Limassol: Standings
Final standings
Open
# | Name | GP | GW | W% | PTS AVG | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Humpolec (6) Bernard CZE | 5 | 5 | 100% | 18.2 | 91 |
2. | Liman (1) TeslaVoda SRB | 5 | 4 | 80% | 18.4 | 92 |
3. | Piran (2) SLO | 4 | 3 | 75% | 17.0 | 68 |
4. | Nice (7) GRDF FRA | 4 | 2 | 50% | 12.8 | 51 |
5. | Paris (13) LCG FRA | 3 | 2 | 67% | 16.7 | 50 |
6. | Belgrade (3) SRB | 3 | 1 | 33% | 16.3 | 49 |
7. | Kiev (12) FBU UKR | 3 | 1 | 33% | 15.3 | 46 |
8. | Vitez (5) EcosRomari BIH | 3 | 1 | 33% | 15.0 | 45 |
9. | Limassol (14) CYP | 2 | 0 | 0% | 15.0 | 30 |
10. | Gdańsk (4) Energa 3x3 POL | 2 | 0 | 0% | 14.5 | 29 |
11. | Zagreb (8) CRO | 2 | 0 | 0% | 11.5 | 23 |
12. | Sarajevo (15) BIH | 2 | 0 | 0% | 11.0 | 22 |
13. | Kolobrzeg (16) POL | QD | ||||
14. | Vilnius (11) JUZ LTU | QD | ||||
15. | Piter (10) RUS | QD | ||||
16. | Escaldes (9) No Limits AND | QD |
Brackets
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
Liman TeslaVoda
15
Humpolec Bernard
16
Liman TeslaVoda
22
Nice GRDF
12
Piran
16
Humpolec Bernard
21
Liman TeslaVoda
16
Belgrade
15
Paris LCG
8
Nice GRDF
9
Piran
14
Vitez EcosRomari
12
Humpolec Bernard
12
Kiev FBU
10
Pool standings overview
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liman (1) TeslaVoda SRB | 2 | 2 | 39 |
2. | Kiev (12) FBU UKR | 2 | 1 | 36 |
3. | Zagreb (8) CRO | 2 | 0 | 23 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piran (2) SLO | 2 | 2 | 38 |
2. | Nice (7) GRDF FRA | 2 | 1 | 30 |
3. | Limassol (14) CYP | 2 | 0 | 30 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Humpolec (6) Bernard CZE | 2 | 2 | 42 |
2. | Belgrade (3) SRB | 2 | 1 | 34 |
3. | Sarajevo (15) BIH | 2 | 0 | 22 |
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paris (13) LCG FRA | 2 | 2 | 42 |
2. | Vitez (5) EcosRomari BIH | 2 | 1 | 33 |
3. | Gdańsk (4) Energa 3x3 POL | 2 | 0 | 29 |
Qualification draw overview
Qualifying Draw A
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sarajevo (15) BIH | 2 | 2 | 43 |
2. | Vilnius (11) JUZ LTU | 2 | 1 | 24 |
3. | Escaldes (9) No Limits AND | 2 | 0 | 27 |
Qualifying Draw B
# | Name | GP | GW | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paris (13) LCG FRA | 2 | 2 | 34 |
2. | Kolobrzeg (16) POL | 2 | 1 | 33 |
3. | Piter (10) RUS | 2 | 0 | 31 |