| Game | Round | Score | Playing time | Link |
---|
1. | Liman SRB vs. Ljubljana SLO | Final game 1 | 21 - 13 | 06:47 | Liman SRB vs. Ljubljana SLO |
2. | Leningrad RUS vs. Veternik SRB | Pool C game 2 | 21 - 12 | 07:06 | Leningrad RUS vs. Veternik SRB |
3. | Monaco MON vs. Bernardin SLO | Quarter-Final game 3 | 21 - 12 | 07:46 | Monaco MON vs. Bernardin SLO |
4. | Liman SRB vs. Ulaanbaatar MGL | Pool B game 4 | 22 - 14 | 07:52 | Liman SRB vs. Ulaanbaatar MGL |
5. | Liman SRB vs. Clearwater ATG USA | Pool B game 1 | 22 - 13 | 08:13 | Liman SRB vs. Clearwater ATG USA |
6. | Veternik SRB vs. Piran SLO | Pool C game 6 | 15 - 21 | 08:17 | Veternik SRB vs. Piran SLO |
7. | Paide EST vs. Slovenske Konjice SLO | Pool A game 5 | 13 - 21 | 08:38 | Paide EST vs. Slovenske Konjice SLO |
8. | Raška SRB vs. Kranj SLO | Quarter-Final game 1 | 6 - 21 | 08:44 | Raška SRB vs. Kranj SLO |
9. | Paide EST vs. Raška SRB | Pool A game 2 | 21 - 7 | 08:47 | Paide EST vs. Raška SRB |
10. | Monaco MON vs. Liman SRB | Pool B game 6 | 21 - 17 | 08:54 | Monaco MON vs. Liman SRB |
11. | Piran SLO vs. Liman SRB | Quarter-Final game 2 | 15 - 21 | 09:11 | Piran SLO vs. Liman SRB |
12. | Piran SLO vs. Leningrad RUS | Pool C game 4 | 22 - 14 | 09:20 | Piran SLO vs. Leningrad RUS |
13. | Monaco MON vs. Ljubljana SLO | Semi-Final game 2 | 15 - 21 | 09:26 | Monaco MON vs. Ljubljana SLO |
14. | Bar MNE vs. Ljubljana SLO | Quarter-Final game 4 | 14 - 21 | 09:38 | Bar MNE vs. Ljubljana SLO |
15. | Bernardin SLO vs. Veternik SRB | Pool C game 3 | 20 - 22 | 09:51 | Bernardin SLO vs. Veternik SRB |
16. | Clearwater ATG USA vs. Monaco MON | Pool B game 3 | 17 - 21 | 09:52 | Clearwater ATG USA vs. Monaco MON |
17. | Piran SLO vs. Bernardin SLO | Pool C game 1 | 18 - 15 | 10:00 | Piran SLO vs. Bernardin SLO |
18. | Kranj SLO vs. Bar MNE | Pool D game 1 | 13 - 15 | 10:00 | Kranj SLO vs. Bar MNE |
19. | Ulaanbaatar MGL vs. Monaco MON | Pool B game 2 | 15 - 17 | 10:00 | Ulaanbaatar MGL vs. Monaco MON |
20. | Vitez Ecos Romari BIH vs. Winnipeg CAN | Pool D game 2 | 20 - 14 | 10:00 | Vitez Ecos Romari BIH vs. Winnipeg CAN |
21. | Slovenske Konjice SLO vs. Raška SRB | Pool A game 3 | 16 - 18 | 10:00 | Slovenske Konjice SLO vs. Raška SRB |
22. | Bar MNE vs. Winnipeg CAN | Pool D game 3 | 20 - 16 | 10:00 | Bar MNE vs. Winnipeg CAN |
23. | Ljubljana SLO vs. Paide EST | Pool A game 4 | 18 - 17 | 10:00 | Ljubljana SLO vs. Paide EST |
24. | Kranj SLO vs. Vitez Ecos Romari BIH | Pool D game 4 | 18 - 13 | 10:00 | Kranj SLO vs. Vitez Ecos Romari BIH |
25. | Ulaanbaatar MGL vs. Clearwater ATG USA | Pool B game 5 | 17 - 15 | 10:00 | Ulaanbaatar MGL vs. Clearwater ATG USA |
26. | Leningrad RUS vs. Bernardin SLO | Pool C game 5 | 17 - 19 | 10:00 | Leningrad RUS vs. Bernardin SLO |
27. | Vitez Ecos Romari BIH vs. Bar MNE | Pool D game 5 | 14 - 20 | 10:00 | Vitez Ecos Romari BIH vs. Bar MNE |
28. | Raška SRB vs. Ljubljana SLO | Pool A game 6 | 16 - 12 | 10:00 | Raška SRB vs. Ljubljana SLO |
29. | Winnipeg CAN vs. Kranj SLO | Pool D game 6 | 13 - 22 | 10:00 | Winnipeg CAN vs. Kranj SLO |
30. | Kranj SLO vs. Liman SRB | Semi-Final game 1 | 13 - 19 | 10:00 | Kranj SLO vs. Liman SRB |