Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Oct 24, 2020, 9:11 AM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Dusan BulutNovi Sad5459.045.09.00.7132.06.4112.220233370%72035%81080%02306244.861840.8
2Robbie HummelPrinceton5316.245.09.00.5818.03.6173.430173057%41527%6875%14903346.882630.6
3Tamás IvosevNovi Sad5285.639.27.80.7220.24.071.410192576%1520%7978%01501367.282851.0
4Kareem MaddoxPrinceton5285.632.16.40.5415.13.0153.030223563%1911%4850%63204285.6111720.4
5Joey KingNY Harlem4276.819.74.90.7520.25.020.510121675%51242%5863%0000292.35451.3
6Dominique JonesNY Harlem4225.521.55.40.439.52.4225.500142752%21811%4667%011101082.01741.0
7Nebojsa BoskovicZemun4215.310.42.60.6613.93.571.800142167%3743%1425%0021471.816102.5
8Lazar RasicZemun4215.316.14.00.6012.63.141.000040%82335%5863%0130092.31851.3
9Damon HuffmanPrinceton5214.219.73.90.7014.72.9122.40091369%51436%2367%01308102.01940.8
10Marko SavićNovi Sad5193.825.45.10.6812.92.6153.000111479%31225%22100%02904173.421571.4
11Marcel EsonwuneNY Harlem4184.532.58.10.7513.53.4102.510131776%000%5771%36001307.592120.5
12André Tadeu de Oliveira FerrosSão Paulo DC3186.012.94.30.6912.44.141.300132162%2367%1250%1010293.07251.7
13Thomas LaurentMonaco3186.011.33.80.468.32.810.310112152%31718%11100%0010082.71720.7
14Daniil AbramovskiiGagarin3165.313.04.30.508.02.772.30071070%31718%3560%1021382.73520.7
15Delgernyam DavaasambuuUlaanbaatar3165.37.92.60.467.42.531.010132357%070%3560%10002113.75651.7
16Nikola VukovicZemun4153.815.94.00.436.41.6112.800102245%21020%1333%43400174.341361.5
17Leandro Souza De LimaLausanne2157.58.74.30.6810.25.152.51071450%4757%010%1010394.55473.5
18Dan MavraidesPrinceton5153.012.12.40.446.61.391.800102442%2729%1333%01206153.06951.0
19Dejan MajstorovicNovi Sad5142.89.41.90.425.91.240.80081650%21217%2540%0030191.83640.8
20Marko DugosijaZemun4133.315.33.80.526.81.792.310111669%1617%030%01404174.351251.3
21Alexander ZuevGagarin3134.39.93.30.455.92.041.3005771%31718%2540%00202103.34631.0
22Kidani BrutusNY Harlem4123.019.24.80.354.21.192.31041625%41822%000%04212246.071741.0
23Dulguun EnkhbatUlaanbaatar3124.06.72.20.435.21.720.70041331%31323%22100%00101134.34962.0
24Aleksandr AntonikovskiiGagarin3113.78.82.90.394.31.441.30061735%1813%33100%01201175.731472.3
25Dejan MlakarLjubljana2115.59.64.80.556.13.084.0005771%31323%000%0030531.51210.5
26Jasmin HercegovacLjubljana2115.56.73.40.616.73.431.50051050%2633%22100%0010242.04031.5
27Alessandro LongoniRome2115.56.63.30.424.62.331.50071258%1911%2540%0000384.01721.0
28Leonardo BranquinhoSão Paulo DC3113.78.32.80.394.31.493.00092045%1714%010%2030462.02420.7
29Anthony ChristopheMonaco3113.710.53.50.505.51.851.71041136%31030%11100%00401103.34641.3
30Nebojsa KilijanRalja2105.06.63.30.565.62.852.5002540%41331%000%0030221.00231.5
31Jules RambautMonaco3103.38.22.70.626.22.120.70061250%1250%22100%00200103.32851.7
32Jefferson SocasSão Paulo DC393.011.03.70.504.51.551.70071164%1714%000%0040193.04520.7
33Tserenbaatar EnkhtaivanUlaanbaatar393.07.32.40.645.81.9000091182%030%000%0000093.05431.0
34Dmitrii CheburkinGagarin372.35.11.70.302.10.7113.70061250%060%1520%21206165.321482.7
35Milos MilovanovicRalja273.53.51.80.644.52.310.5006875%010%1250%0000142.02231.5
36Andrea IannilliRome273.53.21.60.392.71.410.50051533%000%2367%01000157.59684.0
37Vincent FauchéMonaco372.314.54.80.503.51.272.3003838%1250%2450%00601103.33700
38Marco LehmannLausanne263.03.71.90.291.70.831.50061250%080%010%0200163.02431.5
39William WeihermannSão Paulo DC362.05.71.90.291.70.651.7002450%1147%2367%1030182.70831.0
40Westher MolteniLausanne252.510.35.20.261.30.773.5003838%1911%020%02500147.021252.5
41Anand AriunboldUlaanbaatar351.74.21.40.241.20.400001425%1147%2367%0000062.03300
42Marko StojanovicRalja231.5-0.2-0.10.601.80.900003475%010%000%0000021.00231.5
43Vuk ObradinovicRalja231.56.93.50.150.40.242.000050%0110%3475%0040073.53410.5
44Želimir ZagoracLjubljana231.53.01.50.180.50.310.5003933%070%010%0000194.53621.0
45Rhalf Bryant Inoa PiantiniRome231.54.82.40.270.80.431.5003933%020%000%0030063.03321.0
46Davide SperonelloRome231.50.80.40.270.80.410.5002633%030%1250%0010042.00431.5
47Stojan ĐekanovićLjubljana221.01.90.90.200.40.221.0002540%050%000%0000252.52310.5
48Gilles MartinLausanne0000000000000%000%000%00000000000

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).