Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Oct 21, 2020, 12:59 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Marco LehmannLausanne5346.831.46.30.7926.95.481.61061443%132650%2367%0350091.80981.6
2Joey KingNY Harlem5306.025.55.10.5516.53.330.630183060%31619%6967%01101224.491340.8
3Natan JurkovitzLausanne5295.829.65.90.6418.63.7163.231193259%3838%4580%62503306.01119112.2
4Antoinne MorganoNY Harlem5285.620.04.00.5716.03.251.030163348%41233%44100%01103285.6622122.4
5Tomoya OchiaiTokyo4287.027.46.80.6417.94.541.020102050%71644%4850%00310194.851441.0
6Stanislav SharovGagarin3258.323.57.80.7418.56.2103.30081362%61540%5683%2220482.75331.0
7Dejan MlakarLjubljana3248.025.28.40.8019.26.441.310101191%71741%020%00103103.31900
8Tiras WadeZhongGang EDU22311.528.614.30.7016.18.131.520112055%51050%2367%011012110.512900
9Kidani BrutusNY Harlem5224.418.93.80.459.92.030.620102343%62623%000%00102244.8101440.8
10Keita SuzukiTokyo4225.528.27.00.9220.25.061.5001520%101759%1250%00501102.51920.5
11Mingxin JuBeijing4215.324.46.10.6613.93.5102.520172374%1714%22100%02404194.861351.3
12Haonan LiBeijing4194.825.96.50.7313.93.551.300162273%1333%11100%12101225.5101220.5
13Peidong ChenBeijing4194.817.84.50.5410.32.692.31081173%52322%11100%01503133.321151.3
14Petar PerunovicTokyo4184.513.53.40.478.52.151.300112152%31520%1250%00203143.58641.0
15Karlis LasmanisRiga3186.011.13.70.6712.14.062.01061250%51338%22100%11103124.04893.0
16Westher MolteniLausanne5173.426.45.30.6110.42.1142.800121580%21217%11100%36401224.431951.0
17Alexander ZuevGagarin3175.715.05.00.5910.03.341.3004757%62129%11100%0020282.74410.3
18David SeagersNY Harlem5163.227.75.50.6710.72.1163.20081553%3743%22100%011104265.281881.6
19Gilles MartinLausanne5153.020.14.00.416.11.2132.60081173%32413%1250%00110281.61710.2
20Nauris MiezisRiga3155.011.43.80.568.42.8124.0007978%31421%2450%0260482.75393.0
21Želimir ZagoracLjubljana3155.015.55.20.477.02.341.33082040%2922%33100%02200196.341551.7
22Dmitrii CheburkinGagarin3144.717.96.00.7410.43.593.01071354%3560%11100%03105134.35831.0
23Edgars KruminsRiga3134.38.52.80.466.02.000001333%62425%010%0000093.03620.7
24Yi ZhengBeijing4123.05.81.50.404.81.271.8002450%52619%000%0060141.00471.8
25Delgernyam DavaasambuuUlaanbaatar3124.09.73.20.354.21.441.300122744%040%030%00103196.391051.7
26Tserenbaatar EnkhtaivanUlaanbaatar3124.07.22.40.435.21.720.700112348%030%1250%00101144.75962.0
27Wenwei HuangShenzhen2126.07.83.90.576.83.442.0003933%41136%11100%0020242.01331.5
28Anand AriunboldUlaanbaatar3113.77.62.50.424.61.510.3001333%52322%000%01000124.07541.3
29有为 张Changzhou2115.512.46.20.586.43.242.0103743%41233%000%02002105.01910.5
30Dulguun EnkhbatUlaanbaatar3103.310.73.60.424.21.410.30051533%2633%1333%00001217.071441.3
31Guohao ChenShenzhen2105.08.14.00.565.62.831.5003838%3743%1333%0200152.51421.0
32Nikola PesicChangzhou294.53.21.60.696.23.131.5002633%3650%11100%1100163.01573.5
33Jasmin HercegovacLjubljana382.71.50.50.383.01.031.0002633%31520%000%0010251.71451.7
34Dragan BjelicaBelgrade284.012.06.00.504.02.063.01171354%020%11100%01302126.04821.0
35Hailiang XiaoShenzhen284.02.81.40.473.81.921.0004667%21118%000%0000221.00221.0
36Stojan ĐekanovićLjubljana372.38.93.00.412.91.072.3001333%21118%2367%00601103.33751.7
37Marko PetrovicBelgrade263.07.43.70.321.90.942.00051050%080%11100%0020273.50700
38Dmitry KorshakovGagarin351.77.12.40.623.11.010.3104667%010%11100%00100124.05731.0
39Agnis ČavarsRiga351.716.65.50.713.61.272.30055100%010%010%05200206.741641.3
40Nikola VujovicBelgrade252.55.62.80.331.60.810.5001520%21020%000%0100084.02610.5
41Nan ChengZhongGang EDU252.56.93.50.381.90.931.5002633%1520%1250%0300042.01300
42Masahiro KomatsuTokyo441.05.91.50.220.90.210.3002633%1119%010%00001102.51900
43Vladimir TrajkovicBelgrade242.06.33.10.200.80.442.0002633%1147%000%0120173.53410.5
44Tiancheng NieZhongGang EDU242.03.31.60.572.31.121.0002450%1333%000%0100142.01321.0
45Wang XingChangzhou242.03.71.90.311.20.610.5002825%1425%010%01000115.57442.0
46Mingyuan MaZhongGang EDU231.52.81.40.270.80.421.0002729%020%1250%0010121.01100
47ZIHAN ZHAOChangzhou221.0-3.7-1.90.170.30.121.0002540%070%000%00002000042.0
48Bingqiang ZengShenzhen210.55.22.60.170.20.131.500030%020%11100%01200126.04842.0

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).