Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Aug 11, 2020, 1:16 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Aleksandar RatkovLiman5285.624.44.90.6417.93.6122.420233468%020%5863%12207214.251681.6
2Bogdan DragovicZemun4287.018.64.70.5415.13.871.800102148%82730%2450%01303153.821382.0
3Stefan StojacicLiman5275.422.64.50.5615.13.081.60081457%83027%3475%01214193.841561.2
4Karl NoyerAuckland3258.319.26.40.6917.25.731.0004850%102737%11100%0010262.01520.7
5Jesper JobseAmsterdam5244.819.73.90.5914.22.810.210152463%1813%7978%01000193.851451.0
6Ondřej ŠiškaHumpolec3248.026.08.70.7718.56.251.73071164%71354%3743%10202258.342172.3
7Jasmin HercegovacLjubljana4246.019.14.80.6515.63.961.510101283%72429%010%0040292.34551.3
8Mihailo VasicLiman5234.627.15.40.8519.63.991.810192286%1250%2367%01305173.451251.0
9Dimeo van der HorstAmsterdam5224.423.14.60.4610.12.0153.010152952%31817%11100%11904163.221451.0
10Devaughn WashingtonOkayama3206.717.65.90.438.62.993.010142654%060%61443%03015165.331331.0
11Stefan KojicLiman5183.617.43.50.447.91.6173.40061155%31817%61250%02100591.87271.4
12Aron RoijéAmsterdam5183.619.23.80.437.71.5173.40081844%52322%010%001313173.4413112.2
13Želimir ZagoracLjubljana4184.519.14.80.5610.12.551.310122157%2729%2450%02300143.58630.8
14Blaz CresnarLjubljana4184.522.05.50.509.02.3102.500143145%22100%030%52201205.0101010.3
15Gašper OvnikPiran3175.717.45.80.8514.44.841.3003560%71547%000%0040062.05141.3
16Thomas GarleppMelbourne2178.511.35.70.528.84.452.510112348%2540%2540%0110373.53431.5
17Anže SrebovtPiran3165.311.13.70.579.13.020.700132162%1520%1250%0000282.72620.7
18Simon FinzgarPiran3165.325.88.60.8012.84.3134.31191275%3743%11100%10705144.741010.3
19Lazar RasicZemun4164.018.94.70.599.42.4102.5001333%62129%33100%00100051.32330.8
20Sjoerd van VilsterenAmsterdam5153.015.83.20.629.31.940.800142361%000%11100%21100153.08730.6
21Aaron Bailey-NowellAuckland3144.713.14.40.547.62.562.010101856%1520%2367%02004155.031241.3
22Vladimír SismilichHumpolec3134.37.52.50.466.02.020.70081553%21217%11100%0110072.31641.3
23Thomas AllanAuckland3134.36.92.30.577.42.541.30051338%2540%4580%0120172.35272.3
24Roman ZachrlaHumpolec3124.09.73.20.607.22.451.7004757%41331%000%01301113.75672.3
25Minseob KimGangnam2126.011.15.50.637.63.821.0001520%51338%11100%0020073.54321.0
26Bikramjit GillDelhi2115.58.64.30.556.13.031.50081080%040%3650%0110194.52742.0
27Nikola VukovicZemun4112.89.52.40.505.51.4000081747%010%3475%00000164.061041.0
28Inderbir Singh GillDelhi2105.011.75.80.676.73.473.5004757%11100%4757%0040342.01310.5
29Marko DugosijaZemun4102.511.02.80.505.01.361.50091464%040%1250%03201184.541482.0
30Dejan MlakarLjubljana4102.518.24.50.373.70.992.30041040%31718%000%01701174.38920.5
31Adin KavgicPiran393.06.02.00.504.51.520.70071070%1714%010%00101113.72951.7
32Bingqiang ZengDongguan294.56.43.20.605.42.710.5104850%2540%1250%0100084.05342.0
33Kenji HilkeOkayama393.06.82.30.534.81.610.3001520%2540%4757%00100124.06651.7
34Edward MorrisOkayama393.03.51.20.504.51.520.70051242%1333%2367%1000162.02441.3
35Leandro Souza De LimaDelhi284.00.70.40.534.22.1000061060%000%2540%0000031.52152.5
36Hailiang XiaoDongguan284.06.73.30.534.22.152.5002540%31030%000%0040131.52131.5
37Kiran ShastriDelhi273.57.33.60.473.31.631.510020%31127%1250%0030084.01731.5
38Wenwei HuangDongguan273.52.71.40.392.71.410.5105863%11010%000%0010063.03342.0
39Ondřej DygrýnHumpolec372.36.52.20.503.51.220.7003933%2367%020%00200103.36441.3
40Sho HasegawaOkayama372.32.80.90.332.30.820.7003838%21315%000%0110051.72341.3
41Deok Won BangGangnam273.50.80.40.473.31.610.50061250%010%1250%0100031.52152.5
42Rhys MartinMelbourne242.03.61.80.271.10.631.50021020%1520%000%0110173.53431.5
43Minsu ParkGangnam242.02.21.10.311.20.642.0004850%050%000%0020242.01331.5
44Yanpei LyuDongguan231.53.01.50.501.50.821.0003560%010%000%0020031.51221.0
45Zach EasthopeAuckland331.02.50.80.331.00.300003933%000%000%0000093.03631.0
46Thomas GreerMelbourne221.0-0.8-0.40.330.70.300002450%020%000%0000031.51231.5
47Rhys CarterMelbourne210.52.11.10.090.10.121.0001250%090%000%0010142.01310.5
48Siyun MoonGangnam210.52.51.30.500.50.300001250%000%000%0000042.03100

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).