Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Jan 17, 2022, 4:09 AM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Dusan BulutNovi Sad AlWahda5469.257.111.40.8539.17.8142.820152365%122352%7888%94010244.871740.8
2Michael HicksGdansk5438.635.17.00.5624.14.891.830101663%155726%3475%53010285.691991.8
3Marko SavićNovi Sad AlWahda5316.237.27.40.6520.24.0183.610111958%92733%22100%171000142.85971.4
4Pawel PawlowskiGdansk5275.431.46.30.9625.95.220.400101283%81553%11100%10010132.66730.6
5Keita SuzukiTokyo3268.721.97.30.6717.45.872.32081267%92635%010%16000155.041141.3
6Bikramjit GillHamamatsu4256.338.59.60.7819.54.951.3103650%102245%2450%20030287.072100
7Leo LagutinSt Petersburg4256.326.06.50.7418.54.661.520101567%41136%7888%32010235.881582.0
8Ater James MajokBeijing22512.519.09.50.6416.08.0157.521212972%030%4757%02103084.02642.0
9Chihiro IkedaHamamatsu4225.513.53.40.439.52.4112.800183158%1166%2450%011000102.52810.3
10Wu WenZheng Zhou3227.311.83.90.5812.84.310.31051436%82335%11100%01000124.03972.3
11Peng SunWukesong3196.314.84.90.7013.34.441.30051242%51145%44100%1300072.33431.0
12Inderbir GillHamamatsu4184.514.73.70.519.22.3143.500102148%41331%010%67010153.831292.3
13Vitalii KuznetsovSt Petersburg4174.35.01.20.539.02.330.80041040%62030%1250%1200041.00471.8
14Honglin ZhangWukesong3175.712.04.00.6511.03.710.300121675%000%51050%0001062.02431.0
15Karl NoyerAuckland2157.511.65.80.548.14.021.0002450%62326%11100%2000094.53631.5
16Alexander LisichkinSt Petersburg4153.817.34.30.456.81.741.010132552%1520%030%22000194.891010.3
17Maksim ZimarinSt Petersburg4153.817.34.30.659.82.582.00066100%41625%11100%4202071.84320.5
18Tanious SerhanBeirut2147.06.53.20.618.54.310.510132162%000%1250%0100084.04463.0
19Marko ZderoNovi Sad AlWahda5142.819.33.90.456.31.340.80071258%31817%11100%21010224.491310.2
20Piotr RenkielGdansk5122.412.32.50.576.81.461.21091464%030%3475%03030132.64940.8
21Marko DugosijaNovi Sad AlWahda5122.415.03.00.678.01.651.000121580%020%010%13010122.46610.2
22郭 Xiao 晓 GuoJinan3124.07.72.60.526.22.172.300101856%030%22100%0502051.72331.0
23Tatsuhito NoroTokyo3113.77.22.40.616.72.220.7006875%2922%11100%0101051.72331.0
24Jordan DemercyWukesong3113.715.85.30.485.31.893.02071547%1617%22100%23130175.751231.0
25Zhanyu WangZheng Zhou3103.39.93.30.292.91.051.70041625%21613%2367%41000144.77741.3
26Shao Hua GuoZheng Zhou3103.313.54.50.505.01.720.71091947%000%11100%00020175.761120.7
27Qingbin HuangWukesong3103.38.02.70.505.01.710.3003933%2540%3650%00010124.04841.3
28Lian LiuBeijing2105.06.53.20.454.52.321.0004850%31421%000%11000105.07342.0
29林 lin 姜 jiangJinan3103.39.33.10.838.32.820.7004757%3560%000%0001120.71120.7
30兰凯 Lan Kai 史 ShiJinan3103.310.93.60.595.92.041.3001333%31127%33100%3100082.73520.7
31Constantin KodsiBeirut294.58.94.40.433.91.931.500040%41625%11100%3000063.02410.5
32Chris BrownHamamatsu482.07.82.00.473.80.920.50031127%2450%1250%0002082.02620.5
33LIU QI YAOShanghai SUES284.07.94.00.362.91.473.51141233%2922%010%3400084.02621.0
34Rory FannonAuckland273.56.83.40.543.81.931.51071354%000%000%0003084.04442.0
35Łukasz MuszyńskiGdansk571.413.82.80.473.30.730.6006967%030%1333%11010234.651830.6
36KAI BUShanghai SUES273.56.43.20.352.41.2000061735%020%11100%00000168.041242.0
37Masahiro KomatsuTokyo351.74.21.40.251.20.410.3003560%1147%010%0100082.74410.3
38karam mechrefBeirut252.52.91.40.281.40.742.00041233%020%1425%2101073.52552.5
39ChangLin GuoZheng Zhou341.38.82.90.572.30.810.30044100%020%010%10000134.331010.3
40俊杰 Jun Jie 李 LiJinan341.31.60.50.401.60.500004850%000%020%00000124.05762.0
41SHI WEI ZHANGShanghai SUES242.04.72.40.803.21.600003475%000%11100%0000052.53210.5
42James McLeodAuckland231.55.52.80.501.50.831.5001333%1333%000%1002063.02421.0
43John HarrisonAuckland221.02.01.00.250.50.310.500040%1425%000%1000052.52321.0
44CHEN DING XIANGShanghai SUES221.0-0.7-0.40.671.30.710.5001250%000%11100%01000000021.0
45Xinle ShiBeijing111.00.50.51.001.01.00000000%000%11100%0000011.00111.0
46Sheng Yue SunBeijing210.57.73.80.200.20.110.5001520%000%000%01000157.531200
47Takeshi AndoTokyo2001.50.800010.500010%000%000%1000010.50100
48Elie GhalebBeirut2001.50.80000000030%010%000%0000052.51410.5

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).