Nanjing: Standings
Final standings
Open
# | Name | GP | GW | W% | PTS AVG | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Riga (3) Ghetto LAT | 5 | 5 | 100% | 21.6 | 108 |
2. | Moscow (7) Inanomo RUS | 5 | 3 | 60% | 16.4 | 82 |
3. | Ulaanbaatar (4) MGL | 4 | 3 | 75% | 19.5 | 78 |
4. | Split (5) Statist CRO | 4 | 2 | 50% | 18.5 | 74 |
5. | Novi Sad (1) Al Wahda SRB | 3 | 2 | 67% | 19.3 | 58 |
6. | Piran (2) SLO | 3 | 2 | 67% | 19.0 | 57 |
7. | Khovd (8) MGL | 3 | 1 | 33% | 16.0 | 48 |
8. | Changzhou (11) Kaidagroup CHN | 3 | 1 | 33% | 14.0 | 42 |
9. | Humpolec (6) Bernard CZE | 2 | 0 | 0% | 15.5 | 31 |
10. | Raska (9) SRB | 2 | 0 | 0% | 13.0 | 26 |
11. | ZhengZhou (10) Captain CHN | 2 | 0 | 0% | 13.0 | 26 |
12. | Tama Central (14) JPN | 2 | 0 | 0% | 12.5 | 25 |
13. | Beijing (12) CHN | QD | ||||
14. | Hengyuanxiang (13) CHN | QD | ||||
15. | Shaanxi (15) CHN | QD | ||||
16. | Suzhou (16) 思普特体育 CHN | QD |
Brackets
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
Moscow Inanomo
12
Riga Ghetto
21
Moscow Inanomo
21
Ulaanbaatar
18
Split Statist
17
Riga Ghetto
21
Novi Sad Al Wahda
14
Moscow Inanomo
21
Ulaanbaatar
22
Khovd
18
Piran
15
Split Statist
19
Riga Ghetto
22
Changzhou Kaidagroup
12
Pool standings overview
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novi Sad (1) Al Wahda SRB | 2 | 2 | 44 |
2. | Changzhou (11) Kaidagroup CHN | 2 | 1 | 30 |
3. | ZhengZhou (10) Captain CHN | 2 | 0 | 26 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piran (2) SLO | 2 | 2 | 42 |
2. | Khovd (8) MGL | 2 | 1 | 30 |
3. | Tama Central (14) JPN | 2 | 0 | 25 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Riga (3) Ghetto LAT | 2 | 2 | 44 |
2. | Moscow (7) Inanomo RUS | 2 | 1 | 28 |
3. | Humpolec (6) Bernard CZE | 2 | 0 | 31 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ulaanbaatar (4) MGL | 2 | 2 | 38 |
2. | Split (5) Statist CRO | 2 | 1 | 38 |
3. | Raska (9) SRB | 2 | 0 | 26 |
Qualification draw overview
Qualifying Draw A
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moscow (7) Inanomo RUS | 2 | 1 | 38 |
2. | Beijing (12) CHN | 2 | 1 | 37 |
3. | Shaanxi (15) CHN | 2 | 1 | 31 |
Qualifying Draw B
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raska (9) SRB | 2 | 2 | 42 |
2. | Hengyuanxiang (13) CHN | 2 | 1 | 31 |
3. | Suzhou (16) 思普特体育 CHN | 2 | 0 | 29 |