Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Apr 11, 2021, 4:37 AM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
4
4
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Tsenguunbayar GotovUlaanbaatar4307.528.07.00.6018.04.5112.82171164%93327%5683%33041184.541471.8
2Matic UrbasKranj4287.032.68.20.8824.66.282.020101377%91947%000%34010205.031761.5
3Sinisa StembergerVitez4266.520.15.00.6015.63.992.30041429%102737%22100%7100171.82571.8
4Stefan StojacicLiman4235.824.16.00.5512.63.1184.522132357%41724%22100%79101174.351251.3
5Mihailo VasicLiman4225.524.36.10.6514.33.682.010192770%020%3560%33020143.57720.5
6Ranko KrizanovicVitez4225.526.96.70.6113.43.4112.8107978%72330%1425%73010256.3101571.8
7Aleksandar RatkovLiman4215.315.53.90.6213.03.371.810172763%1520%22100%23110133.35871.8
8Tserenbaatar EnkhtaivanUlaanbaatar4215.323.45.80.6413.43.482.020142458%3743%1250%33200184.581020.5
9Dragan BjelicaBelgrade3196.312.54.20.5811.03.7113.700172861%020%2367%2800172.32551.7
10Tomo ČajičKranj4174.311.52.90.6511.02.841.0001520%71839%2367%40000112.82992.3
11Mensud JulevićKranj4174.311.02.80.508.52.171.800152658%060%22100%4102092.33682.0
12Stefan KojicLiman4164.028.97.20.599.42.4205.00061155%2825%6875%104150112.83810.3
13Nedim MustaficaVitez4164.016.64.20.579.12.351.310142167%1425%030%12020153.88730.8
14Delgernyam DavaasambuuUlaanbaatar4164.015.53.90.447.01.861.500153247%030%11100%32010215.381361.5
15Ivan PopovicBelgrade3165.325.38.40.528.32.8206.71181267%31619%2367%88040186.031541.3
16Ilya AlexandrovMoskva2168.013.46.70.629.95.010.51031030%3743%7978%1000073.55210.5
17Ulisses Ferreira LimaRio Preto2157.512.36.20.659.84.963.00071164%41136%010%1500052.53210.5
18Bas RozendaalAmsterdam2147.017.58.80.9313.06.584.01099100%000%5683%3050094.54531.5
19Blaz CresnarLjubljana2136.517.99.00.455.93.063.01091850%1714%2450%211202010.071321.0
20Huai JiangBeijing South2136.58.64.30.628.14.073.500101471%1617%11100%2500052.53242.0
21Marijo BlaškanVitez4123.08.12.00.637.61.920.500111292%040%1333%1100071.85241.0
22Nebojsa BoskovicBelgrade3124.011.53.80.506.02.020.70061443%3933%010%11000175.751241.3
23Dejan MlakarLjubljana2115.510.55.20.738.04.052.5006786%2729%11100%2201052.51431.5
24Aleksander VojičićKranj4112.88.62.20.424.61.151.30081553%11010%11100%21020123.03961.5
25Jesper JobseAmsterdam2105.06.83.40.535.32.621.01091464%030%1250%0011073.52531.5
26Dušan PopovićBelgrade3103.38.62.90.717.12.431.0106875%010%4580%1200093.06341.3
27Vadim BaliakinMoskva2105.07.94.00.595.93.010.50044100%31323%000%1000063.04221.0
28Joey SchelvisAmsterdam294.57.83.90.645.82.921.0001333%41136%000%1100021.02000
29Želimir ZagoracLjubljana294.514.07.00.454.02.073.51191753%030%000%32011126.04810.5
30Otgonjargal TsogtKhovd294.56.23.10.363.21.610.51031323%31225%000%01000126.07531.5
31Qiarui ChenBeijing South284.06.93.40.675.42.710.5002450%2633%22100%0100031.51200
32Hailiang XiaoDongguan188.04.54.50.443.53.533.01041040%1617%22100%0300066.01522.0
33Munkh-Orgil PurevsurenKhovd284.06.23.10.534.22.121.0002450%31127%000%0200042.01300
34Aron RoijéAmsterdam273.518.49.20.412.91.4126.0003743%1617%2450%111000136.54921.0
35Dmitry KorshakovMoskva273.58.54.20.644.52.342.0005771%020%22100%11110126.05742.0
36Enkhbaatar OnolbaatarKhovd273.53.51.80.503.51.821.01071354%010%000%11000126.07573.5
37Fabio SantosRio Preto263.03.51.80.503.01.510.5004850%1425%000%1000031.52121.0
38Victor PavlenkoMoskva263.04.42.20.402.41.221.0104757%1813%000%02000105.05531.5
39Mingyuan MaBeijing South263.04.52.20.503.01.5000051050%010%11100%0000052.53210.5
40Haonan LiBeijing South263.07.53.80.503.01.531.5004757%1520%000%1101094.52721.0
41Wenwei HuangDongguan166.04.54.50.503.03.033.0002540%2729%000%2100033.01222.0
42Rodrigo Diguinho Del'arcoRio Preto252.53.31.60.261.30.721.0001520%1119%2367%1100042.00410.5
43Bingqiang ZengDongguan144.05.25.20.803.23.222.0004580%000%000%0101044.02211.0
44Naranbaatar BatdelgerKhovd242.01.80.90.441.80.900002450%1520%000%0000042.03121.0
45Sukhbat AriunbaatarUlaanbaatar420.51.80.40.400.80.210.3002367%020%000%0100041.03110.3
46Jasmin HercegovacLjubljana210.50.100.090.10.100001333%080%000%0000042.02221.0
47Yanpei LyuDongguan111.00.50.51.001.01.011.00011100%000%000%0100011.00111.0
48Alfredo Luiz PerandiniRio Preto200-0.5-0.200010.500000%020%000%1000010.50121.0

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).