| Game | Round | Score | Playing time | Link |
---|
1. | Novi Sad Al Wahda SRB vs. Nordgym Sofia BUL | Pool A game 1 | 11 - 10 | 06:33 | Novi Sad Al Wahda SRB vs. Nordgym Sofia BUL |
2. | Piran SLO vs. Master Zemun SRB | Pool C game 4 | 21 - 13 | 06:54 | Piran SLO vs. Master Zemun SRB |
3. | Novi Sad Al Wahda SRB vs. Ecos Romari Vitez BIH | Final game 1 | 21 - 13 | 06:57 | Novi Sad Al Wahda SRB vs. Ecos Romari Vitez BIH |
4. | Master Zemun SRB vs. Schiocchi B. Modena ITA | Pool C game 5 | 21 - 10 | 07:15 | Master Zemun SRB vs. Schiocchi B. Modena ITA |
5. | Gdansk POL vs. Statist Split CRO | Pool D game 1 | 21 - 12 | 07:18 | Gdansk POL vs. Statist Split CRO |
6. | El Palo Peak Malaga ESP vs. Nordgym Sofia BUL | Pool A game 5 | 21 - 13 | 07:28 | El Palo Peak Malaga ESP vs. Nordgym Sofia BUL |
7. | Nordgym Sofia BUL vs. Paris FRA | Pool A game 3 | 13 - 22 | 07:58 | Nordgym Sofia BUL vs. Paris FRA |
8. | El Palo Peak Malaga ESP vs. Paris FRA | Pool A game 2 | 21 - 13 | 08:12 | El Palo Peak Malaga ESP vs. Paris FRA |
9. | Stangistai Vilnius LTU vs. TorneoArmana Tortona ITA | Pool B game 5 | 21 - 11 | 08:13 | Stangistai Vilnius LTU vs. TorneoArmana Tortona ITA |
10. | Novi Sad Al Wahda SRB vs. Stangistai Vilnius LTU | Semi-Final game 1 | 21 - 15 | 08:28 | Novi Sad Al Wahda SRB vs. Stangistai Vilnius LTU |
11. | Paris FRA vs. Novi Sad Al Wahda SRB | Pool A game 6 | 15 - 21 | 08:40 | Paris FRA vs. Novi Sad Al Wahda SRB |
12. | Piran SLO vs. Schiocchi B. Modena ITA | Pool C game 1 | 22 - 9 | 08:45 | Piran SLO vs. Schiocchi B. Modena ITA |
13. | Ecos Romari Vitez BIH vs. El Palo Peak Malaga ESP | Semi-Final game 2 | 21 - 13 | 08:46 | Ecos Romari Vitez BIH vs. El Palo Peak Malaga ESP |
14. | Ognezaschita Sankt P RUS vs. General VM Zagreb CRO | Pool D game 2 | 18 - 21 | 08:51 | Ognezaschita Sankt P RUS vs. General VM Zagreb CRO |
15. | Ljubljana SLO vs. TorneoArmana Tortona ITA | Pool B game 1 | 22 - 11 | 08:52 | Ljubljana SLO vs. TorneoArmana Tortona ITA |
16. | Master Zemun SRB vs. XXX Sarajevo BIH | Pool C game 2 | 21 - 12 | 09:02 | Master Zemun SRB vs. XXX Sarajevo BIH |
17. | TorneoArmana Tortona ITA vs. Ecos Romari Vitez BIH | Pool B game 3 | 19 - 21 | 09:12 | TorneoArmana Tortona ITA vs. Ecos Romari Vitez BIH |
18. | Ecos Romari Vitez BIH vs. Master Zemun SRB | Quarter-Final game 3 | 21 - 19 | 09:23 | Ecos Romari Vitez BIH vs. Master Zemun SRB |
19. | Stangistai Vilnius LTU vs. Ecos Romari Vitez BIH | Pool B game 2 | 21 - 20 | 09:42 | Stangistai Vilnius LTU vs. Ecos Romari Vitez BIH |
20. | Ecos Romari Vitez BIH vs. Ljubljana SLO | Pool B game 6 | 21 - 16 | 09:53 | Ecos Romari Vitez BIH vs. Ljubljana SLO |
21. | Schiocchi B. Modena ITA vs. XXX Sarajevo BIH | Pool C game 3 | 17 - 16 | 10:00 | Schiocchi B. Modena ITA vs. XXX Sarajevo BIH |
22. | Statist Split CRO vs. General VM Zagreb CRO | Pool D game 3 | 21 - 20 | 10:00 | Statist Split CRO vs. General VM Zagreb CRO |
23. | Novi Sad Al Wahda SRB vs. El Palo Peak Malaga ESP | Pool A game 4 | 15 - 11 | 10:00 | Novi Sad Al Wahda SRB vs. El Palo Peak Malaga ESP |
24. | Ljubljana SLO vs. Stangistai Vilnius LTU | Pool B game 4 | 17 - 16 | 10:00 | Ljubljana SLO vs. Stangistai Vilnius LTU |
25. | Gdansk POL vs. Ognezaschita Sankt P RUS | Pool D game 4 | 21 - 16 | 10:00 | Gdansk POL vs. Ognezaschita Sankt P RUS |
26. | Ognezaschita Sankt P RUS vs. Statist Split CRO | Pool D game 5 | 22 - 20 | 10:00 | Ognezaschita Sankt P RUS vs. Statist Split CRO |
27. | XXX Sarajevo BIH vs. Piran SLO | Pool C game 6 | 12 - 19 | 10:00 | XXX Sarajevo BIH vs. Piran SLO |
28. | Novi Sad Al Wahda SRB vs. Gdansk POL | Quarter-Final game 1 | 20 - 10 | 10:00 | Novi Sad Al Wahda SRB vs. Gdansk POL |
29. | General VM Zagreb CRO vs. El Palo Peak Malaga ESP | Quarter-Final game 4 | 8 - 20 | 10:00 | General VM Zagreb CRO vs. El Palo Peak Malaga ESP |
30. | Piran SLO vs. Stangistai Vilnius LTU | Quarter-Final game 2 | 18 - 20 | 10:19 | Piran SLO vs. Stangistai Vilnius LTU |
31. | General VM Zagreb CRO vs. Gdansk POL | Pool D game 6 | 22 - 20 | 11:12 | General VM Zagreb CRO vs. Gdansk POL |