Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Sep 1, 2021, 9:15 AM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Nolan BrudehlSaskatoon5408.041.78.30.6827.25.451.03061540%153839%4667%11120255.071810.2
2Dominique GentilParis5346.828.15.60.5920.14.091.810213168%42020%5771%34020204.071371.4
3Michael LinklaterSaskatoon5275.412.22.40.4712.72.5122.420112642%62722%4580%66000193.8109163.2
4Stefan StojacicLiman4266.522.45.60.6516.94.241.00061250%72133%6786%12010112.83820.5
5Jaka HladnikKranj4246.023.05.80.7518.04.530.8101333%112642%1333%0003082.00820.5
6Michael HicksGdansk3248.016.25.40.5513.24.451.70051242%82631%3650%3110062.01531.0
7Oliver VogtLausanne3237.716.75.60.6414.74.920.730162370%3838%1520%00110165.361072.3
8Stefan KojicLiman4225.518.54.60.5913.03.341.00051145%72232%3475%13000153.89630.8
9Mensud JulevićKranj4205.013.83.40.5410.82.720.50061443%62030%2367%11000123.021041.0
10Charles BronchardParis5204.022.44.50.428.41.791.810204050%040%040%52020285.691971.4
11Jure ErženKranj4194.824.46.10.7614.43.661.520151694%1520%2450%51000225.551761.5
12Maxime CourbyParis5183.618.63.70.6712.12.471.410101377%31225%22100%13300193.861340.8
13Aleksandar RatkovLiman4174.322.15.50.7412.63.110.31081267%2540%5683%10000194.810910.3
14Bogdan DragovicZemun3175.713.44.50.559.43.162.01061540%51436%1250%15000124.021031.0
15Boris JersinKranj4164.019.74.90.6410.22.5123.000141974%040%22100%5601092.33610.3
16Filip SimicObrenovac2168.013.36.60.558.84.463.0106967%51729%030%3300073.52521.0
17Gionata ZampolliPavia3155.04.91.60.568.42.841.30091560%31225%000%0400010.31041.3
18Nikola VujovicMaribor2157.58.24.10.6810.25.110.5007978%31127%22100%0001084.01773.5
19Anthony ChristopheParis5153.015.33.10.629.31.940.800131872%1520%010%22000183.631551.0
20Willie Terell MurdaughSaskatoon5132.614.32.90.374.81.020.4003933%52619%000%10010214.2101130.6
21Derrick LangLausanne3134.315.65.20.395.11.762.01052124%31030%22100%31020237.791462.0
22Sergio De la FuenteValladolid2136.510.25.10.486.23.121.01091753%1520%2540%02000147.07731.5
23Alvaro CalvoValladolid2136.59.34.60.526.83.410.5004944%31225%3475%1000073.52521.0
24Andrea NegriPavia3124.012.04.00.718.52.841.3003650%4944%1250%12100113.711031.0
25Damiano VerriPavia3124.010.73.60.607.22.420.70061155%3743%020%0002072.33420.7
26Michael LieffersSaskatoon5122.417.73.50.526.21.261.200111958%010%1333%00510275.4151230.6
27Pawel PawlowskiGdansk3124.014.24.70.607.22.410.30061250%3838%000%00010186.061231.0
28Nikola VukovicZemun3124.011.33.80.576.82.331.010121963%010%010%00030175.741372.3
29Piotr RenkielGdansk3113.712.64.20.697.62.510.30061250%2367%11100%00010124.08420.7
30Strahinja MladenovicMaribor2105.08.64.30.565.62.810.51071450%1333%11100%1000084.01721.0
31Nemanja DraskovicZemun3103.311.23.70.777.72.600006875%1250%2367%00000134.321131.0
32Lazar RasicZemun393.05.01.70.454.01.341.30011100%41921%000%3100062.00651.7
33Yino MartinezLausanne372.39.43.10.412.91.031.010040%31225%11100%3000093.02710.3
34Marco LehmannLausanne372.38.12.70.443.11.010.3101617%31030%000%10000103.32810.3
35Марко StojadinovicObrenovac273.53.92.00.412.91.400102633%1714%3475%0000063.00621.0
36Claudio NegriPavia362.013.34.40.553.31.172.3003560%1520%11100%21130144.721220.7
37Marko BrankovicLiman461.56.11.50.432.60.730.8002540%2922%000%1101051.30510.3
38Rok SmakaMaribor252.52.31.20.361.80.910.5001425%21020%000%1000073.53442.0
39Vladimir BulatovicObrenovac252.54.82.40.562.81.400005683%010%020%0000084.06221.0
40Dusan SisicObrenovac252.54.62.30.623.11.60000030%2450%11100%0000031.51200
41Dekan BayraktarManisa252.52.01.00.502.51.300001520%11100%2450%0000052.51431.5
42Łukasz MuszyńskiGdansk341.35.92.00.361.40.572.3004667%050%000%2230093.02720.7
43Batuhan DogduManisa242.00.90.40.361.40.700004944%020%000%0000010.50110.5
44Barhan TopuzManisa231.51.10.60.381.10.621.0001250%1617%000%1001042.02242.0
45Álvaro Asier MartínezValladolid231.54.22.10.230.70.310.5001520%1813%000%0100073.52500
46Igor 'Shogli' TodorovicMaribor210.52.01.01.001.00.510.50011100%000%000%1000063.01531.5
47Yunus YurttagulManisa210.5-5.8-2.90.200.20.100001333%020%000%0000042.01384.0
48José Ignacio García FernándezValladolid200-1.5-0.80000000000%030%000%0000010.50121.0

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).