Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Jun 2, 2020, 8:33 AM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Dusan BulutNovi Sad5459.047.09.40.8036.07.291.840202774%61346%131681%00603265.2111581.6
2Nauris MiezisRiga4307.515.43.80.4814.43.6102.500101567%84120%4667%0030782.04461.5
3Nikola VukovicZemun5295.836.57.30.6218.03.661.230243765%1520%3560%22200459.0162981.6
4Armands GintersVentspils4256.327.26.80.4912.23.092.320132552%31718%6967%01404266.5101630.8
5Roberts PāžeVentspils4246.019.24.80.5713.73.4102.500121867%31520%6967%01306153.851061.5
6Nebojsa BoskovicZemun5244.816.83.40.4510.82.271.400173845%31421%11100%00304183.621661.2
7Edgars KruminsRiga4225.521.55.40.5913.03.371.8004667%62425%6786%00502215.3101171.8
8Dejan MajstorovicNovi Sad5214.218.03.60.5010.52.1102.000101759%52322%1250%0050571.43410.2
9Danilo MijatovićVrbas3206.720.76.90.6112.24.131.020172665%030%3475%00102175.79810.3
10Lazar RasicZemun5193.818.03.60.6312.02.4102.0002450%82532%11100%0251261.22451.0
11Marko SavićNovi Sad5173.426.25.20.6310.72.1193.800111573%2729%2540%021205173.441371.4
12Marco LehmannLausanne3165.318.76.20.6410.23.462.01081457%41136%000%0330093.02720.7
13Strahinja StojacicVrbas3165.317.05.70.508.02.7155.00051631%1714%99100%0560482.72662.0
14Ivan PopovicVrbas3165.317.05.70.538.52.8103.311101377%21513%22100%01405134.34931.0
15Vladimir TrajkovicBelgrade3165.312.84.30.558.82.972.31091090%31718%1250%3120182.77131.0
16Blaz CresnarLjubljana3165.314.44.80.467.42.572.310102442%2540%2633%42100165.37941.3
17Stojan ĐekanovićLjubljana3155.05.71.90.6810.23.451.7006786%41136%1425%0010451.71482.7
18Dejan MlakarLjubljana3155.013.84.60.659.83.331.0004850%51436%11100%00102144.741041.3
19Stefan NikolicZemun5142.87.81.60.527.31.520.40041040%51729%000%00101112.23861.2
20Gilles MartinLausanne3134.36.02.00.466.02.051.70041527%41233%11100%0040162.01572.3
21Armands SeņkānsVentspils4133.314.43.60.384.91.2001031323%31619%4580%00000194.871200
22Marko PetrovicBelgrade3134.311.53.80.658.52.841.3002633%51145%1333%0020282.71731.0
23Nikola VujovicBelgrade3124.014.54.80.506.02.010.31081457%1714%2367%01000175.751210.3
24Dragan BjelicaBelgrade3124.017.65.90.556.62.272.31081747%2540%000%01600124.06620.7
25Artūrs StrēlnieksRiga4123.015.84.00.445.31.351.30082040%2729%000%02102215.312930.8
26Marko ZderoNovi Sad5112.216.83.40.485.31.161.20091464%1911%000%01302173.421510.2
27Dominique GentilNantes2115.55.72.80.616.73.431.5005863%1617%44100%0210063.02473.5
28Leandro Souza De LimaLausanne3103.34.21.40.424.21.410.30051631%2540%1333%0100082.73551.7
29Martins SteinbergsVentspils4102.53.80.90.383.80.930.8102367%32114%22100%00201143.521292.3
30Aleksander VojičićKranj2105.09.14.50.717.13.510.5002540%3743%22100%0010042.02210.5
31Agnis ČavarsRiga4102.519.04.80.505.01.330.80071258%1714%11100%01200246.051910.3
32Mensud JulevićKranj294.53.21.60.413.71.942.00081173%0100%11100%0010352.53242.0
33Jesper JobseAmsterdam294.54.72.40.474.22.100004757%21020%1250%0000052.51421.0
34Dušan PopovićUtsunomiya294.58.54.30.454.02.063.01071450%010%2540%01203115.56542.0
35Lucas DussoulierNantes294.58.34.20.534.82.410.5002633%2729%3475%0100094.51821.0
36Westher MolteniLausanne372.317.35.80.473.31.1103.3105683%1911%000%14500186.041441.3
37Marko BrankovicVrbas372.36.02.00.644.51.500004850%1250%11100%0000072.32520.7
38Dimeo van der HorstAmsterdam273.510.35.20.332.31.173.51171450%070%000%0140284.00810.5
39Aron RoijéAmsterdam273.56.83.40.332.31.173.5004667%1138%1250%0040394.54542.0
40Yosuke SaitoUtsunomiya273.54.12.00.584.12.010.5004580%1617%11100%0000121.02010.5
41Kevin Jean Pierre HarleyNantes273.53.41.70.704.92.531.5004667%010%33100%0100273.51663.0
42Marko MilakovićUtsunomiya263.02.51.30.503.01.510.5002633%1425%22100%0010031.50331.5
43Želimir ZagoracLjubljana351.710.13.40.331.60.582.7003650%050%2450%01700155.041172.3
44Igor TratnikKranj252.53.91.90.381.90.931.5005956%040%000%10101126.03952.5
45Sjoerd van VilsterenAmsterdam252.58.64.30.623.11.610.5005771%000%010%01000157.510531.5
46Charly PontensNantes252.58.14.00.331.60.842.0001425%2922%020%0130094.52721.0
47Daisuke KobayashiUtsunomiya242.01.70.80.311.20.60000030%1813%22100%0000010.50100
48Boris JersinKranj221.02.31.10.170.30.110.5002633%060%000%0010063.03321.0

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).