Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Aug 15, 2020, 4:45 AM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Dominique Victor JonesNY Harlem5397.835.17.00.5822.64.5214.200172471%83622%6786%009111112.24730.6
2Stefan KojicLiman4358.847.011.80.9031.57.9256.311131587%81747%6786%121309112.82951.3
3Dejan MajstorovicNovi Sad5357.033.66.70.7325.65.140.800131872%72232%88100%00301122.43910.2
4Tamás IvosevNovi Sad5306.022.04.40.7021.04.261.200222781%1617%61060%3110181.62651.0
5Mihailo VasicLiman4256.326.56.60.6817.04.351.310213168%010%4580%01301174.361130.8
6Lazar RasicZemun4256.317.24.30.6917.24.351.3002633%82138%7978%00401102.53792.3
7Marcel EsonwuneNY Harlem5255.034.56.90.7619.03.891.820212875%000%4580%26001275.4161140.8
8Alexander ZakharovSosnovy Bor3237.718.66.20.7016.15.410.3105771%82335%2367%00100134.38551.7
9Maksim KovacevicLiman4225.527.97.00.7917.44.371.8306967%71644%2367%10402256.361961.5
10Dusan BulutNovi Sad5224.422.44.50.6113.42.7122.40091850%51242%3650%00705142.841051.0
11Westher MolteniLausanne3206.716.25.40.5611.23.782.720111958%21118%5683%31103186.09962.0
12Vladislav MeleshkinSosnovy Bor3206.716.85.60.7414.84.993.0003475%72035%33100%2040362.01551.7
13Šarūnas VingelisŠakiai3206.718.66.20.8316.65.541.30081173%61346%000%0110282.70841.3
14Marko SavićNovi Sad5193.829.35.90.7013.32.7224.40091369%51338%010%151006122.45751.0
15Antoinne MorganoNY Harlem5193.820.34.10.5410.32.130.620152463%2922%020%00201326.4151781.6
16Robbie HummelPrinceton3196.313.44.50.6812.94.331.02081553%41040%33100%10002155.051072.3
17Gilles MartinLausanne3155.08.02.70.477.02.341.30051338%31421%4580%0020262.03341.3
18Marko DugosijaZemun4153.812.03.00.507.51.971.810102148%1520%3475%01204194.871282.0
19Kidani BrutusNY Harlem5153.09.51.90.507.51.530.6002729%62129%1250%0020181.60840.8
20Leandro Souza De LimaLausanne3134.38.62.90.354.61.541.30082138%1128%3475%03001124.04851.7
21Zahir CarringtonPrinceton3134.314.04.70.658.52.8124.011101567%010%3475%3520293.02762.0
22Alexander ZuevGagarin2136.57.03.50.547.03.521.0004850%41527%11100%0000242.01321.0
23Egert HallerTallinn2136.512.86.40.526.83.473.51071164%31421%000%0030484.03510.5
24Nebojsa BoskovicZemun4123.03.20.80.435.21.310.31081650%1911%2367%0000182.04461.5
25Dan MavraidesPrinceton3124.012.84.30.576.82.382.7105956%3933%1333%0040482.72620.7
26Marijus UzupisŠakiai3124.014.24.70.607.22.451.71061155%3933%000%03101144.721241.3
27Nikola VukovicZemun4112.812.23.00.384.21.171.80082040%040%3560%04003164.09741.0
28Aurelijus PukelisŠakiai3113.715.95.30.586.42.162.010111765%020%000%21201196.371231.0
29Michal WeissPrague2105.07.53.80.454.52.310.51091656%010%1520%10000126.04831.5
30Paulius BeliaviciusŠakiai3103.34.21.40.424.21.431.0001425%41921%11100%0030062.02462.0
31Inderbir Singh GillDelhi294.58.34.20.645.82.952.5003560%2729%22100%0040173.52552.5
32Daniil AbramovskiiGagarin294.59.84.90.645.82.963.0103743%2540%22100%0030363.03321.0
33Renato LindmetsTallinn294.55.22.60.696.23.121.0003650%1250%4580%0110042.01352.5
34Artem TimofeevSosnovy Bor382.75.01.70.625.01.700004580%2825%000%0000062.00631.0
35Amjyot Singh GillDelhi284.05.72.90.534.22.131.5002540%2825%22100%1100194.53642.0
36Aleksandr AntonikovskiiGagarin284.06.03.00.625.02.500008989%010%030%0000042.01310.5
37Daniel ZachPrague284.02.91.50.423.41.731.5104850%21118%000%0010273.51652.5
38Lukáš BukovjanPrague273.56.93.50.412.91.452.5005956%1813%000%0030242.01310.5
39Bikramjit GillDelhi263.04.32.10.301.80.942.00061540%050%000%0300173.52542.0
40Kiran ShastriDelhi242.0-0.7-0.40.572.31.110.50022100%1425%010%0000121.01142.0
41Dmitrii CheburkinGagarin242.04.12.00.401.60.852.5004944%010%000%0020373.51631.5
42Sander ViilupTallinn242.00.70.40.291.20.621.00041040%040%000%1000173.51642.0
43Rannar RaapTallinn242.04.82.40.572.31.142.0003650%000%11100%10102136.511252.5
44Peng YanLiman430.81.40.30.300.90.220.5002633%030%11100%0110051.30541.0
45Nikolai ShangichevSosnovy Bor331.0000.501.50.520.70011100%1520%000%0010151.73251.7
46Craig MoorePrinceton320.74.31.40.130.30.120.700010%1128%020%0020041.32200
47Yacouba SyllaLausanne310.32.60.90.140.10.0000011100%060%000%0000072.32510.3
48Vojtěch RudickýPrague210.51.20.60.170.20.110.5001425%020%000%0010042.01321.0

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).