Debrecen: Standings
Final standings
Open
# | Name | GP | GW | W% | PTS AVG | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novi Sad (1) Al Wahda SRB | 5 | 5 | 100% | 21.0 | 105 |
2. | Riga (3) Ghetto LAT | 5 | 4 | 80% | 18.6 | 93 |
3. | Amsterdam (4) Inoxdeals NED | 4 | 3 | 75% | 20.0 | 80 |
4. | Liman (2) TeslaVoda SRB | 4 | 3 | 75% | 19.5 | 78 |
5. | Belgrade (6) SRB | 3 | 1 | 33% | 18.0 | 54 |
6. | Ralja (8) Intglactic SRB | 3 | 1 | 33% | 18.0 | 54 |
7. | Vrbas (10) Avai SRB | 3 | 1 | 33% | 16.0 | 48 |
8. | Humpolec (5) Bernard CZE | 3 | 1 | 33% | 14.3 | 43 |
9. | Gagarin (7) RUS | 2 | 0 | 0% | 17.5 | 35 |
10. | Kranj (9) SLO | 2 | 0 | 0% | 16.5 | 33 |
11. | Kragujevac (11) SRB | 2 | 0 | 0% | 16.5 | 33 |
12. | Budapest (14) HUN | 2 | 0 | 0% | 11.0 | 22 |
13. | ZKalns (13) Ghetto LAT | QD | ||||
14. | Zurich (16) SUI | QD | ||||
15. | Bonn (12) GER | QD | ||||
16. | Peterborough (15) GBR | QD |
Brackets
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
Novi Sad Al Wahda
21
Riga Ghetto
10
Novi Sad Al Wahda
21
Amsterdam Inoxdeals
15
Liman TeslaVoda
18
Riga Ghetto
21
Novi Sad Al Wahda
21
Belgrade
19
Amsterdam Inoxdeals
21
Ralja Intglactic
17
Liman TeslaVoda
22
Humpolec Bernard
13
Riga Ghetto
21
Vrbas Avai
12
Pool standings overview
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novi Sad (1) Al Wahda SRB | 2 | 2 | 42 |
2. | Vrbas (10) Avai SRB | 2 | 1 | 36 |
3. | Kranj (9) SLO | 2 | 0 | 33 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liman (2) TeslaVoda SRB | 2 | 2 | 38 |
2. | Ralja (8) Intglactic SRB | 2 | 1 | 37 |
3. | Budapest (14) HUN | 2 | 0 | 22 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Riga (3) Ghetto LAT | 2 | 2 | 41 |
2. | Belgrade (6) SRB | 2 | 1 | 35 |
3. | Gagarin (7) RUS | 2 | 0 | 35 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amsterdam (4) Inoxdeals NED | 2 | 2 | 44 |
2. | Humpolec (5) Bernard CZE | 2 | 1 | 30 |
3. | Kragujevac (11) SRB | 2 | 0 | 33 |
Qualification draw overview
Qualifying Draw A
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gagarin (7) RUS | 2 | 2 | 43 |
2. | ZKalns (13) Ghetto LAT | 2 | 1 | 42 |
3. | Peterborough (15) GBR | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Qualifying Draw B
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kragujevac (11) SRB | 2 | 2 | 42 |
2. | Zurich (16) SUI | 2 | 1 | 33 |
3. | Bonn (12) GER | 2 | 0 | 27 |