Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: May 26, 2020, 6:41 AM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Stefan StojacicLiman5408.034.06.80.7530.06.0183.600101953%143145%2367%20907000051.0
2Jasmin HercegovacLjubljana5397.830.46.10.6525.45.1183.600121867%134033%1250%001215000081.6
3Karlis LasmanisRiga4328.023.86.00.6821.85.5143.500202871%41331%4667%41306000020.5
4Dusan BulutNovi Sad AlWahda4276.826.26.50.7119.24.8143.50071258%72035%66100%011003000041.0
5Želimir ZagoracLjubljana5265.219.33.90.5915.33.171.400182864%2825%4850%00700000030.6
6Mihailo VasicLiman5255.021.84.40.7117.83.6102.000202969%000%5683%01603000030.6
7Nauris MiezisRiga4256.320.55.10.5814.53.6215.300131872%52322%22100%011217000082.0
8Dejan MajstorovicNovi Sad AlWahda4235.822.25.50.6615.23.882.00081080%72330%1250%00701000000
9Michał WojtyńskiWarsaw3217.09.23.10.5812.24.1113.70061250%72330%11100%008030000113.7
10Stefan KojicLiman5193.819.33.90.8616.33.3102.0003560%81747%000%02701000061.2
11Aleksandar RatkovLiman5193.820.34.10.499.31.9163.200153444%1333%22100%031111000040.8
12Ivan PopovicBelgrade3196.316.65.50.5610.63.5113.7004580%72726%1250%03404000010.3
13Dejan MlakarMonaco3186.09.53.20.539.53.282.70071450%41625%3475%00305000031.0
14Kevin CorreMonaco2178.59.44.70.559.44.752.500101953%020%71070%03101000042.0
15Marko SavićNovi Sad AlWahda4164.015.23.80.7011.22.8143.500101283%2825%2367%001004000061.5
16Jasmin PerkovičKranj3165.310.73.60.6710.73.651.7006967%31030%4580%01400000051.7
17Sinisa StembergerKranj3165.36.22.10.6410.23.420.7002729%71839%000%01100000062.0
18Tamás IvosevBudapest2157.54.42.20.568.44.252.50081844%3838%11100%01301000084.0
19Blaz CresnarLjubljana5153.013.42.70.436.41.3183.600112741%2825%000%25911000081.6
20Marko ZderoNovi Sad AlWahda4143.514.93.70.7810.92.782.0004757%4944%22100%02402000020.5
21Ales KuncLjubljana5142.817.33.50.8812.32.551.00071070%2367%33100%00500000000
22Joey SchelvisAmsterdam2126.07.63.80.556.63.352.5003743%41331%1250%00302000021.0
23Jesper JobseAmsterdam2126.07.53.80.718.54.352.50051050%3650%11100%00302000042.0
24Edgars KruminsRiga4123.011.62.90.556.61.671.800010%62129%000%01600000020.5
25Tomek RudkoWarsaw3124.04.31.40.445.31.851.70091753%1911%11100%01400000062.0
26Mariusz PrzyguckiWarsaw3113.77.72.60.616.72.272.30071354%2540%000%00601000051.7
27Dragan BjelicaBelgrade3103.311.33.80.333.31.1113.70081747%1119%020%01802000010.3
28Marko PetrovicBelgrade393.04.41.50.383.41.131.0003650%21613%22100%00102000000
29Olivér BíróBudapest284.07.83.90.473.81.942.0002729%31030%000%02200000000
30Agnis ČavarsRiga482.013.43.40.806.41.692.30077100%020%11100%01710000020.5
31Djordjo DjordjićS.Mitrovica284.0-0.4-0.20.574.62.310.5005956%1425%11100%00100000063.0
32Nemanja DraskovicS.Mitrovica284.02.21.10.403.21.673.5005956%11010%11100%00304000042.0
33Rok SmakaMonaco382.76.42.10.423.41.151.70081650%030%000%20300000000
34Dušan PopovićBelgrade382.77.62.50.574.61.541.3007978%010%1425%01210000010.3
35Bas RozendaalAmsterdam273.50.30.10.473.31.610.50071164%020%020%10000000031.5
36Andrii KobetsZaporizhzhya273.5-1.7-0.90.473.31.642.0005771%060%22100%00103000063.0
37Mensud JulevićKranj351.71.60.50.331.60.582.70051338%020%000%01502000062.0
38Mladen SimeunovićS.Mitrovica252.54.62.30.311.60.852.5002367%1119%1250%00401000010.5
39Anthony ChristopheMonaco351.79.23.10.231.20.4144.70021414%1714%11100%001202000041.3
40Serhii YurchenkoZaporizhzhya252.52.21.10.452.21.121.0005863%030%000%02000000021.0
41Nebojsa DukicBudapest242.01.30.60.331.30.721.0002633%020%2450%00200000021.0
42Boris JersinKranj341.3-1.0-0.30.241.00.362.00041233%040%010%00402000062.0
43Nikola PerkovicS.Mitrovica242.01.00.50.502.01.000004850%000%000%00000000010.5
44Máté MohácsiBudapest231.52.81.40.270.80.421.000030%1617%1250%00200000000
45Matthew van TongerenAmsterdam231.52.11.00.381.10.642.0002450%020%1250%02200000031.5
46Maxym VorobiovZaporizhzhya231.5-2.2-1.10.270.80.442.0003560%060%000%00103000042.0
47Piotr WojcikWarsaw331.01.70.60.230.70.210.3003838%040%010%00100000000
48Stanislav AlekseychikZaporizhzhya221.00.80.40.400.80.410.500020%1333%000%01000000010.5

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).