas LaurentMonaco3186.08.32.80.468.32.810.310112152%31718%11100%0010082.71720.7
14Delgernyam DavaasambuuUlaanbaatar3165.37.42.50.467.42.531.010132357%070%3560%10002113.75651.7
15Daniil AbramovskiiGagarin3165.38.02.70.508.02.772.30071070%31718%3560%1021382.73520.7
16Leandro Souza De LimaLausanne2157.510.25.10.6810.25.152.51071450%4757%010%1010394.55473.5
17Dan MavraidesPrinceton5153.06.61.30.446.61.391.800102442%2729%1333%01206153.06951.0
18Nikola VukovicZemun4153.86.41.60.436.41.6112.800102245%21020%1333%43400174.341361.5
19Dejan MajstorovicNovi Sad5142.85.91.20.425.91.240.80081650%21217%2540%0030191.83640.8
20Alexander ZuevGagarin3134.35.92.00.455.92.041.3005771%31718%2540%00202103.34631.0
21Marko DugosijaZemun4133.36.81.70.526.81.792.310111669%1617%030%01404174.351251.3
22Dulguun EnkhbatUlaanbaatar3124.05.21.70.435.21.720.70041331%31323%22100%00101134.34962.0
23Kidani BrutusNY Harlem4123.04.21.10.354.21.192.31041625%41822%000%04212246.071741.0
24Alessandro LongoniRome2115.54.62.30.424.62.331.50071258%1911%2540%0000384.01721.0
25Dejan MlakarLjubljana2115.56.13.00.556.13.084.0005771%31323%000%0030531.51210.5
26Jasmin HercegovacLjubljana2115.56.73.40.616.73.431.50051050%2633%22100%0010242.04031.5
27Anthony ChristopheMonaco3113.75.51.80.505.51.851.71041136%31030%11100%00401103.34641.3
28Aleksandr AntonikovskiiGagarin3113.74.31.40.394.31.441.30061735%1813%33100%01201175.731472.3
29Leonardo BranquinhoSão Paulo DC3113.74.31.40.394.31.493.00092045%1714%010%2030462.02420.7
30Nebojsa KilijanRalja2105.05.62.80.565.62.852.5002540%41331%000%0030221.00231.5
31Jules RambautMonaco3103.36.22.10.626.22.120.70061250%1250%22100%00200103.32851.7
32Tserenbaatar EnkhtaivanUlaanbaatar393.05.81.90.645.81.9000091182%030%000%0000093.05431.0
33Jefferson SocasSão Paulo DC393.04.51.50.504.51.551.70071164%1714%000%0040193.04520.7
34Dmitrii CheburkinGagarin372.32.10.70.302.10.7113.70061250%060%1520%21206165.321482.7
35Andrea IannilliRome273.52.71.40.392.71.410.50051533%000%2367%01000157.59684.0
36Milos MilovanovicRalja273.54.52.30.644.52.310.5006875%010%1250%0000142.02231.5
37Vincent FauchéMonaco372.33.51.20.503.51.272.3003838%1250%2450%00601103.33700
38William WeihermannSão Paulo DC362.01.70.60.291.70.651.7002450%1147%2367%1030182.70831.0
39Marco LehmannLausanne263.01.70.80.291.70.831.50061250%080%010%0200163.02431.5
40Westher MolteniLausanne252.51.30.70.261.30.773.5003838%1911%020%02500147.021252.5
41Anand AriunboldUlaanbaatar351.71.20.40.241.20.400001425%1147%2367%0000062.03300
42Rhalf Bryant Inoa PiantiniRome231.50.80.40.270.80.431.5003933%020%000%0030063.03321.0
43Želimir ZagoracLjubljana231.50.50.30.180.50.310.5003933%070%010%0000194.53621.0
44Vuk ObradinovicRalja231.50.40.20.150.40.242.000050%0110%3475%0040073.53410.5
45Davide SperonelloRome231.50.80.40.270.80.410.5002633%030%1250%0010042.00431.5
46Marko StojanovicRalja231.51.80.90.601.80.900003475%010%000%0000021.00231.5
47Stojan ĐekanovićLjubljana221.00.40.20.200.40.221.0002540%050%000%0000252.52310.5
48Gilles MartinLausanne0000000000000%000%000%00000000000

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).