2016 WT Debrecen: Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Dec 8, 2022, 5:52 AM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Dusan BulutNovi Sad AlWahda5479.444.18.80.8037.67.5142.820192868%91850%101377%58010153.041171.4
2Jasmin HercegovacLjubljana5387.630.16.00.6625.15.071.400122548%133142%020%15010122.45730.6
3Tomo ČajičLjubljana5326.428.35.70.6219.84.040.800101759%62227%101377%30010193.801951.0
4Tamás IvosevBudapest3268.724.28.10.7218.76.251.720192770%1333%5683%11030217.091293.0
5Dejan MajstorovicNovi Sad AlWahda5255.023.04.60.7418.53.751.000101663%61443%3475%1301091.83620.4
6Duje KaliternaSplit4256.320.75.20.5313.23.330.830112055%52322%44100%20010338.3825123.0
7Nebojsa BoskovicBelgrade4246.015.43.80.6214.93.720.520132162%21118%77100%11000153.86982.0
8Ivan PopovicBelgrade4235.821.15.30.6815.63.961.5105863%72232%44100%14010133.331030.8
9Leandro Souza De LimaSao Paulo DC3227.315.55.20.5011.03.731.03072330%51436%5771%02001217.061572.3
10Hrvoje MarinSplit4205.028.37.10.7414.83.7143.5005683%71937%1250%103010133.35841.0
11Marko ZderoNovi Sad AlWahda5193.829.35.90.8616.33.381.61022100%61443%5683%51020163.251120.4
12Máté MohácsiBudapest3165.311.73.90.7311.73.951.7004850%61346%010%2300041.30441.3
13Joey SchelvisAmsterdam3155.010.43.50.395.92.072.30081553%32114%1250%5200093.01851.7
14Jesper JobseAmsterdam3155.018.26.10.588.72.941.31081457%3933%1333%40000175.741331.0
15Ales KuncLjubljana5153.015.13.00.548.11.630.600112055%040%44100%21000142.86820.4
16Marko SavićNovi Sad AlWahda5142.819.53.90.507.01.4153.000101567%11010%2367%84030153.001561.2
17Marko PetrovicBelgrade4133.313.43.40.577.41.951.3005956%41429%000%23000143.56830.8
18Danilo MitrovicBelgrade4133.313.53.40.547.01.851.30091275%080%44100%02030174.331451.3
19Sergio de RandamieAmsterdam3134.38.12.70.628.12.720.70051242%4850%010%20000103.35572.3
20Jaka HladnikKranj3124.012.74.20.607.22.431.0004667%41429%000%01020113.73820.7
21Mensud JulevićKranj3124.07.22.40.435.21.741.31061735%2825%2367%21100103.37351.7
22Toni MindoljevicSplit4123.08.22.00.435.21.382.01181942%2825%010%24020143.55982.0
23Máté BihariDebrecen2126.06.33.20.485.82.963.00092045%010%3475%05010115.56563.0
24Jure ErženKranj3113.711.73.90.616.72.231.0208989%1714%1250%21000206.721872.3
25Ismar do Vale NetoSao Paulo DC3113.77.62.50.465.11.700001813%31225%44100%00000113.72931.0
26Luiz SorianiSao Paulo DC3103.39.13.00.363.61.241.31071547%1128%11100%13000155.06931.0
27Boris JersinKranj393.06.82.30.534.81.641.30091275%050%000%1300062.03320.7
28Eddy SteinerBordeaux284.04.12.00.332.61.331.5104944%21513%000%1200094.56342.0
29Blaz CresnarLjubljana581.613.52.70.383.00.6122.40051436%1520%1250%30270173.421581.6
30Olivér BíróBudapest382.79.93.30.423.41.120.710060%41331%000%1001093.04500
31Duje ŠkaroSplit471.81.10.30.443.10.8000041136%1250%1333%0000061.52451.3
32Ádám KovácsDebrecen273.55.42.70.352.41.242.0004757%11010%1333%0301084.02621.0
33Maxym VorobiovDnipro273.53.51.80.503.51.800002367%2825%1333%0000084.02642.0
34Balázs Kerpel-FroniusBudapest362.04.11.40.432.60.931.0002450%21020%000%1200072.33431.0
35Yassin MahfouzBerlin263.03.81.90.301.80.931.500040%31520%010%3000084.03552.5
36Vitaliy VintonyakDnipro263.02.51.20.332.01.042.0104944%1911%000%2200094.53663.0
37Max Aurélien BlanchardBordeaux252.52.91.40.381.90.921.00051050%030%000%2000084.03552.5
38Alex VialaretBordeaux252.53.92.00.291.40.731.5003933%060%22100%0201052.52310.5
39Sjoerd van VilsterenAmsterdam351.76.62.20.623.11.020.7005863%000%000%01100113.73820.7
40Dániel KomaDebrecen252.52.01.00.502.51.310.50051050%000%000%0001073.52552.5
41Andrii KulishDnipro252.56.13.00.311.60.821.00041233%020%1250%10010115.54731.5
42Andrii KobetsDnipro252.50.90.40.381.90.921.0004667%050%1250%0200042.03131.5
43Charles AlbertBordeaux231.52.51.20.331.00.500003743%020%000%0000073.53421.0
44Gustavo BraccoSao Paulo DC331.01.90.60.300.90.310.3002729%000%1333%00010144.75972.3
45Joachim FeimannBerlin231.53.51.80.501.50.800003650%000%000%0000042.02200
46Alexander TecklenborgBerlin231.5-1.0-0.50.331.00.510.5003650%030%000%0001063.02463.0
47Fabian RistauBerlin231.52.41.20.140.40.231.50021020%090%1250%1200063.02421.0
48Szabolcs NagyDebrecen210.50.100.110.10.100001425%050%000%0000084.01742.0

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One-point field goals made
1PTA
One-point field goal attempts
1PT%
One-point field goal percentage
2PTM
Two-point field goals made
2PTA
Two-point field goal attempts
2PT%
Two-point field goal percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
(S-EFF * PTS) + KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR + (REB/2) - TO
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / (1PTA + 2PTA + FTA)
S-VAL (Shooting value)
S-EFF * PTS
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).