Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Oct 29, 2020, 5:09 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Stefan StojacicLiman5408.041.18.20.6927.65.5142.840121580%123832%4580%01706255.052071.4
2Dominique JonesNY Harlem4338.327.36.80.5417.84.5194.800102343%103330%3560%00120792.34571.8
3Mihailo VasicLiman5326.426.75.30.8226.25.220.410233272%22100%55100%00200153.09691.8
4Anže SrebovtPiran5306.028.35.70.6118.33.781.610253181%1911%3933%00404163.210620.4
5Simon FinzgarPiran5265.229.86.00.5714.83.0163.210132552%61932%1250%201004224.471561.2
6Mensud JulevićKranj4256.321.05.30.6616.54.141.020152171%2922%6875%20002194.812751.3
7Adin KavgicPiran5234.636.17.20.6815.63.1122.410142361%4944%1250%01902295.892040.8
8Dan MavraidesPrinceton3237.726.48.80.8218.96.3144.700101283%51338%33100%0340772.33431.0
9Bikramjit GillDelhi3217.021.47.10.6613.94.672.321202483%060%1250%20104175.751220.7
10Kiran ShastriDelhi3196.313.34.40.7013.34.420.7104667%61735%3475%00002103.31951.7
11Tomo ČajičKranj4184.59.02.30.539.52.451.3004580%72924%000%0130192.32792.3
12Petar PerunovicRalja3186.011.94.00.447.92.620.72061443%42020%4757%01001165.37951.7
13Stefan KojicLiman5163.218.33.70.528.31.791.8003743%41822%5683%00702102.03720.4
14Hieronymus Van der ListThe Hague2168.014.27.10.6710.75.352.500101663%2633%22100%1300173.53431.5
15Nebojsa KilijanRalja3165.314.04.70.447.02.382.7003650%62921%11100%00701103.35551.7
16Bogdan DragovicZemun3155.011.43.80.436.42.1155.022112348%1813%2450%00708144.731193.0
17Antoinne MorganoNY Harlem4153.812.13.00.548.12.020.500111958%040%4580%01001123.05730.8
18Aleksandar RatkovLiman5142.814.32.90.527.31.5102.000132065%030%1425%12304163.28861.2
19Gašper OvnikPiran5142.814.32.90.385.31.181.61091850%21712%1250%00800142.87761.2
20Marcel EsonwuneNY Harlem4143.524.06.00.649.02.392.310142070%020%000%35100287.0141451.3
21Tom WrightMelbourne2147.06.13.00.405.62.894.500132065%0130%1250%0000931.51210.5
22Inderbir Singh GillDelhi3134.312.64.20.435.61.9113.71171839%2825%2450%00605124.03951.7
23Kareem MaddoxPrinceton3134.312.14.00.395.11.793.011122450%040%1520%40203186.061241.3
24Anže ZdolšekKranj4133.315.84.00.526.81.761.51051242%41331%000%00303205.031741.0
25Aleksander VojičićKranj4133.313.03.30.466.01.561.50071547%2922%2450%03102123.05730.8
26Lazar RasicZemun3134.311.43.80.769.93.372.30044100%41136%1250%0040372.30762.0
27David SeagersNY Harlem4133.310.32.60.526.81.761.50081553%2729%1333%0210351.32320.5
28Zahir CarringtonPrinceton3124.011.23.70.526.22.162.01081650%020%4580%23100186.071182.7
29Nikola KovacevicZemun3113.710.03.30.738.02.720.7005771%3743%010%0010141.32210.3
30Marko StojanovicRalja3113.78.12.70.556.12.031.0107978%1813%2367%00003103.34631.0
31Nikola VukovicZemun3103.37.12.40.565.61.931.00061250%11100%2540%1200093.06351.7
32Chihiro IkedaTachikawa2105.02.21.10.676.73.484.00081080%1520%000%0010731.50373.5
33Bingqiang ZengDongguan2105.05.22.60.626.23.131.50071258%1333%11100%0100284.02663.0
34Andrew SteelMelbourne294.57.53.80.504.52.310.5001425%41429%000%0010063.00610.5
35Wenwei HuangDongguan294.52.41.20.433.91.921.00031030%31127%000%0010152.50552.5
36Damon HuffmanPrinceton382.76.52.20.383.01.020.700040%31323%2450%0020072.32520.7
37Rhys CarterMelbourne284.06.43.20.806.43.210.50022100%3838%000%0000142.02221.0
38Kasper AverinkThe Hague263.06.83.40.382.31.142.0003838%1714%11100%0020273.55210.5
39Vaso AleksicRalja362.04.81.60.553.31.131.0003838%000%33100%00300134.35882.7
40Hassan StephensTachikawa263.04.12.00.352.11.142.0005956%060%1250%11101105.01952.5
41Julian JaringThe Hague242.03.71.90.291.20.610.5002450%060%2450%0010052.52310.5
42Ryan TanaDelhi341.36.42.10.361.40.562.0002540%1617%000%0040282.72631.0
43Takuma WatanabeTachikawa242.03.61.80.401.60.852.5004667%040%000%0020342.00421.0
44Guohao ChenDongguan242.02.51.30.502.01.031.5002367%1520%000%0210052.52352.5
45Matthew van TongerenThe Hague231.52.11.10.381.10.642.0003560%030%000%1010242.02221.0
46Hailiang XiaoDongguan231.55.32.60.431.30.731.5001425%1333%000%0020163.01510.5
47Yusuke KoderaTachikawa210.5-0.9-0.40.140.10.121.0001333%040%000%01001000021.0
48Thomas GreerMelbourne210.52.71.40.200.20.100001333%020%000%00000136.58542.0

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).