Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Oct 11, 2021, 5:16 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Dusan BulutNovi Sad AlWahda5418.239.88.00.7530.86.271.420102148%91850%131681%52000183.641451.0
2Anže SrebovtPiran5367.231.16.20.7125.65.120.410202871%71937%2450%20000193.810961.2
3Dejan MajstorovicNovi Sad AlWahda5326.424.85.00.6520.84.251.000142070%72330%4667%1400081.63510.2
4Jasmin HercegovacLjubljana4317.824.46.10.6921.45.351.310101567%92733%33100%22010123.04861.5
5Gašper OvnikPiran5275.426.45.30.5715.43.1153.01061060%93129%3650%112020142.831191.8
6Amjyot Singh GillHamamatsu3268.729.19.70.8121.17.062.010101567%61346%44100%30030124.021041.3
7Ismael ReinaMalaga3258.319.56.50.5814.54.882.710142458%51533%1425%25010103.34631.0
8Leo LagutinSt Petersburg4235.824.26.00.6414.73.782.010121675%51729%1333%33020153.831230.8
9Adin KavgicPiran5224.430.86.20.8117.83.661.200131681%4944%1250%31020183.671110.2
10Alexandr PavlovSt Petersburg4225.511.93.00.6313.93.551.30051145%82335%11100%21110102.564102.5
11Alexander LisichkinSt Petersburg4194.825.96.50.7614.43.692.310132065%3560%000%33120174.311620.5
12Abdulrahman SaadDoha2178.510.05.00.5910.05.084.011101663%31030%1333%17000105.001063.0
13Marko SavićNovi Sad AlWahda5173.419.23.80.579.71.9142.8006875%41724%3560%85010112.211051.0
14Tomo ČajičLjubljana4164.013.23.30.396.21.661.50081650%32313%22100%31020102.52830.8
15José Rojas MartinMalaga3144.717.45.80.7810.93.631.010030%61250%2367%30000134.331031.0
16Gary HamiltonOkayama3144.713.74.60.446.22.131.010122843%1250%020%20010217.014762.0
17Kenji HilkeOkayama3134.317.05.70.425.51.851.710112250%050%2450%50000196.361331.0
18Ales KuncLjubljana4133.315.84.00.688.82.230.81071354%2450%22100%10020184.551351.3
19Lai KUEI-LINTaichung2136.56.03.00.658.54.321.0006967%3933%1250%2000031.51263.0
20Bikramjit GillHamamatsu3124.07.72.60.526.22.1001071258%2922%1250%00000155.041162.0
21Luka SnojOkayama3113.76.12.00.424.61.531.0003838%31619%22100%10020113.73872.3
22Inderbir GillHamamatsu3113.714.64.90.465.11.7165.30081844%1520%11100%97000113.711051.7
23Erfan Ali SaeedDoha2105.013.06.50.404.02.042.020102148%020%020%02020189.071121.0
24Simon FinzgarPiran5102.011.52.30.404.00.871.40091947%040%1250%42100173.48951.0
25Sammy Junior Monroe IIAl Gharafa11010.08.78.70.676.76.755.01199100%040%1250%0320066.00611.0
26Juan Vasco TrabadoMalaga393.015.35.10.645.81.982.71091369%000%010%50030155.041162.0
27Toru KikuchiOkayama393.04.01.30.454.01.3000051145%1520%2450%0000062.04231.0
28Blaz CresnarLjubljana492.315.84.00.534.81.2112.80091369%030%010%12350164.031330.8
29Tomoya OchiaiUtsunomiya294.55.52.80.565.02.531.50051145%2540%000%1101052.52342.0
30Ray NixonUtsunomiya294.58.54.20.504.52.352.5003743%31127%000%1202063.04221.0
31Marko ZderoNovi Sad AlWahda571.49.82.00.543.80.830.6002367%2922%11100%30000102.02820.4
32Javier Meras RamirezMalaga362.06.32.10.553.31.120.7004580%1617%000%20000103.33741.3
33Rivaldo PangesthioBandung263.01.91.00.402.41.221.0004944%1617%000%1100052.53242.0
34Hung Jeng WuTaichung252.5-0.100.381.90.910.50041040%020%11100%0001042.01352.5
35Maksim ZimarinSt Petersburg441.012.23.00.180.70.292.3002540%1176%000%61020112.811020.5
36Maniwa JoseiUtsunomiya242.04.02.00.241.00.521.00041040%070%000%0101063.01510.5
37Jeremiah Timotheus MasseyAl Gharafa144.03.83.80.572.32.3000033100%020%1250%0000033.02100
38xaverius prawiroBandung242.01.91.00.220.90.500002922%1813%010%0000042.04010.5
39Juan Laurent KokodiputraBandung242.00.30.20.441.80.910.5002450%1520%000%0100052.51442.0
40Emir MujkicDoha231.52.51.20.501.50.800003560%010%000%00000126.04852.5
41Kevin Dwayne GallowayAl Gharafa133.03.43.40.300.90.933.0003560%030%020%0111055.01411.0
42Hsueh Kun ChangTaichung231.56.63.30.381.10.631.5003650%010%010%3000094.53621.0
43Jonathan MauriceBandung221.01.70.80.330.70.310.500010%1520%000%0001042.02221.0
44Koji NagataUtsunomiya210.52.61.30.100.10.110.5001425%060%000%1000052.50510.5
45Chang Hsueh HaoTaichung210.5-0.8-0.40.250.20.10000020%010%11100%0000021.00221.0
46Omar S*****Al Gharafa0000000000000%000%000%00000000000
47Rohit BakshiHamamatsu200000000000000%000%000%00000000000

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).